Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2019)
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S M   Classifications: Start    Final     Pools: none  
T Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: T16  T8  SF  F  
         LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BLRBIELORUSSIE
        SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau
        KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni
        HRYNKEVICH Mikita
2 EGYEGYPTE
        MOATAZ Adham
        MOATAZ Medhat
        ELARABY Mazen
3 ESPESPAGNE
        ARELLANO Francisco
        CABALLERO Rogelio
        LILLO Gerardo
        SANTAMARIA Alonso
4 FRAFRANCE
        BOUREAU Paco
        DESMONS Tanguy
        GLENADEL Duncan
        SCHICKELE Florian
5 GBRGRANDE-BRETAGNE
        EDWARDS James
        HALLIWELL Barnaby
        HOLDSWORTH Bertie
        RICHARDS II Julian
6 GERALLEMAGNE
        DISLER Julian
        KUZMIN Leon
        SCHLAFFER Leon
        SEEFELD Eric Simon
7 HUNHONGRIE
        HORVATH Gergo
        KAISER Balazs
        NAGY Kristof
        RABB Krisztian
8 IRQIRAK
        ALSAEDI Ali
        ALHILFI Mohammed
        MAHBAS Mahdi
        MUSTAFA Itbi
9 POLPOLOGNE
        SZCZEPANIK Piotr
        HRYCIUK Szymon
        BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
10 ROUROUMANIE
        AILINCA Rares
        CIDU Matei
        PASTIN Andrei
        STANESCU Razvan
11 RUSRUSSIE
        KHALIMBEKOV Magamed
        NASONOV Dmitriy
        PRESNOV Nikita
        TYULYUKOV Kirill
12 USAU.S.A.
        LINDER James
        MCBRIDE Jackson
        SKEETE Kamar
        WALKER Christopher




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline