fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ALGALBERT Virgil
2 ALGMABED Yanis Baptiste
3 ALGSINTES Hamid
4 AUSDOUGLAS Sholto
5 AUSFOSTER Matt
6 AUSLUN Alan
7 AUSWEBBER Lucas
8 AUTETTELT Maximilian
9 AUTLECHNER Moritz
10 AUTPOSCHARNIG Johannes
11 AUTREICHETZER Tobias
12 AUTRICHTER Stefan
13 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim
14 BELMOTTIAT Lucas
15 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
16 BLRAHEICHYK Daniil
17 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau
18 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau
19 BLRTSEVAN Artur
20 BRABANEUX Julien
21 BRAMAROSTEGA Pedro
22 BRASHIMBO Heitor
23 BRATOLDO Guilherme
24 CANVAN HAASTER Maximilien
25 CHIALARCON Gustavo
26 CHIALARCON Juvenal
27 CHIALVEAR Felipe
28 CHIOTAYZA Vicente
29 CHISILVA Ruben
30 CHNHUANG Mengkai
31 CHNLI Chen
32 CHNMAO Bennian
33 CHNMO Ziwei
34 CHNQIU Chenjie
35 CHNWU Bin
36 COLCLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik
37 COLPACHON Santiago
38 COLSCONZO Daniel
39 CROFILES Petar
40 CROKOMSIC Ivan
41 CYPTOFALIDES Alex
42 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander
43 CZEKREJCIK Jan
44 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav
45 DENBERG Thomas Lerche
46 DENDAHLIN Kolja
47 DENKONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
48 DENTSORONIS Alexander
49 EGYABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
50 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos
51 FIEABBAS Ali Fadel
52 FIEALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M.
53 FIEGHULOUM Abdullah
54 FIEMOHAMMAD Yaser
55 FRAAUCLIN Erwann
56 FRACADOT Jeremy
57 FRAEDIRI Alexandre
58 FRALE PECHOUX Erwann
59 FRALEFORT Enzo
60 FRALOISEL Pierre
61 FRAMERTINE Julien
62 FRAPAUTY Maxime
63 FRASAVIN Rafael
64 FRASIDO Alexandre
65 FRASIMON Vincent
66 FRATONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
67 GBRBIRD Harry
68 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew
69 GBRDE ALMEIDA Dominic
70 GBRKRUSE Richard
71 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus
72 GBROSTACCHINI Glen
73 GBRPEGGS Ben
74 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka
75 GERBRAUN Fabian
76 GERBRAUN Marius
77 GERGOMBOS Tom
78 GERHAMLESCHER Magnus
79 GERJOPPICH Peter
80 GERKAHL Alexander
81 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin
82 GERKLEIN Felix
83 GERKLEIN Luis
84 GERPERELMANN Mark
85 GERSANITA Andre
86 GERVEITENHEIMER Ciaran
87 HKGCHAN Kyle
88 HKGCHEUNG Ka Long
89 HKGCHEUNG Siu Lun
90 HKGCHOI Chun Yin Ryan
91 HKGCHOI Nicholas Edward
92 HKGNG Lok Wang Lawrence
93 HUNDOSA Daniel
94 HUNFRUHAUF Benjamin
95 HUNKISS Daniel
96 HUNMATYAS Balint
97 ISRHATOEL Maor
98 ITAASPROMONTE Valerio
99 ITAAVOLA Giorgio
100 ITABIANCHI Guillaume
101 ITACASSARA Andrea
102 ITAFOCONI Alessio
103 ITAGAROZZO Daniele
104 ITAINGARGIOLA Francesco
105 ITALUPERI Edoardo
106 ITAMARINI Tommaso
107 ITANISTA Lorenzo
108 ITAPAROLI Alessandro
109 ITAROSATELLI Damiano
110 JPNABE Yoshiki
111 JPNFUJINO Daiki
112 JPNMATSUYAMA Kyosuke
113 JPNMIYAKE Ryo
114 JPNNAGANO Yudai
115 JPNNOGUCHI Ryohei
116 JPNOISHI Riki
117 JPNSAITO Toshiya
118 JPNSHIKINE Takahiro
119 JPNSUZUMURA Kenta
120 KAZKALIYEV Tamirlan
121 KORHA Taegyu
122 KORHAN Dong Jin
123 KORHEO Jun
124 KORIM Cheolwoo
125 KORKIM Dongsu
126 KORKIM Hyogon
127 KORLEE Kwanghyun
128 KORSON Young Ki
129 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs
130 LATTETERIS Lukas
131 POLCEGIELSKI Bartosz
132 POLGRYGLEWSKI Krystian
133 POLRAJSKI Leszek
134 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej
135 POLSIESS Michal
136 POLSURWILLO Jakub
137 POLSZUMIELEWICZ Pawel
138 PORMOORE Robert
139 RUSAKHMETOV Iskander
140 RUSARSLANOV Timur
141 RUSBARMAKOV Bogdan
142 RUSBORODACHEV Anton
143 RUSBORODACHEV Kirill
144 RUSBORONTOV Pavel
145 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey
146 RUSFEDOROV Daniil
147 RUSKHAMZIN Askar
148 RUSKHITROV Dmitriy
149 RUSKOMISSAROV Dmitry
150 RUSLOMTEV Evgeniy
151 RUSLOVYAGIN Maxim
152 RUSMATVEEV Andrey
153 RUSMYLNIKOV Vladislav
154 RUSPIVOVAROV Alexander
155 RUSRIGIN Dmitry
156 RUSSAFIN Timur
157 RUSSEMENYUK Grigoriy
158 RUSSIROTKIN Alexander
159 RUSSOKOLOV Nikita
160 RUSTROFIMOV Dmitry
161 RUSTROSHIN Ivan
162 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
163 RUSZHURAVLEV Vladislav
164 RUSZINNATULLIN Artur
165 SGPCHAN Kevin Jerrold
166 SGPLIM Joshua Ian
167 SGPZHANG Zhenggang
168 SRBCUK Veljko
169 SVKKRALIK Andrej
170 SVKSERRI Cedrik
171 SWEDAHLIN Svante
172 SWEKAJBJER Petter
173 SWEPERSSON Sebastian
174 SWEPOPPEL Martin
175 TPEOU Feng Ming
176 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
177 TURMINUTO Martino
178 USACARTER Lucas
179 USACHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
180 USACHANG Jerry
181 USAGASSNER Ethan
182 USAIMBODEN Race
183 USAITKIN Nick
184 USAKAISER Hans
185 USAMASSIALAS Alexander
186 USAMATHIEU Adam
187 USAMEINHARDT Gerek
188 USASHIKHMAN Robert
189 USASHIN Philip
190 VENBRICENO Janderson
191 VENSANCHEZ Derwin




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline