fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSIFICATION AFTER POOLS
 
 # Nation Name Сlassification
start after pools final
1 ITAGAROZZO Daniele 1 1 33
2 ITAFOCONI Alessio 2 2 2
3 USAIMBODEN Race 3 3 9
4 GBRKRUSE Richard 4 4 17
5 USAMASSIALAS Alexander 5 5 5
6 RUSSAFIN Timur 6 6 34
7 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 7 7 18
8 ITACASSARA Andrea 8 8 6
9 FRALE PECHOUX Erwann 9 9 10
10 HKGCHEUNG Ka Long 10 10 11
11 JPNSHIKINE Takahiro 11 11 35
12 KORHA Taegyu 12 12 36
13 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey 13 13 3
14 JPNSAITO Toshiya 14 14 19
15 USAMEINHARDT Gerek 15 15 12
16 ITAAVOLA Giorgio 16 16 20
17 DENBERG Thomas Lerche 47 1 37
18 ITAASPROMONTE Valerio 51 2 21
19 JPNSUZUMURA Kenta 41 2 38
20 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander 25 4 13
21 FRALEFORT Enzo 17 5 22
22 ITANISTA Lorenzo 28 5 39
23 JPNMATSUYAMA Kyosuke 26 7 23
24 GERKAHL Alexander 59 7 40
25 ITAMARINI Tommaso 88 9 24
26 FRACADOT Jeremy 18 10 7
27 RUSARSLANOV Timur 34 10 14
28 FRASIDO Alexandre 48 10 41
29 CHNHUANG Mengkai 80 13 42
30 RUSRIGIN Dmitry 57 13 42
31 KORLEE Kwanghyun 54 13 3
32 FRAPAUTY Maxime 71 16 1
33 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin 42 17 44
34 HKGCHOI Nicholas Edward 20 18 25
35 USAITKIN Nick 61 18 25
36 USACHANG Jerry 111 20 27
37 ITABIANCHI Guillaume 33 20 45
38 FRAMERTINE Julien 27 20 45
39 RUSBORODACHEV Kirill 74 23 47
40 RUSPIVOVAROV Alexander 122 24 48
41 ITALUPERI Edoardo 31 24 48
42 FIEMOHAMMAD Yaser 100 26 65
43 RUSTROFIMOV Dmitry 83 27 28
44 TURMINUTO Martino 37 28 66
45 ITAROSATELLI Damiano 29 29 29
46 KORHAN Dong Jin 112 30 67
47 HKGCHAN Kyle 149 31 68
48 RUSKOMISSAROV Dmitry 130 31 68
49 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew 43 33 50
50 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus 40 34 51
51 ITAPAROLI Alessandro 56 35 70
52 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej 36 36 30
53 USACHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 21 37 52
54 FRASIMON Vincent 58 38 15
55 HUNDOSA Daniel 46 39 97
56 USAMATHIEU Adam 63 40 71
57 RUSBORONTOV Pavel 99 40 71
58 JPNMIYAKE Ryo 68 42 53
59 GERBRAUN Fabian 146 43 73
60 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos 30 44 54
61 RUSSEMENYUK Grigoriy 89 45 55
62 RUSMYLNIKOV Vladislav 153 45 74
63 FRASAVIN Rafael 144 45 55
64 AUSDOUGLAS Sholto 45 48 98
65 POLGRYGLEWSKI Krystian 118 48 98
66 SVKSERRI Cedrik 73 48 75
67 KORHEO Jun 24 51 16
68 ITAINGARGIOLA Francesco 81 51 76
69 RUSZHURAVLEV Vladislav 135 51 76
70 KORSON Young Ki 22 54 8
71 POLSIESS Michal 52 54 78
72 JPNOISHI Riki 95 56 57
73 GERJOPPICH Peter 23 57 58
74 JPNABE Yoshiki 82 57 100
75 EGYABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 19 59 79
76 RUSBORODACHEV Anton 123 60 101
77 JPNFUJINO Daiki 93 61 102
78 HKGCHEUNG Siu Lun 55 62 80
79 GERKLEIN Felix 104 62 59
80 JPNNOGUCHI Ryohei 113 64 81
81 RUSTROSHIN Ivan 140 65 31
82 USASHIN Philip 115 65 60
83 GERKLEIN Luis 148 65 60
84 RUSKHITROV Dmitriy 179 68 103
85 SGPLIM Joshua Ian 110 69 104
86 HKGNG Lok Wang Lawrence 134 70 105
87 RUSAKHMETOV Iskander 86 71 62
88 CHNLI Chen 38 72 82
89 COLSCONZO Daniel 106 73 106
90 POLSURWILLO Jakub 119 74 107
91 FRALOISEL Pierre 133 75 83
92 CROFILES Petar 67 75 83
93 CHNMO Ziwei 60 75 83
94 KORKIM Dongsu 70 78 86
95 HKGCHOI Chun Yin Ryan 62 79 108
96 BRAMAROSTEGA Pedro 164 80 109
97 FRAAUCLIN Erwann 39 81 87
98 AUTPOSCHARNIG Johannes 102 81 87
99 FRATONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 75 83 110
100 RUSSIROTKIN Alexander 66 84 111
101 KORIM Cheolwoo 136 84 111
102 DENDAHLIN Kolja 103 86 89
103 CZEKREJCIK Jan 128 86 113
104 FRAEDIRI Alexandre 76 88 90
105 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim 120 89 114
106 CROKOMSIC Ivan 132 89 91
107 AUTETTELT Maximilian 171 89 114
108 CHNWU Bin 85 92 92
109 POLRAJSKI Leszek 53 92 63
110 RUSLOVYAGIN Maxim 163 94 116
111 ALGSINTES Hamid 176 95 117
112 RUSSOKOLOV Nikita 174 96 118
113 GBROSTACCHINI Glen 124 97 119
114 AUTLECHNER Moritz 178 97 119
115 CHNMAO Bennian 116 99 121
116 BRATOLDO Guilherme 35 100 93
117 RUSKHAMZIN Askar 72 101 94
118 GBRDE ALMEIDA Dominic 156 102 122
119 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs 94 102 122
120 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka 92 102 95
121 VENBRICENO Janderson 131 105 124
122 GBRBIRD Harry 167 105 124
123 GBRPEGGS Ben 90 107 126
124 RUSFEDOROV Daniil 185 108 127
125 DENKONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 114 108 127
126 GERSANITA Andre 32 110 129
127 LATTETERIS Lukas 109 111 130
128 CHISILVA Ruben 108 112 96
129 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 98 113 64
130 RUSBARMAKOV Bogdan 143 114 131
131 GERVEITENHEIMER Ciaran 145 115 132
132 BRASHIMBO Heitor 69 116 133
133 GERBRAUN Marius 117 117 134
134 SWEPERSSON Sebastian 165 118 135
135 BLRTSEVAN Artur 126 119 136
136 CHIALARCON Juvenal 157 120 137
137 CHIALVEAR Felipe 96 120 137
138 CYPTOFALIDES Alex 44 122 32
139 RUSMATVEEV Andrey 150 123 139
140 HUNKISS Daniel 152 124 140
141 DENTSORONIS Alexander 65 125 141
142 KORKIM Hyogon 49 125 141
143 SWEDAHLIN Svante 159 127 143
144 SGPCHAN Kevin Jerrold 105 128 144
145 USAGASSNER Ethan 141 129 145
146 TPEOU Feng Ming 101 130 146
147 BRABANEUX Julien 138 130 146
148 SRBCUK Veljko 147 132 148
149 AUTREICHETZER Tobias 91 132 148
150 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau 84 134 150
151 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 166 135 151
152 GERHAMLESCHER Magnus 177 136 152
153 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau 160 137 153
154 POLSZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 137 138 154
155 HUNMATYAS Balint 129 139 155
156 GERPERELMANN Mark 151 140 156
157 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav 127 141 157
158 SGPZHANG Zhenggang 162 142 158
159 RUSZINNATULLIN Artur 180 143 159
160 FIEABBAS Ali Fadel 185 143 159
161 AUSFOSTER Matt 173 143 159
162 HUNFRUHAUF Benjamin 139 143 159
163 ISRHATOEL Maor 64 147 163
164 CHNQIU Chenjie 142 148 164
165 ALGMABED Yanis Baptiste 78 148 164
166 KAZKALIYEV Tamirlan 125 150 166
167 RUSLOMTEV Evgeniy 185 150 166
168 COLCLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 107 152 168
169 PORMOORE Robert 181 153 169
170 CANVAN HAASTER Maximilien 50 153 169
171 CHIALARCON Gustavo 79 155 171
172 AUSWEBBER Lucas 87 155 171
173 FIEALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 185 157 173
174 USAKAISER Hans 161 158 174
175 BLRAHEICHYK Daniil 154 159 175
176 SVKKRALIK Andrej 158 160 176
177 POLCEGIELSKI Bartosz 121 161 177
178 JPNNAGANO Yudai 97 161 177
179 CHIOTAYZA Vicente 175 163 179
180 COLPACHON Santiago 77 164 180
181 BELMOTTIAT Lucas 184 165 181
182 SWEKAJBJER Petter 168 166 182
183 GERGOMBOS Tom 182 166 182
184 VENSANCHEZ Derwin 155 166 182
185 AUTRICHTER Stefan 172 169 185
186 AUSLUN Alan 183 169 185
187 ALGALBERT Virgil 185 171 187
188 FIEGHULOUM Abdullah 185 172 188
189 USACARTER Lucas 185 172 188
190 SWEPOPPEL Martin 169 174 190
191 USASHIKHMAN Robert 170 174 190




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline