fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         START CLASSIFICATION
 
 # Nation Name Сlassification
start after pools final
1 ITAGAROZZO Daniele 1 1 33
2 ITAFOCONI Alessio 2 2 2
3 USAIMBODEN Race 3 3 9
4 GBRKRUSE Richard 4 4 17
5 USAMASSIALAS Alexander 5 5 5
6 RUSSAFIN Timur 6 6 34
7 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 7 7 18
8 ITACASSARA Andrea 8 8 6
9 FRALE PECHOUX Erwann 9 9 10
10 HKGCHEUNG Ka Long 10 10 11
11 JPNSHIKINE Takahiro 11 11 35
12 KORHA Taegyu 12 12 36
13 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey 13 13 3
14 JPNSAITO Toshiya 14 14 19
15 USAMEINHARDT Gerek 15 15 12
16 ITAAVOLA Giorgio 16 16 20
17 FRALEFORT Enzo 17 5 22
18 FRACADOT Jeremy 18 10 7
19 EGYABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 19 59 79
20 HKGCHOI Nicholas Edward 20 18 25
21 USACHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 21 37 52
22 KORSON Young Ki 22 54 8
23 GERJOPPICH Peter 23 57 58
24 KORHEO Jun 24 51 16
25 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander 25 4 13
26 JPNMATSUYAMA Kyosuke 26 7 23
27 FRAMERTINE Julien 27 20 45
28 ITANISTA Lorenzo 28 5 39
29 ITAROSATELLI Damiano 29 29 29
30 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos 30 44 54
31 ITALUPERI Edoardo 31 24 48
32 GERSANITA Andre 32 110 129
33 ITABIANCHI Guillaume 33 20 45
34 RUSARSLANOV Timur 34 10 14
35 BRATOLDO Guilherme 35 100 93
36 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej 36 36 30
37 TURMINUTO Martino 37 28 66
38 CHNLI Chen 38 72 82
39 FRAAUCLIN Erwann 39 81 87
40 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus 40 34 51
41 JPNSUZUMURA Kenta 41 2 38
42 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin 42 17 44
43 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew 43 33 50
44 CYPTOFALIDES Alex 44 122 32
45 AUSDOUGLAS Sholto 45 48 98
46 HUNDOSA Daniel 46 39 97
47 DENBERG Thomas Lerche 47 1 37
48 FRASIDO Alexandre 48 10 41
49 KORKIM Hyogon 49 125 141
50 CANVAN HAASTER Maximilien 50 153 169
51 ITAASPROMONTE Valerio 51 2 21
52 POLSIESS Michal 52 54 78
53 POLRAJSKI Leszek 53 92 63
54 KORLEE Kwanghyun 54 13 3
55 HKGCHEUNG Siu Lun 55 62 80
56 ITAPAROLI Alessandro 56 35 70
57 RUSRIGIN Dmitry 57 13 42
58 FRASIMON Vincent 58 38 15
59 GERKAHL Alexander 59 7 40
60 CHNMO Ziwei 60 75 83
61 USAITKIN Nick 61 18 25
62 HKGCHOI Chun Yin Ryan 62 79 108
63 USAMATHIEU Adam 63 40 71
64 ISRHATOEL Maor 64 147 163
65 DENTSORONIS Alexander 65 125 141
66 RUSSIROTKIN Alexander 66 84 111
67 CROFILES Petar 67 75 83
68 JPNMIYAKE Ryo 68 42 53
69 BRASHIMBO Heitor 69 116 133
70 KORKIM Dongsu 70 78 86
71 FRAPAUTY Maxime 71 16 1
72 RUSKHAMZIN Askar 72 101 94
73 SVKSERRI Cedrik 73 48 75
74 RUSBORODACHEV Kirill 74 23 47
75 FRATONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 75 83 110
76 FRAEDIRI Alexandre 76 88 90
77 COLPACHON Santiago 77 164 180
78 ALGMABED Yanis Baptiste 78 148 164
79 CHIALARCON Gustavo 79 155 171
80 CHNHUANG Mengkai 80 13 42
81 ITAINGARGIOLA Francesco 81 51 76
82 JPNABE Yoshiki 82 57 100
83 RUSTROFIMOV Dmitry 83 27 28
84 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau 84 134 150
85 CHNWU Bin 85 92 92
86 RUSAKHMETOV Iskander 86 71 62
87 AUSWEBBER Lucas 87 155 171
88 ITAMARINI Tommaso 88 9 24
89 RUSSEMENYUK Grigoriy 89 45 55
90 GBRPEGGS Ben 90 107 126
91 AUTREICHETZER Tobias 91 132 148
92 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka 92 102 95
93 JPNFUJINO Daiki 93 61 102
94 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs 94 102 122
95 JPNOISHI Riki 95 56 57
96 CHIALVEAR Felipe 96 120 137
97 JPNNAGANO Yudai 97 161 177
98 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 98 113 64
99 RUSBORONTOV Pavel 99 40 71
100 FIEMOHAMMAD Yaser 100 26 65
101 TPEOU Feng Ming 101 130 146
102 AUTPOSCHARNIG Johannes 102 81 87
103 DENDAHLIN Kolja 103 86 89
104 GERKLEIN Felix 104 62 59
105 SGPCHAN Kevin Jerrold 105 128 144
106 COLSCONZO Daniel 106 73 106
107 COLCLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 107 152 168
108 CHISILVA Ruben 108 112 96
109 LATTETERIS Lukas 109 111 130
110 SGPLIM Joshua Ian 110 69 104
111 USACHANG Jerry 111 20 27
112 KORHAN Dong Jin 112 30 67
113 JPNNOGUCHI Ryohei 113 64 81
114 DENKONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 114 108 127
115 USASHIN Philip 115 65 60
116 CHNMAO Bennian 116 99 121
117 GERBRAUN Marius 117 117 134
118 POLGRYGLEWSKI Krystian 118 48 98
119 POLSURWILLO Jakub 119 74 107
120 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim 120 89 114
121 POLCEGIELSKI Bartosz 121 161 177
122 RUSPIVOVAROV Alexander 122 24 48
123 RUSBORODACHEV Anton 123 60 101
124 GBROSTACCHINI Glen 124 97 119
125 KAZKALIYEV Tamirlan 125 150 166
126 BLRTSEVAN Artur 126 119 136
127 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav 127 141 157
128 CZEKREJCIK Jan 128 86 113
129 HUNMATYAS Balint 129 139 155
130 RUSKOMISSAROV Dmitry 130 31 68
131 VENBRICENO Janderson 131 105 124
132 CROKOMSIC Ivan 132 89 91
133 FRALOISEL Pierre 133 75 83
134 HKGNG Lok Wang Lawrence 134 70 105
135 RUSZHURAVLEV Vladislav 135 51 76
136 KORIM Cheolwoo 136 84 111
137 POLSZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 137 138 154
138 BRABANEUX Julien 138 130 146
139 HUNFRUHAUF Benjamin 139 143 159
140 RUSTROSHIN Ivan 140 65 31
141 USAGASSNER Ethan 141 129 145
142 CHNQIU Chenjie 142 148 164
143 RUSBARMAKOV Bogdan 143 114 131
144 FRASAVIN Rafael 144 45 55
145 GERVEITENHEIMER Ciaran 145 115 132
146 GERBRAUN Fabian 146 43 73
147 SRBCUK Veljko 147 132 148
148 GERKLEIN Luis 148 65 60
149 HKGCHAN Kyle 149 31 68
150 RUSMATVEEV Andrey 150 123 139
151 GERPERELMANN Mark 151 140 156
152 HUNKISS Daniel 152 124 140
153 RUSMYLNIKOV Vladislav 153 45 74
154 BLRAHEICHYK Daniil 154 159 175
155 VENSANCHEZ Derwin 155 166 182
156 GBRDE ALMEIDA Dominic 156 102 122
157 CHIALARCON Juvenal 157 120 137
158 SVKKRALIK Andrej 158 160 176
159 SWEDAHLIN Svante 159 127 143
160 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau 160 137 153
161 USAKAISER Hans 161 158 174
162 SGPZHANG Zhenggang 162 142 158
163 RUSLOVYAGIN Maxim 163 94 116
164 BRAMAROSTEGA Pedro 164 80 109
165 SWEPERSSON Sebastian 165 118 135
166 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 166 135 151
167 GBRBIRD Harry 167 105 124
168 SWEKAJBJER Petter 168 166 182
169 SWEPOPPEL Martin 169 174 190
170 USASHIKHMAN Robert 170 174 190
171 AUTETTELT Maximilian 171 89 114
172 AUTRICHTER Stefan 172 169 185
173 AUSFOSTER Matt 173 143 159
174 RUSSOKOLOV Nikita 174 96 118
175 CHIOTAYZA Vicente 175 163 179
176 ALGSINTES Hamid 176 95 117
177 GERHAMLESCHER Magnus 177 136 152
178 AUTLECHNER Moritz 178 97 119
179 RUSKHITROV Dmitriy 179 68 103
180 RUSZINNATULLIN Artur 180 143 159
181 PORMOORE Robert 181 153 169
182 GERGOMBOS Tom 182 166 182
183 AUSLUN Alan 183 169 185
184 BELMOTTIAT Lucas 184 165 181
185 ALGALBERT Virgil 185 171 187
186 RUSFEDOROV Daniil 185 108 127
187 USACARTER Lucas 185 172 188
188 RUSLOMTEV Evgeniy 185 150 166
189 FIEGHULOUM Abdullah 185 172 188
190 FIEABBAS Ali Fadel 185 143 159
191 FIEALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 185 157 173




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline