fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POOLS
  Poule 1.  Piste Podium  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 CHN  MAO Bennian-1VV2V2  3/6   -1   20 
2 RUS  SIROTKIN AlexanderV-V44V1  3/6   1   24 
3 USA  KAISER Hans23-1V11  1/6   -16   13 
4 GER  BRAUN Marius1VV-442  2/6   -4   21 
5 GBR  BIRD HarryVV4V-03  3/6   -3   22 
6 CRO  FILES Petar34VVV-3  3/6   5   25 
7 FRA  LEFORT EnzoVVVVVV-  6/6   18   30 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Blue  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  MIYAKE Ryo-V43VVV  4/6   8   27 
2 FRA  CADOT Jeremy4-VVVVV  5/6   16   29 
3 DEN  TSORONIS AlexanderV2-133V  2/6   -6   19 
4 USA  SHIN PhilipV1V-V2V  4/6   3   23 
5 TUR  BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak21V2-1V  2/6   -10   16 
6 POL  GRYGLEWSKI Krystian33VVV-V  4/6   7   26 
7 SWE  KAJBJER Petter011433-  0/6   -18   12 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Yellow  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 SWE  PERSSON Sebastian-23V30V  2/6   -4   18 
2 EGY  ABOUELKASSEM AlaaeldinV-03VVV  4/6   6   23 
3 USA  CHANG JerryVV-V3VV  5/6   14   28 
4 POL  SURWILLO Jakub0V2-VVV  4/6   -1   22 
5 BRA  SHIMBO HeitorV3V4-14  2/6   -4   22 
6 AUT  ETTELT MaximilianV213V-V  3/6   1   21 
7 ISR  HATOEL Maor2033V4-  1/6   -12   17 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Green  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HKG  CHOI Nicholas Edward-V4VVVV  5/6   14   29 
2 KOR  KIM Dongsu3-V2VV3  3/6   4   23 
3 BRA  MAROSTEGA PedroV3-33VV  3/6   2   24 
4 BEL  LECOCQ Hans Joachim0VV-4V2  3/6   1   21 
5 DEN  KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek31VV-V0  3/6   -3   19 
6 SWE  POPPEL Martin10200-0  0/6   -27   3 
7 USA  MATHIEU Adam3V1VVV-  4/6   9   24 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste Red  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 KOR  HAN Dong Jin-VVV2VV  5/6   9   27 
2 RUS  LOVYAGIN Maxim1-3VVV2  3/6   0   21 
3 USA  CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles4V-VVV4  4/6   10   28 
4 AUT  RICHTER Stefan320-131  0/6   -20   10 
5 HKG  CHOI Chun Yin RyanV14V-V2  3/6   3   22 
6 POL  CEGIELSKI Bartosz131V1-0  1/6   -17   11 
7 FRA  PAUTY Maxime4VVVVV-  5/6   15   29 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 5  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  ITKIN Nick-VV4VVV  5/6   14   29 
2 RUS  KHAMZIN Askar1-VV1V4  3/6   -2   21 
3 GBR  OSTACCHINI Glen31-2VVV  3/6   -1   21 
4 JPN  NOGUCHI RyoheiV3V-3VV  4/6   4   26 
5 KOR  SON Young Ki2V2V-VV  4/6   7   24 
6 AUS  FOSTER Matt24231-V  1/6   -11   17 
7 SGP  ZHANG Zhenggang2V3323-  1/6   -11   18 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 6  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  PIVOVAROV Alexander-VVVVV2  5/6   13   27 
2 SVK  SERRI Cedrik2-VVV4V  4/6   7   26 
3 SGP  LIM Joshua Ian04-VVVV  4/6   2   24 
4 USA  SHIKHMAN Robert001-110  0/6   -27   3 
5 BLR  KURYLOVICH Uladzislau424V-23  1/6   -6   20 
6 GER  JOPPICH Peter3V3VV-V  4/6   6   26 
7 CHN  MO ZiweiV34VV3-  3/6   5   25 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 7  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 SWE  DAHLIN Svante-21V2V3  2/6   -6   18 
2 LAT  TETERIS LukasV-3V433  2/6   1   23 
3 RUS  BORODACHEV KirillVV-V4VV  5/6   13   29 
4 KAZ  KALIYEV Tamirlan404-0V1  1/6   -12   14 
5 GER  KAHL AlexanderVVVV-VV  6/6   15   30 
6 CHI  OTAYZA Vicente0V112-1  1/6   -18   10 
7 KOR  HEO JunVV2V3V-  4/6   7   25 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 8  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 COL  PACHON Santiago-120V11  1/6   -19   10 
2 FRA  SIMON VincentV-V43V4V  4/6   9   26 
3 CHI  SILVA RubenV3-V414  2/6   1   22 
4 RUS  BORODACHEV AntonVV0-V0V  4/6   6   20 
5 SVK  KRALIK Andrej41V1-10  1/6   -17   12 
6 CZE  CHOUPENITCH AlexanderVVVVV-V  6/6   20   30 
7 ALG  SINTES HamidV2V0V3-  3/6   0   20 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste 9  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  TSEVAN Artur-3V134V  2/6   -5   21 
2 GER  HAMLESCHER MagnusV-1103V  2/6   -10   15 
3 CHI  ALARCON Juvenal4V-3V03  2/6   -5   20 
4 JPN  MATSUYAMA KyosukeVVV-VVV  6/6   15   30 
5 FRA  TONY HELISSEY Jean-PaulVV43-0V  3/6   2   22 
6 RUS  RIGIN DmitryVVV3V-V  5/6   16   28 
7 COL  CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik22V420-  1/6   -13   15 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 10  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GBR  DE ALMEIDA Dominic-V10V4V  3/6   -2   20 
2 RUS  SOKOLOV Nikita4-VVV12  3/6   -1   22 
3 FRA  MERTINE JulienV3-VVVV  5/6   14   28 
4 ITA  PAROLI AlessandroV23-VVV  4/6   11   25 
5 CZE  KUNDERA Vaclav2330-2V  1/6   -10   15 
6 COL  SCONZO DanielVV00V-V  4/6   0   20 
7 ALG  MABED Yanis Baptiste1V2403-  1/6   -12   15 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste 11  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AUT  LECHNER Moritz-V33V0V  3/6   -1   21 
2 SGP  CHAN Kevin Jerrold0-1V33V  2/6   -6   17 
3 HKG  CHEUNG Siu LunVV-3V2V  4/6   5   25 
4 CZE  KREJCIK JanV2V-24V  3/6   1   23 
5 FRA  EDIRI Alexandre3V3V-1V  3/6   1   22 
6 ITA  NISTA LorenzoVVVVV-V  6/6   18   30 
7 VEN  SANCHEZ Derwin413112-  0/6   -18   12 


   
  Poule 13.  Piste 12  11:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  KLEIN Felix-VV4V1V  4/6   5   25 
2 RUS  MYLNIKOV Vladislav4-V3VVV  4/6   7   27 
3 HUN  MATYAS Balint43-1V14  1/6   -10   18 
4 ITA  ROSATELLI DamianoVVV-V3V  5/6   9   28 
5 POR  MOORE Robert1233-0V  1/6   -13   14 
6 KOR  LEE KwanghyunV3VVV-V  5/6   16   28 
7 CHI  ALARCON Gustavo12V322-  1/6   -14   15 


   
  Poule 14.  Piste Blue  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  RAJSKI Leszek-34VV1V  3/6   0   23 
2 RUS  KOMISSAROV DmitryV-1VVVV  5/6   9   26 
3 CHN  HUANG MengkaiVV-V3VV  5/6   16   28 
4 GER  GOMBOS Tom430-11   0/6   -16   9 
5 DEN  DAHLIN Kolja42VV-2V  3/6   1   23 
6 ESP  LLAVADOR CarlosV41VV-V  4/6   8   25 
7 BLR  AHEICHYK Daniil001 33-  0/6   -18   7 


   
  Poule 15.  Piste Yellow  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  SIESS Michal-VVVV31  4/6   7   24 
2 AUT  POSCHARNIG Johannes1-VVV43  3/6   2   23 
3 JPN  ABE Yoshiki24-VVVV  4/6   6   26 
4 AUS  LUN Alan202-231  0/6   -20   10 
5 RUS  MATVEEV Andrey222V-V2  2/6   -5   18 
6 VEN  BRICENO JandersonVV4V1-2  3/6   -3   22 
7 ITA  LUPERI EdoardoVV2VVV-  5/6   13   27 


   
  Poule 16.  Piste Green  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  TROFIMOV Dmitry-VV3VVV  5/6   10   28 
2 HUN  KISS Daniel4-422VV  2/6   -6   22 
3 GER  SANITA Andre1V-1VV1  3/6   -4   18 
4 ITA  ASPROMONTE ValerioVVV-VVV  6/6   21   30 
5 TPE  OU Feng Ming3V21-V2  2/6   -8   18 
6 BEL  MOTTIAT Lucas44114-2  0/6   -14   16 
7 CRO  KOMSIC Ivan14V1VV-  3/6   1   21 


   
  Poule 17.  Piste Red  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FIE  ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M.-120V14  1/6   -15   13 
2 RUS  BORONTOV PavelV-VV2V2  4/6   9   24 
3 CAN  VAN HAASTER MaximilienV1-4022  1/6   -13   14 
4 FRA  LOISEL PierreV3V-4V3  3/6   5   25 
5 ITA  BIANCHI Guillaume3VVV-VV  5/6   14   28 
6 BLR  LAHUNOU UladzislauV0V12-1  2/6   -9   14 
7 HKG  CHAN KyleVVVV1V-  5/6   9   26 


   
  Poule 18.  Piste 5  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HKG  NG Lok Wang Lawrence-1V2VVV  4/6   2   23 
2 RUS  ARSLANOV TimurV-VVV4V  5/6   16   29 
3 ALG  ALBERT Virgil01-1213  0/6   -22   8 
4 FIE  MOHAMMAD YaserV1V-VVV  5/6   13   26 
5 GER  PERELMANN Mark43V2-12  1/6   -10   17 
6 ITA  INGARGIOLA Francesco4VV1V-V  4/6   7   25 
7 KOR  KIM Hyogon32V2V2-  2/6   -6   19 


   
  Poule 19.  Piste 6  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  KLEIN Luis-0VVVV3  4/6   3   23 
2 FRA  SIDO AlexandreV-VV4VV  5/6   16   29 
3 RUS  ZHURAVLEV Vladislav23-VVVV  4/6   7   25 
4 BRA  TOLDO Guilherme412-VVV  3/6   -2   22 
5 BEL  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef3V34-V4  2/6   0   24 
6 USA  CARTER Lucas12110-1  0/6   -24   6 
7 CHN  WU BinV224VV-  3/6   0   23 


   
  Poule 20.  Piste 7  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 DEN  BERG Thomas Lerche-VVVVVV  6/6   23   30 
2 POL  RZADKOWSKI Andrzej2-2VVVV  4/6   11   24 
3 KOR  IM Cheolwoo3V-VV33  3/6   1   24 
4 SRB  CUK Veljko112-V1V  2/6   -9   15 
5 JPN  NAGANO Yudai0041-1V  1/6   -17   11 
6 RUS  AKHMETOV Iskander01VVV-V  4/6   2   21 
7 FIE  ABBAS Ali Fadel11V334-  1/6   -11   17 


   
  Poule 21.  Piste 8  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 TUR  MINUTO Martino-VVV4VV  5/6   9   29 
2 RUS  KHITROV Dmitriy4-VV1VV  4/6   2   25 
3 POL  SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel34-30V3  1/6   -9   18 
4 GER  BRAUN Fabian33V-VVV  4/6   8   26 
5 HUN  DOSA DanielVVV3-V2  4/6   9   25 
6 AUS  WEBBER Lucas42211-V  1/6   -14   15 
7 CHI  ALVEAR Felipe14V1V4-  2/6   -5   20 


   
  Poule 22.  Piste 9  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 CHN  LI Chen-V0VVV2  4/6   1   22 
2 BRA  BANEUX Julien2-1V4V1  2/6   -8   18 
3 ITA  MARINI TommasoVV-VVV3  5/6   18   28 
4 FIE  GHULOUM Abdullah130-020  0/6   -24   6 
5 AUS  DOUGLAS Sholto4V2V-VV  4/6   7   26 
6 RUS  BARMAKOV Bogdan432V4-V  2/6   -1   23 
7 JPN  OISHI RikiVVVV12-  4/6   7   23 


   
  Poule 23.  Piste 10  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SEMENYUK Grigoriy-VVV3V4  4/6   7   27 
2 GER  VEITENHEIMER Ciaran4-V4V40  2/6   -1   22 
3 FRA  AUCLIN Erwann42-VVV2  3/6   2   23 
4 RUS  FEDOROV Daniil1V1-V2V  3/6   -3   19 
5 HUN  FRUHAUF BenjaminV143-13  1/6   -11   17 
6 LAT  KUCEBA Vitalijs1V1VV-3  3/6   -2   20 
7 GBR  DAVIS James-AndrewVVV0VV-  5/6   8   25 


   
  Poule 24.  Piste 11  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  TROSHIN Ivan-30VVVV  4/6   3   23 
2 JPN  FUJINO DaikiV-VV24V  4/6   5   26 
3 GBR  MEPSTEAD MarcusV2-VVV4  4/6   11   26 
4 RUS  LOMTEV Evgeniy232-V02  1/6   -12   14 
5 AUT  REICHETZER Tobias1V11-V2  2/6   -9   15 
6 CYP  TOFALIDES Alex3V2V2-2  2/6   -5   19 
7 FRA  SAVIN Rafael43VVVV-  4/6   7   27 


   
  Poule 25.  Piste 12  12:45
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  GASSNER Ethan-0VV243  2/6   -8   19 
2 GER  KLEIBRINK BenjaminV-VV3VV  5/6   15   28 
3 CHN  QIU Chenjie32-V122  1/6   -12   15 
4 RUS  ZINNATULLIN Artur412-1V4  1/6   -11   17 
5 JPN  SUZUMURA KentaVVVV-VV  6/6   21   30 
6 GEO  GAGANIDZE LukaV2V30-V  3/6   -2   20 
7 GBR  PEGGS BenV3VV21-  3/6   -3   21 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline