Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2017)
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S W   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POOLS
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  15:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SHOROKHOVA Anastasia-3VVVV2  4/6   10   25 
2 RUS  SINER MariyaV-2VV3V  4/6   6   25 
3 RUS  NEROBA Ksenia1V-2VV2  3/6   0   20 
4 RUS  KARELOVA Svetlana12V-VV3  3/6   1   21 
5 UZB  TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza0113-10  0/6   -24   6 
6 SUI  LEBEL Ariane3V20V-0  2/6   -9   15 
7 HUN  PUSZTAI LizaV3VVVV-  5/6   16   28 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  15:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  NIKITINA Olga-VVVVVV  6/6   18   30 
2 RUS  CHERMNYKH Viktoria2-VV4VV  4/6   8   26 
3 RUS  ZINYUKHINA Mariya12-2VVV  3/6   1   20 
4 RUS  KOROLEVA Anna44V-VVV  4/6   8   28 
5 VEN  PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.3V14-VV  3/6   -1   23 
6 ROU  RADU Ioana22321-4  0/6   -16   14 
7 UZB  USNATDINOVA Aysuliu00024V-  1/6   -18   11 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  15:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  PODPASKOVA Evgenia-V4VVVV  5/6   15   29 
2 RUS  DROZD Dariya2-10V44  1/6   -10   16 
3 RUS  VANKOVA AnnaVV-3V3V  4/6   10   26 
4 RUS  ELKINA Anastasya2VV-VVV  5/6   12   27 
5 IND  DAYAL Shubhjot1101-31  0/6   -23   7 
6 ROU  LUPU Andreea1VV4V-V  4/6   2   25 
7 UZB  DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab3V12V3-  2/6   -6   19 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  15:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SMIRNOVA Anna-11VVVV  4/6   6   22 
2 RUS  MIKHAILOVA AlinaV-VVVVV  6/6   22   30 
3 RUS  KUDRYAEVA AnnaV1-VVVV  5/6   12   26 
4 RUS  KURZINA Elizaveta244-V3V  2/6   -3   23 
5 UZB  ABDIEVA Dilnoza0002-11  0/6   -26   4 
6 ROU  DRAGAN Cerasela312VV-4  2/6   -4   20 
7 GEO  JIJIEISHVILI Lika1124VV-  2/6   -7   18 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  15:00
  Nation Name1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KLIMOVA Alexandra-431V03  1/6   -12   16 
2 RUS  TROFIMOVA MariaV-V0022  2/6   -11   14 
3 RUS  KOBZEVA ValeriaV1-VV13  3/6   -4   20 
4 RUS  MEKINA MariyaVV3-VVV  5/6   12   28 
5 UZB  ISMOILOVA Sevinch3V32-3V  2/6   -3   21 
6 BUL  ILIEVA YoanaVVV4V-4  4/6   12   28 
7 ROU  MARTIS SabinaVVV44V-  4/6   6   28 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline