fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEAU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 9          
ITA AFFEDE Leonardo 15
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 15    
CHN WANG Guangzhao 13
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 9          
ROU DRAGOMIR George 15
FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 3    
GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 15          
ARM KOSIKOV Vardan 11
CHN YAN Yinghui 14    
CHN LU Yang 15
IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba 15          
FRA COLLEAU Charles 9
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 15    
EGY AMR Ahmed 13
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15          
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 6
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 15    
IRI BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 10
HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz 15          
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 14
ITA SCEPI Stefano 9    
FRA DUBARRY Baptiste 15
ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco 10          
GER KEMPF Lorenz 15
USA LOSS Geoffrey 15    
RUS ANDREEV Iliy 8
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 15          
HUN GEMESI Bence 8
BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom 7    
CHN XU Yingming 15
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 15          
JPN TOKUNAN Kenta 12
FRA ANNIC Edern 15    
VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi 12
BLR KISEL Siarhei 6          
USA THOMPSON Khalil 15
JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 15    
CHN DAI Rui 12
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 15          
VIE VU Thanh An 9
KOR HWANG Byungyul 15    
ITA NERI Matteo 14
RUS STEPANOV Mark 9          
HKG LOW Ho Tin 15
RUS KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 15    
JPN STREETS Kaito 9
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 15          
RUS ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 7
VEN ROMERO Eliecer 12    
CHN LIANG Jianhao 15
RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander 15          
FRA BIBI Eliott 8
KAZ KARIM Nurzhan 4    
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 15
KOR KIM Junho 15          
GBR MILLER Curtis 6
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15    
RUS BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 12
KAZ ANISKOV Sergey 9          
JPN HARIMA Ryuta 15
RUS SEMIN Ilya 10    
HUN GEMESI Csanad 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline