fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEAU OF 128
 
Tablo 128   Tablo 64   Tablo 32
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin   GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin 15      
 
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes 15   AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes 7
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro 12
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 12   CHI SILVA Ruben 10      
CHI SILVA Ruben 15
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 15   BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 15
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto 11
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 15      
 
AUT LECHNER Moritz 11   JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei 4
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei 15
GER KLEIN Luis 15   GER KLEIN Luis 15      
RUS SOKOLOV Nikita 4
    HKG CHAN Kyle 9
HKG CHAN Kyle
RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander   RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander 15      
 
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim 7   CHN LI Chen 13
CHN LI Chen 15
GER JOPPICH Peter 15   GER JOPPICH Peter 15      
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic 10
CHI ALVEAR Felipe 10   USA MATHIEU Adam 12
USA MATHIEU Adam 15
RUS BORONTOV Pavel 15   RUS BORONTOV Pavel 6      
CHI ALARCON Juvenal 9
VEN BRICENO Janderson 11   JPN OISHI Riki 15
JPN OISHI Riki 15
COL SCONZO Daniel 6   FRA EDIRI Alexandre 12      
FRA EDIRI Alexandre 15
    ITA LUPERI Edoardo 15
ITA LUPERI Edoardo
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 15      
 
KOR IM Cheolwoo 9   FRA LOISEL Pierre 11
FRA LOISEL Pierre 15
RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 15   RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 14      
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 7
GER BRAUN Marius 8   ESP LLAVADOR Carlos 15
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos 15
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 15   USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 15      
HUN KISS Daniel 4
RUS KHAMZIN Askar 15   RUS KHAMZIN Askar 6
RUS BORODACHEV Anton 7
SGP LIM Joshua Ian 5   POL RAJSKI Leszek 15      
POL RAJSKI Leszek 15
    TUR MINUTO Martino 10
TUR MINUTO Martino
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA ROSATELLI Damiano 15      
 
CHN WU Bin 15   CHN WU Bin 10
RUS KHITROV Dmitriy 11
JPN FUJINO Daiki 13   BRA TOLDO Guilherme 9      
BRA TOLDO Guilherme 15
    POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 15
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav 15   RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav 9      
BRA SHIMBO Heitor 10
RUS FEDOROV Daniil 9   KOR HEO Jun 15
KOR HEO Jun 15
CRO FILES Petar 15   CRO FILES Petar 4      
RUS SIROTKIN Alexander 11
    USA CHANG Jerry 15
USA CHANG Jerry
USA ITKIN Nick   USA ITKIN Nick 15      
 
FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 11   KOR KIM Dongsu 7
KOR KIM Dongsu 15
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 15   ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 14      
GER SANITA Andre 8
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 9   FRA SAVIN Rafael 15
FRA SAVIN Rafael 15
ITA PAROLI Alessandro   ITA PAROLI Alessandro 14      
 
CHN MAO Bennian 11   GER KLEIN Felix 15
GER KLEIN Felix 15
USA SHIN Philip 15   USA SHIN Philip 15      
RUS LOVYAGIN Maxim 14
    KOR HAN Dong Jin 14
KOR HAN Dong Jin
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry   RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry 15      
 
CRO KOMSIC Ivan 15   CRO KOMSIC Ivan 4
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 12
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 15   EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 14      
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs 10
RUS MATVEEV Andrey 7   FRA SIMON Vincent 15
FRA SIMON Vincent 15
GER BRAUN Fabian 15   GER BRAUN Fabian 13      
SWE PERSSON Sebastian 7
GBR PEGGS Ben 7   KOR SON Young Ki 15
KOR SON Young Ki 15
CHN MO Ziwei 15   CHN MO Ziwei 12      
CZE KREJCIK Jan 8
    FRA MERTINE Julien 15
FRA MERTINE Julien
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill   RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 15      
 
DEN DAHLIN Kolja 15   DEN DAHLIN Kolja 11
POL SURWILLO Jakub 11
POL SIESS Michal 15   POL SIESS Michal 12      
GBR BIRD Harry 5
BLR TSEVAN Artur 11   JPN MIYAKE Ryo 15
JPN MIYAKE Ryo 15
HUN DOSA Daniel 7   CYP TOFALIDES Alex 15      
CYP TOFALIDES Alex 15
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 15   GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 7
JPN ABE Yoshiki 7
RUS AKHMETOV Iskander 15   RUS AKHMETOV Iskander 15      
AUT ETTELT Maximilian 10
    FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser 4
FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser
RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry   RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry 11      
 
ALG SINTES Hamid 6   RUS TROSHIN Ivan 15
RUS TROSHIN Ivan 15
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 15   HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 12      
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen 9
    GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 15
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 15   RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 15      
RUS BARMAKOV Bogdan 7
LAT TETERIS Lukas 13   SVK SERRI Cedrik 10
SVK SERRI Cedrik 15
HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 6   FRA AUCLIN Erwann 7      
FRA AUCLIN Erwann 15
    HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 15
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline