fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Fleuret de St-Petersbourg 2018
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEAU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin 15          
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes 7
CHI SILVA Ruben 10    
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 15
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 15          
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei 4
GER KLEIN Luis 15    
HKG CHAN Kyle 9
RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander 15          
CHN LI Chen 13
GER JOPPICH Peter 15    
USA MATHIEU Adam 12
RUS BORONTOV Pavel 6          
JPN OISHI Riki 15
FRA EDIRI Alexandre 12    
ITA LUPERI Edoardo 15
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 15          
FRA LOISEL Pierre 11
RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 14    
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos 15
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 15          
RUS KHAMZIN Askar 6
POL RAJSKI Leszek 15    
TUR MINUTO Martino 10
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano 15          
CHN WU Bin 10
BRA TOLDO Guilherme 9    
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 15
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav 9          
KOR HEO Jun 15
CRO FILES Petar 4    
USA CHANG Jerry 15
USA ITKIN Nick 15          
KOR KIM Dongsu 7
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 14    
FRA SAVIN Rafael 15
ITA PAROLI Alessandro 14          
GER KLEIN Felix 15
USA SHIN Philip 15    
KOR HAN Dong Jin 14
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry 15          
CRO KOMSIC Ivan 4
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 14    
FRA SIMON Vincent 15
GER BRAUN Fabian 13          
KOR SON Young Ki 15
CHN MO Ziwei 12    
FRA MERTINE Julien 15
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 15          
DEN DAHLIN Kolja 11
POL SIESS Michal 12    
JPN MIYAKE Ryo 15
CYP TOFALIDES Alex 15          
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 7
RUS AKHMETOV Iskander 15    
FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser 4
RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry 11          
RUS TROSHIN Ivan 15
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 12    
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 15
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 15          
SVK SERRI Cedrik 10
FRA AUCLIN Erwann 7    
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline