Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2019)
  E   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  pee MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  F   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  oil MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S   WOMEN  Individual  
  Team  
  abre MEN  Individual  
  Team  
  S M   Classifications: Start    After pools    Final     Pools: Round 1     
I Statistics: Medals   Team standings   Participants Tablo: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEAU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 15   RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 15   RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill  
RUS RAZUMEEV Nikita 9
RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 15   RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 10
ROU CIDU Matei 9
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 7   USA SMITH Jared 10   GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby  
USA SMITH Jared 15
FRA SANS Oscar 12   GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby 15
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby 15
EGY ELARABY Mazen 12   ROU STANESCU Razvan 15   ROU STANESCU Razvan  
ROU STANESCU Razvan 15
ESP SANTAMARIA Alonso 8   FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 13
FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 15
BRA SALLES Fabio 10   ROU ZMAU Alexandru 14   USA CONTRERAS Alessandro  
ROU ZMAU Alexandru 15
USA CONTRERAS Alessandro 15   USA CONTRERAS Alessandro 15
EGY MOATAZ Adham 12
FRA GLENADEL Duncan 9   POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr 14   USA MCBRIDE Jackson  
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr 15
USA MCBRIDE Jackson 15   USA MCBRIDE Jackson 15
ROU DINCA Elton 6
POL HRYCIUK Szymon 15   POL HRYCIUK Szymon 6   RUS NASONOV Dmitriy  
RUS SOMOV Sergey 8
ESP FLOREZ Carlos 10   RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 15
RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 15
FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 15   FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 15   FRA PICCIOLI Pierre  
HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs 10
RUS ZAKIROV Razil 14   RUS LUKYANCHIKOV Leonid 10
RUS LUKYANCHIKOV Leonid 15
USA NADILE Henry 9   FRA GAUDIN Henri 10   USA LINDER James  
FRA GAUDIN Henri 15
BUL RAIKIN Dimitar 11   USA LINDER James 15
USA LINDER James 15
RUS PRESNOV Nikita 15   RUS PRESNOV Nikita 15   RUS PRESNOV Nikita  
RUS SVITICH Prokhor 12
HUN URBAN Tamas 15   HUN URBAN Tamas 9
GER DISLER Julian 9
RUS TEREKHOV Artem 9   USA KARAM Tariq 15   USA KARAM Tariq  
USA KARAM Tariq 15
USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 15   USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 12
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon 7
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 15   FRA SCHICKELE Florian 15   FRA SCHICKELE Florian  
GER KUZMIN Leon 13
RUS VOLODIN Makar 12   FRA JARRY Samuel 10
FRA JARRY Samuel 15
HUN KAISER Balazs 13   HUN NAGY Kristof 15   HUN NAGY Kristof  
HUN NAGY Kristof 15
GER SCHLAFFER Leon 15   GER SCHLAFFER Leon 9
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno 8
EGY MOATAZ Medhat 15   EGY MOATAZ Medhat 15   EGY MOATAZ Medhat  
KAZ NABIYEV Zhanat 13
FRA DESMONS Tanguy 15   FRA DESMONS Tanguy 11
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 10
FRA HUSTACHE Aime 15   FRA HUSTACHE Aime 11   FRA POGU Antoine  
HUN HORVATH Gergo 13
FRA POGU Antoine 15   FRA POGU Antoine 15
HUN RABB Krisztian 14
ROU AILINCA Rares 5   HUN BAAKEN Matyas 15   HUN BAAKEN Matyas  
HUN BAAKEN Matyas 15
FRA KLEIN Pierre 8   ROU PASTIN Andrei 5
ROU PASTIN Andrei 15
USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 15   USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 15   USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz  
FRA BOUREAU Paco 13
KAZ TLEUBEK Bekassyl 5   USA SKEETE Kamar 12
USA SKEETE Kamar 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline