Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARMGHAZARYAN Mikayel
2 ARMHOVIKYAN Eduard
3 ARMVARDANYAN Razmik
4 AZEHASANOV Mehrab
5 BELFERAGE Thibault
6 BELFEROT Francois Xavier
7 BLRPAULOUSKI Dzianis
8 BULROUSEV Rosislav
9 CZEBERAN Jiri
10 CZEPITRA Pavel
11 CZEPOKORNY Richard
12 CZERUBES Martin
13 DENJORGENSEN Patrick
14 DENLINNEMANN Christian Schack
15 DENROBL Troels Christian
16 DENVON DER OSTEN Frederik
17 ESPBARGUES Manuel
18 ESPFABREGAT Angel
19 ESPIBANEZ Alvaro
20 ESPPEREIRA Yulen
21 ESTNOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
22 ESTPRIINITS Sten
23 ESTSALM Juri
24 ESTTURNAU Peeter
25 FINLAHTINEN Alexander
26 FINPAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
27 FINVUORINEN Niko
28 FRABOREL Yannick
29 FRAGUSTIN Ronan
30 FRAJERENT Daniel
31 FRALUCENAY Jean-Michel
32 GEOARVELADZE David
33 GEOKAPHIANIDZE Giorgi
34 GEOMIKAELIAN Mikael
35 GEOPTSKIALADZE Levani
36 GERBELLMANN Lukas
37 GERHERZBERG Fabian
38 GERSCHMIDT Richard
39 GERSTEINBERGER Raphael
40 GREKAVVADIAS Savvas
41 GRETSOKAS Nikolaos
42 HUNBANYAI Zsombor
43 HUNREDLI Andras
44 HUNSIKLOSI Gergely
45 HUNSOMFAI Peter
46 IRLGERAGHTY Michael
47 ISRAVERBUCH Lev
48 ISRBESKIN Grigori
49 ISRFREILICH Yuval Shalom
50 ISRHERPE Ido
51 ITAFICHERA Marco
52 ITAGAROZZO Enrico
53 ITAPIZZO Paolo
54 ITASANTARELLI Andrea
55 LTUDVARISKIS Edgaras
56 LTUKRASIKOVAS Tomas
57 LTUMAKAROVAS Tomas
58 LTUPETRAITIS Vaidotas
59 LUXGIANNOTTE Flavio
60 MKDCHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan
61 MKDTRBOGAZOV Ilija
62 NEDTULEN Tristan
63 NEDVERWIJLEN Bas
64 NORFLATEN Adam Albrigtsen
65 NORTORKILDSEN Sturla
66 POLBRONISZEWSKI Filip
67 POLKOSTKA Karol
68 POLNYCZ Mateusz
69 POLZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
70 PORAREDE Pedro
71 PORCORDEIRO Joao
72 PORROD Max
73 ROUDABIJA Adrian
74 ROUSBARCIA Alin
75 ROUSZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
76 ROUTIMOCE Andrei
77 RUSANOKHIN Vadim
78 RUSGLAZKOV Nikita
79 RUSKHODOS Sergey
80 RUSSUKHOV Pavel
81 SLOBALENT Uros
82 SLOBIDOVEC Jan
83 SUIHEINZER Max
84 SUIKUHN Georg
85 SUINIGGELER Michele
86 SUISTEFFEN Benjamin
87 SWEGUSTAVSSON Christian
88 SWEISLAS FLYGARE Linus
89 SWEKASE Robin
90 SWENILSSON Erik
91 TURKARADENIZ Okan
92 TURSAY Ali Ege
93 TURSENDUT Emir
94 UKRHEREY Anatolii
95 UKRKHVOROST Maksym
96 UKRNIKISHIN Bogdan
97 UKRSTANKEVYCH Volodymyr








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline