Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Final     Poules: none  
T Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BELBELGIQUE
        DE RIDDER Arne
        HEMELSOET Elias
        PROSSE Mael
        VAN DYCK Jasper
2 BLRBIELORUSSIE
        LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
        PINCHUK Maksim
        RAHOZIN Saveli
        TARASEVICH Anton
3 ESPESPAGNE
        LILLO Gerardo
        LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge
        SANTAMARIA Alonso
        SANTAMARIA Diego
4 FRAFRANCE
        BIBI Eliott
        PATRICE Sebastien
        PIANFETTI Maxime
        SCHICKELE Florian
5 GBRGRANDE-BRETAGNE
        CRAZE Jamie
        EDWARDS James
        HALLIWELL Barnaby
        HAMILTON Zachary
6 GERALLEMAGNE
        DEGEN Adrian
        FRIEDHEIM Stefan
        HAAG Louis
        SCHLAFFER Leon
7 HUNHONGRIE
        GYORGY Lehel
        KAISER Balazs
        RABB Krisztian
        URBAN Tamas
8 ITAITALIE
        GALLO Michele
        MIGNUZZI Giacomo
        NERI Matteo
        ROMA Lorenzo
9 JORJORDANIE
        ALAMAWI Ahmad
        ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama
        TAHLA Abdallah
10 JPNJAPON
        NOMURA Ryo
        OYA Santa
        SUGIMOTO Takahiro
        YOSHIDA Tamon
11 KAZKAZAKHSTAN
        KALDYBEKULY Tolebi
        KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
        SARKISSYAN Artyom
        SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
12 KORCOREE
        HWANG Injun
        HWANG Seungmin
        LEE Changsung
        PARK Sangwon
13 POLPOLOGNE
        BIALECKI Cezary
        BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
        LADEMANN Karol
        SZCZEPANIK Piotr
14 ROUROUMANIE
        AILINCA Rares
        DRAGOMIR George
        PASTIN Andrei
        STANESCU Razvan
15 RUSRUSSIE
        MERKUSHKIN Alexander
        TKACHEV Andrey
        TSELYSHEV Artem
        TYULYUKOV Kirill
16 USAU.S.A.
        SARON Mitchell
        SKEETE Kamar
        VIDOVSZKY Robert
        WALKER Christopher




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline