Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARGDI TELLA Pascual Maria
2 ARGLUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
3 ARMKOSIKOV Vardan
4 AUSDICK Jadryn
5 BELDE RIDDER Arne
6 BELDE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
7 BLRABUSHENKA Kiryl
8 BRASCAVASIN Fernando
9 CANARFA Fares
10 CANCAUCHON Francois
11 CANGELINAS Marc
12 CANGORDON Shaul
13 CANPOLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
14 CHIALVAREZ Ricardo
15 CHIBAHAMONDE Manuel
16 CHICONTRERAS Victor
17 CHNDAI Rui
18 CHNDENG Xiaohao
19 CHNHUANG Lulu
20 CHNLIANG Jianhao
21 CHNLIN Xiao
22 CHNLU Yang
23 CHNSHEN Chenpeng
24 CHNWANG Shi
25 CHNXU Yingming
26 CHNYAN Yinghui
27 COLCORREA VILA Luis
28 COLPALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
29 COLTROCHEZ Pablo
30 CRODE ROBBIO Federico
31 EGYELSISSY Ziad
32 EGYSAMER Mohab
33 ESPGONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime
34 ESPHERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
35 ESPMANCHENO Guillermo
36 FRAANNIC Edern
37 FRAANSTETT Vincent
38 FRAAPITHY Bolade
39 FRABALLORCA Fabien
40 FRABARLOY Edward
41 FRACOLLEAU Charles
42 FRADUBARRY Baptiste
43 FRALAMBERT Maxence
44 FRAPATRICE Sebastien
45 FRAPATRICE Jean-Philippe
46 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime
47 FRASEITZ Tom
48 GBRDEARY William
49 GBRHONEYBONE James
50 GBRHOWES Nicholas
51 GBRMILLER Curtis
52 GBRWEBB Jonathan
53 GEOBAZADZE Sandro
54 GEOBAZADZE Beka
55 GEOMARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
56 GERBONAH Raoul
57 GERHARTUNG Max
58 GERHUEBNER Bjoern
59 GERKEMPF Lorenz
60 GERKINDLER Frederic
61 GERSCHAICH Thomas
62 GERSCHNEIDER Benno
63 GERSZABO Matyas
64 GERWAGNER Benedikt
65 GREKAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
66 HKGCHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
67 HKGHO Sze Long Aaron
68 HKGLEE Chak Fung Terence
69 HKGLOW Ho Tin
70 HUNDECSI Tamas
71 HUNGALGOCZY Tamas
72 HUNGEMESI Csanad
73 HUNILIASZ Nikolasz
74 HUNRABB Krisztian
75 HUNSZATMARI Andras
76 HUNSZILAGYI Aron
77 IRIABEDINI Mojtaba
78 IRIBAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
79 IRIFOTOUHI Mohammad
80 IRIPAKDAMAN Ali
81 IRIRAHBARI Mohammad
82 IRIZAHEDI Nima
83 ISRBONFELD Konstantin
84 ISVWELLER Teddy
85 ITABERRE' Enrico
86 ITACAVALIERE Dario
87 ITACURATOLI Luca
88 ITAD'ARMIENTO Francesco
89 ITADREOSSI Leonardo
90 ITAFOSCHINI Gabriele
91 ITAMONTANO Aldo
92 ITANUCCIO Riccardo
93 ITAPELLEGRINI Alberto
94 ITAREPETTI Giovanni
95 ITASAMELE Luigi
96 ITASCEPI Stefano
97 JPNHOSHINO Kento
98 JPNMIYAYAMA Ryo
99 JPNSHIMAMURA Tomohiro
100 JPNSHIMIZU Norihiro
101 JPNSTREETS Kaito
102 JPNTOKUNAN Kenta
103 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon
104 JPNYOSHIDA Kento
105 KAZKARIM Nurzhan
106 KAZMOKRETCOV Ilya
107 KAZSATTARKHAN Nazarbay
108 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan
109 KORGU Bongil
110 KORHA Hansol
111 KORJUNG Jaeseung
112 KORKIM Kyehwan
113 KORKIM Junho
114 KORKIM Junghwan
115 KORKIM Keonhee
116 KORLEE Jonghyun
117 KOROH Sanguk
118 KORSO Jeong Hoon
119 KUWALAMMARI Amaar
120 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed
121 KUWALSHAMLAN Yousef
122 KUWALSHAMLAN Bandar
123 LTUZANIN Artem
124 POLOCINSKI Jakub
125 PURWESTERN REYES Rafael
126 ROUBADEA Alin
127 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu
128 ROUDRAGOMIR George
129 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian
130 RUSANDREEV Iliy
131 RUSDADAEV Alexey
132 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy
133 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamil
134 RUSILYIN Ivan
135 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed
136 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy
137 RUSKRASILNIKOV Rostislav
138 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin
139 RUSMOTORIN Ilya
140 RUSPETROVSKIY Oleg
141 RUSPOSTOEV Dmitriy
142 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav
143 RUSRESHETNIKOV Veniamin
144 RUSSAVICH Boris
145 RUSSEMIN Ilya
146 RUSSHIRSHOV Vasiliy
147 RUSSTEPANOV Mark
148 RUSTKACHEV Andrey
149 RUSTRUSHAKOV Alexander
150 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem
151 THAKITSIRIBOON Soravit
152 THASRINUALNAD Voragun
153 TUNFERJANI Fares
154 TURBERKAY Deniz
155 TURYILDIRIM Enver
156 USACOHEN Josef
157 USADERSHWITZ Eli
158 USAHOMER Daryl
159 USALOSS Geoffrey
160 USAMACKIEWICZ Andrew
161 USASHAINBERG Jonah
162 USASKEETE Kamar
163 USASOUDERS Peter
164 USASPEAR Jeff
165 USATHOMPSON Khalil
166 USAWILLIAMS Grant
167 UZBDUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
168 UZBGENJEBAEV Pazilbek
169 UZBMAMUTOV Sherzod
170 UZBRASULOV Bobirjon
171 VENQUINTERO Jose
172 VENRODRIGUEZ Abraham
173 VENROMERO Eliecer
174 VIENGUYEN Xuan Loi
175 VIENGUYEN Van Quyet
176 VIETO Duc Anh
177 VIEVU Thanh An




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline