Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS FINAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 FRAAPITHY Bolade 16 16 1
2 USADERSHWITZ Eli 1 1 2
3 ITACURATOLI Luca 5 5 3
4 GERHARTUNG Max 3 3 3
5 KORGU Bongil 6 6 5
6 KORKIM Junghwan 7 7 6
7 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamil 9 9 7
8 GEOBAZADZE Sandro 13 13 8
9 HUNSZILAGYI Aron 4 4 9
10 KORKIM Junho 8 8 10
11 TUNFERJANI Fares 10 10 11
12 CHNXU Yingming 27 2 12
13 IRIPAKDAMAN Ali 17 6 13
14 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin 31 15 14
15 RUSRESHETNIKOV Veniamin 18 46 15
16 ITAMONTANO Aldo 24 60 16
17 KOROH Sanguk 2 2 17
18 USAHOMER Daryl 11 11 18
19 FRAANSTETT Vincent 14 14 19
20 FRAPATRICE Sebastien 112 4 20
21 CANPOLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 105 7 21
22 GERSZABO Matyas 37 10 22
23 HUNILIASZ Nikolasz 74 11 23
24 RUSTRUSHAKOV Alexander 116 12 24
25 CHNDAI Rui 124 13 25
26 HUNSZATMARI Andras 23 18 26
27 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu 19 20 27
28 CHNYAN Yinghui 43 31 28
29 VIENGUYEN Xuan Loi 78 35 29
30 RUSSAVICH Boris 167 40 30
31 KORSO Jeong Hoon 90 43 31
32 ITACAVALIERE Dario 46 43 31
33 ITASAMELE Luigi 12 12 33
34 ITABERRE' Enrico 15 15 34
35 KORLEE Jonghyun 58 1 35
36 GERKEMPF Lorenz 101 2 36
37 JPNSHIMAMURA Tomohiro 36 4 37
38 FRACOLLEAU Charles 114 8 38
39 GERKINDLER Frederic 107 9 39
40 IRIFOTOUHI Mohammad 80 14 40
41 GERWAGNER Benedikt 22 15 41
42 CHNLIN Xiao 121 19 42
43 ITANUCCIO Riccardo 55 20 43
44 JPNYOSHIDA Kento 40 26 44
45 GERSCHNEIDER Benno 98 28 45
46 ITADREOSSI Leonardo 91 28 45
47 RUSILYIN Ivan 167 36 47
48 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian 35 38 48
49 HKGLOW Ho Tin 69 39 49
50 KORHA Hansol 25 42 50
51 CANGORDON Shaul 26 46 51
52 FRALAMBERT Maxence 50 48 52
53 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy 64 52 53
54 CHNSHEN Chenpeng 166 64 54
55 FRAANNIC Edern 123 65 55
56 GBRWEBB Jonathan 65 67 56
57 USAWILLIAMS Grant 130 73 57
58 ROUBADEA Alin 47 74 58
59 EGYELSISSY Ziad 113 76 59
60 CANARFA Fares 72 80 60
61 IRIRAHBARI Mohammad 59 88 61
62 BELDE RIDDER Arne 99 91 62
63 RUSPETROVSKIY Oleg 110 98 63
64 VIENGUYEN Van Quyet 163 105 64
65 CHNLU Yang 61 17 65
66 GEOBAZADZE Beka 52 20 66
67 USASPEAR Jeff 100 20 66
68 ITAREPETTI Giovanni 38 24 68
69 ITASCEPI Stefano 71 25 69
70 TURYILDIRIM Enver 53 27 70
71 GERBONAH Raoul 120 30 71
72 FRASEITZ Tom 29 32 72
73 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime 81 33 73
74 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem 167 34 74
75 ITAFOSCHINI Gabriele 66 37 75
76 USAMACKIEWICZ Andrew 33 41 76
77 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy 21 43 77
78 VENROMERO Eliecer 49 50 78
79 HUNDECSI Tamas 34 52 79
80 ITAPELLEGRINI Alberto 54 54 80
81 VIEVU Thanh An 85 55 81
82 USASHAINBERG Jonah 109 61 82
83 RUSMOTORIN Ilya 41 62 83
84 CHNWANG Shi 28 66 84
85 RUSSHIRSHOV Vasiliy 103 68 85
86 USATHOMPSON Khalil 73 68 85
87 GEOMARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 45 77 87
88 ROUDRAGOMIR George 82 79 88
89 BELDE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 125 83 89
90 HUNGEMESI Csanad 48 86 90
91 GBRDEARY William 67 90 91
92 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon 153 102 92
93 CHNLIANG Jianhao 97 103 93
94 ITAD'ARMIENTO Francesco 56 104 94
95 ESPHERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 136 109 95
96 GBRMILLER Curtis 89 113 96
97 HUNGALGOCZY Tamas 133 48 97
98 ESPGONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 149 51 98
99 ARMKOSIKOV Vardan 129 56 99
100 CHNHUANG Lulu 139 57 100
101 KAZKARIM Nurzhan 62 58 101
102 CHNDENG Xiaohao 102 59 102
103 ARGDI TELLA Pascual Maria 60 63 103
104 IRIBAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 76 70 104
105 KORJUNG Jaeseung 63 71 105
106 FRAPATRICE Jean-Philippe 86 71 105
107 KORKIM Kyehwan 42 75 107
108 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed 151 77 108
109 LTUZANIN Artem 135 81 109
110 RUSTKACHEV Andrey 167 82 110
111 USASKEETE Kamar 96 84 111
112 GBRHONEYBONE James 39 84 111
113 JPNTOKUNAN Kenta 30 87 113
114 FRADUBARRY Baptiste 95 88 114
115 VENQUINTERO Jose 117 92 115
116 USALOSS Geoffrey 77 92 115
117 JPNHOSHINO Kento 140 94 117
118 ARGLUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 44 95 118
119 RUSPOSTOEV Dmitriy 162 96 119
120 HUNRABB Krisztian 137 97 120
121 UZBMAMUTOV Sherzod 167 99 121
122 FRABALLORCA Fabien 93 100 122
123 GERHUEBNER Bjoern 83 101 123
124 RUSDADAEV Alexey 144 106 124
125 RUSSEMIN Ilya 147 107 125
126 GREKAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 155 108 126
127 USASOUDERS Peter 126 109 127
128 THASRINUALNAD Voragun 94 111 128
129 VENRODRIGUEZ Abraham 118 111 128
130 ESPMANCHENO Guillermo 157 114 130
131 EGYSAMER Mohab 32 115 131
132 FRABARLOY Edward 88 116 132
133 JPNMIYAYAMA Ryo 165 117 133
134 KAZMOKRETCOV Ilya 79 117 133
135 JPNSTREETS Kaito 75 119 135
136 COLCORREA VILA Luis 84 120 136
137 KORKIM Keonhee 167 121 137
138 UZBDUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 167 122 138
139 CRODE ROBBIO Federico 161 123 139
140 KUWALSHAMLAN Yousef 138 123 139
141 CHICONTRERAS Victor 70 125 141
142 IRIZAHEDI Nima 142 125 141
143 USACOHEN Josef 164 127 143
144 JPNSHIMIZU Norihiro 158 128 144
145 KAZSATTARKHAN Nazarbay 132 129 145
146 RUSKRASILNIKOV Rostislav 108 130 146
147 RUSSTEPANOV Mark 146 131 147
148 HKGHO Sze Long Aaron 51 131 147
149 BLRABUSHENKA Kiryl 154 133 149
150 HKGCHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 92 134 150
151 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav 127 135 151
152 PURWESTERN REYES Rafael 106 136 152
153 CHIBAHAMONDE Manuel 115 137 153
154 POLOCINSKI Jakub 87 138 154
155 RUSANDREEV Iliy 145 139 155
156 COLTROCHEZ Pablo 111 140 156
157 UZBGENJEBAEV Pazilbek 167 141 157
158 UZBRASULOV Bobirjon 167 142 158
159 VIETO Duc Anh 119 143 159
160 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed 167 144 160
161 THAKITSIRIBOON Soravit 122 145 161
162 CANCAUCHON Francois 159 146 162
163 CHIALVAREZ Ricardo 57 147 163
164 COLPALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 131 148 164
165 BRASCAVASIN Fernando 152 149 165
166 KUWALSHAMLAN Bandar 143 150 166
167 GERSCHAICH Thomas 141 150 166
168 AUSDICK Jadryn 148 152 168
169 HKGLEE Chak Fung Terence 134 153 169
170 ISVWELLER Teddy 68 153 169
171 GBRHOWES Nicholas 150 155 171
172 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan 167 156 172
173 CANGELINAS Marc 104 157 173
174 TURBERKAY Deniz 156 158 174
175 ISRBONFELD Konstantin 160 159 175
176 KUWALAMMARI Amaar 128 160 176




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline