Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS APRE`S LES POULES
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 USADERSHWITZ Eli 1 1 2
2 KOROH Sanguk 2 2 17
3 GERHARTUNG Max 3 3 3
4 HUNSZILAGYI Aron 4 4 9
5 ITACURATOLI Luca 5 5 3
6 KORGU Bongil 6 6 5
7 KORKIM Junghwan 7 7 6
8 KORKIM Junho 8 8 10
9 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamil 9 9 7
10 TUNFERJANI Fares 10 10 11
11 USAHOMER Daryl 11 11 18
12 ITASAMELE Luigi 12 12 33
13 GEOBAZADZE Sandro 13 13 8
14 FRAANSTETT Vincent 14 14 19
15 ITABERRE' Enrico 15 15 34
16 FRAAPITHY Bolade 16 16 1
17 IRIABEDINI Mojtaba 20    
18 KORLEE Jonghyun 58 1 35
19 GERKEMPF Lorenz 101 2 36
20 CHNXU Yingming 27 2 12
21 JPNSHIMAMURA Tomohiro 36 4 37
22 FRAPATRICE Sebastien 112 4 20
23 IRIPAKDAMAN Ali 17 6 13
24 CANPOLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 105 7 21
25 FRACOLLEAU Charles 114 8 38
26 GERKINDLER Frederic 107 9 39
27 GERSZABO Matyas 37 10 22
28 HUNILIASZ Nikolasz 74 11 23
29 RUSTRUSHAKOV Alexander 116 12 24
30 CHNDAI Rui 124 13 25
31 IRIFOTOUHI Mohammad 80 14 40
32 GERWAGNER Benedikt 22 15 41
33 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin 31 15 14
34 CHNLU Yang 61 17 65
35 HUNSZATMARI Andras 23 18 26
36 CHNLIN Xiao 121 19 42
37 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu 19 20 27
38 ITANUCCIO Riccardo 55 20 43
39 GEOBAZADZE Beka 52 20 66
40 USASPEAR Jeff 100 20 66
41 ITAREPETTI Giovanni 38 24 68
42 ITASCEPI Stefano 71 25 69
43 JPNYOSHIDA Kento 40 26 44
44 TURYILDIRIM Enver 53 27 70
45 ITADREOSSI Leonardo 91 28 45
46 GERSCHNEIDER Benno 98 28 45
47 GERBONAH Raoul 120 30 71
48 CHNYAN Yinghui 43 31 28
49 FRASEITZ Tom 29 32 72
50 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime 81 33 73
51 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem 167 34 74
52 VIENGUYEN Xuan Loi 78 35 29
53 RUSILYIN Ivan 167 36 47
54 ITAFOSCHINI Gabriele 66 37 75
55 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian 35 38 48
56 HKGLOW Ho Tin 69 39 49
57 RUSSAVICH Boris 167 40 30
58 USAMACKIEWICZ Andrew 33 41 76
59 KORHA Hansol 25 42 50
60 ITACAVALIERE Dario 46 43 31
61 KORSO Jeong Hoon 90 43 31
62 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy 21 43 77
63 CANGORDON Shaul 26 46 51
64 RUSRESHETNIKOV Veniamin 18 46 15
65 HUNGALGOCZY Tamas 133 48 97
66 FRALAMBERT Maxence 50 48 52
67 VENROMERO Eliecer 49 50 78
68 ESPGONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 149 51 98
69 HUNDECSI Tamas 34 52 79
70 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy 64 52 53
71 ITAPELLEGRINI Alberto 54 54 80
72 VIEVU Thanh An 85 55 81
73 ARMKOSIKOV Vardan 129 56 99
74 CHNHUANG Lulu 139 57 100
75 KAZKARIM Nurzhan 62 58 101
76 CHNDENG Xiaohao 102 59 102
77 ITAMONTANO Aldo 24 60 16
78 USASHAINBERG Jonah 109 61 82
79 RUSMOTORIN Ilya 41 62 83
80 ARGDI TELLA Pascual Maria 60 63 103
81 CHNSHEN Chenpeng 166 64 54
82 FRAANNIC Edern 123 65 55
83 CHNWANG Shi 28 66 84
84 GBRWEBB Jonathan 65 67 56
85 USATHOMPSON Khalil 73 68 85
86 RUSSHIRSHOV Vasiliy 103 68 85
87 IRIBAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 76 70 104
88 FRAPATRICE Jean-Philippe 86 71 105
89 KORJUNG Jaeseung 63 71 105
90 USAWILLIAMS Grant 130 73 57
91 ROUBADEA Alin 47 74 58
92 KORKIM Kyehwan 42 75 107
93 EGYELSISSY Ziad 113 76 59
94 GEOMARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 45 77 87
95 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed 151 77 108
96 ROUDRAGOMIR George 82 79 88
97 CANARFA Fares 72 80 60
98 LTUZANIN Artem 135 81 109
99 RUSTKACHEV Andrey 167 82 110
100 BELDE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 125 83 89
101 USASKEETE Kamar 96 84 111
102 GBRHONEYBONE James 39 84 111
103 HUNGEMESI Csanad 48 86 90
104 JPNTOKUNAN Kenta 30 87 113
105 IRIRAHBARI Mohammad 59 88 61
106 FRADUBARRY Baptiste 95 88 114
107 GBRDEARY William 67 90 91
108 BELDE RIDDER Arne 99 91 62
109 VENQUINTERO Jose 117 92 115
110 USALOSS Geoffrey 77 92 115
111 JPNHOSHINO Kento 140 94 117
112 ARGLUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 44 95 118
113 RUSPOSTOEV Dmitriy 162 96 119
114 HUNRABB Krisztian 137 97 120
115 RUSPETROVSKIY Oleg 110 98 63
116 UZBMAMUTOV Sherzod 167 99 121
117 FRABALLORCA Fabien 93 100 122
118 GERHUEBNER Bjoern 83 101 123
119 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon 153 102 92
120 CHNLIANG Jianhao 97 103 93
121 ITAD'ARMIENTO Francesco 56 104 94
122 VIENGUYEN Van Quyet 163 105 64
123 RUSDADAEV Alexey 144 106 124
124 RUSSEMIN Ilya 147 107 125
125 GREKAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 155 108 126
126 ESPHERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 136 109 95
127 USASOUDERS Peter 126 109 127
128 THASRINUALNAD Voragun 94 111 128
129 VENRODRIGUEZ Abraham 118 111 128
130 GBRMILLER Curtis 89 113 96
131 ESPMANCHENO Guillermo 157 114 130
132 EGYSAMER Mohab 32 115 131
133 FRABARLOY Edward 88 116 132
134 JPNMIYAYAMA Ryo 165 117 133
135 KAZMOKRETCOV Ilya 79 117 133
136 JPNSTREETS Kaito 75 119 135
137 COLCORREA VILA Luis 84 120 136
138 KORKIM Keonhee 167 121 137
139 UZBDUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 167 122 138
140 CRODE ROBBIO Federico 161 123 139
141 KUWALSHAMLAN Yousef 138 123 139
142 IRIZAHEDI Nima 142 125 141
143 CHICONTRERAS Victor 70 125 141
144 USACOHEN Josef 164 127 143
145 JPNSHIMIZU Norihiro 158 128 144
146 KAZSATTARKHAN Nazarbay 132 129 145
147 RUSKRASILNIKOV Rostislav 108 130 146
148 HKGHO Sze Long Aaron 51 131 147
149 RUSSTEPANOV Mark 146 131 147
150 BLRABUSHENKA Kiryl 154 133 149
151 HKGCHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 92 134 150
152 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav 127 135 151
153 PURWESTERN REYES Rafael 106 136 152
154 CHIBAHAMONDE Manuel 115 137 153
155 POLOCINSKI Jakub 87 138 154
156 RUSANDREEV Iliy 145 139 155
157 COLTROCHEZ Pablo 111 140 156
158 UZBGENJEBAEV Pazilbek 167 141 157
159 UZBRASULOV Bobirjon 167 142 158
160 VIETO Duc Anh 119 143 159
161 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed 167 144 160
162 THAKITSIRIBOON Soravit 122 145 161
163 CANCAUCHON Francois 159 146 162
164 CHIALVAREZ Ricardo 57 147 163
165 COLPALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 131 148 164
166 BRASCAVASIN Fernando 152 149 165
167 GERSCHAICH Thomas 141 150 166
168 KUWALSHAMLAN Bandar 143 150 166
169 AUSDICK Jadryn 148 152 168
170 ISVWELLER Teddy 68 153 169
171 HKGLEE Chak Fung Terence 134 153 169
172 GBRHOWES Nicholas 150 155 171
173 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan 167 156 172
174 CANGELINAS Marc 104 157 173
175 TURBERKAY Deniz 156 158 174
176 ISRBONFELD Konstantin 160 159 175
177 KUWALAMMARI Amaar 128 160 176




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline