Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS INITIAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 USADERSHWITZ Eli 1 1 2
2 KOROH Sanguk 2 2 17
3 GERHARTUNG Max 3 3 3
4 HUNSZILAGYI Aron 4 4 9
5 ITACURATOLI Luca 5 5 3
6 KORGU Bongil 6 6 5
7 KORKIM Junghwan 7 7 6
8 KORKIM Junho 8 8 10
9 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamil 9 9 7
10 TUNFERJANI Fares 10 10 11
11 USAHOMER Daryl 11 11 18
12 ITASAMELE Luigi 12 12 33
13 GEOBAZADZE Sandro 13 13 8
14 FRAANSTETT Vincent 14 14 19
15 ITABERRE' Enrico 15 15 34
16 FRAAPITHY Bolade 16 16 1
17 IRIPAKDAMAN Ali 17 6 13
18 RUSRESHETNIKOV Veniamin 18 46 15
19 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu 19 20 27
20 IRIABEDINI Mojtaba 20    
21 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy 21 43 77
22 GERWAGNER Benedikt 22 15 41
23 HUNSZATMARI Andras 23 18 26
24 ITAMONTANO Aldo 24 60 16
25 KORHA Hansol 25 42 50
26 CANGORDON Shaul 26 46 51
27 CHNXU Yingming 27 2 12
28 CHNWANG Shi 28 66 84
29 FRASEITZ Tom 29 32 72
30 JPNTOKUNAN Kenta 30 87 113
31 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin 31 15 14
32 EGYSAMER Mohab 32 115 131
33 USAMACKIEWICZ Andrew 33 41 76
34 HUNDECSI Tamas 34 52 79
35 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian 35 38 48
36 JPNSHIMAMURA Tomohiro 36 4 37
37 GERSZABO Matyas 37 10 22
38 ITAREPETTI Giovanni 38 24 68
39 GBRHONEYBONE James 39 84 111
40 JPNYOSHIDA Kento 40 26 44
41 RUSMOTORIN Ilya 41 62 83
42 KORKIM Kyehwan 42 75 107
43 CHNYAN Yinghui 43 31 28
44 ARGLUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 44 95 118
45 GEOMARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 45 77 87
46 ITACAVALIERE Dario 46 43 31
47 ROUBADEA Alin 47 74 58
48 HUNGEMESI Csanad 48 86 90
49 VENROMERO Eliecer 49 50 78
50 FRALAMBERT Maxence 50 48 52
51 HKGHO Sze Long Aaron 51 131 147
52 GEOBAZADZE Beka 52 20 66
53 TURYILDIRIM Enver 53 27 70
54 ITAPELLEGRINI Alberto 54 54 80
55 ITANUCCIO Riccardo 55 20 43
56 ITAD'ARMIENTO Francesco 56 104 94
57 CHIALVAREZ Ricardo 57 147 163
58 KORLEE Jonghyun 58 1 35
59 IRIRAHBARI Mohammad 59 88 61
60 ARGDI TELLA Pascual Maria 60 63 103
61 CHNLU Yang 61 17 65
62 KAZKARIM Nurzhan 62 58 101
63 KORJUNG Jaeseung 63 71 105
64 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy 64 52 53
65 GBRWEBB Jonathan 65 67 56
66 ITAFOSCHINI Gabriele 66 37 75
67 GBRDEARY William 67 90 91
68 ISVWELLER Teddy 68 153 169
69 HKGLOW Ho Tin 69 39 49
70 CHICONTRERAS Victor 70 125 141
71 ITASCEPI Stefano 71 25 69
72 CANARFA Fares 72 80 60
73 USATHOMPSON Khalil 73 68 85
74 HUNILIASZ Nikolasz 74 11 23
75 JPNSTREETS Kaito 75 119 135
76 IRIBAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 76 70 104
77 USALOSS Geoffrey 77 92 115
78 VIENGUYEN Xuan Loi 78 35 29
79 KAZMOKRETCOV Ilya 79 117 133
80 IRIFOTOUHI Mohammad 80 14 40
81 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime 81 33 73
82 ROUDRAGOMIR George 82 79 88
83 GERHUEBNER Bjoern 83 101 123
84 COLCORREA VILA Luis 84 120 136
85 VIEVU Thanh An 85 55 81
86 FRAPATRICE Jean-Philippe 86 71 105
87 POLOCINSKI Jakub 87 138 154
88 FRABARLOY Edward 88 116 132
89 GBRMILLER Curtis 89 113 96
90 KORSO Jeong Hoon 90 43 31
91 ITADREOSSI Leonardo 91 28 45
92 HKGCHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 92 134 150
93 FRABALLORCA Fabien 93 100 122
94 THASRINUALNAD Voragun 94 111 128
95 FRADUBARRY Baptiste 95 88 114
96 USASKEETE Kamar 96 84 111
97 CHNLIANG Jianhao 97 103 93
98 GERSCHNEIDER Benno 98 28 45
99 BELDE RIDDER Arne 99 91 62
100 USASPEAR Jeff 100 20 66
101 GERKEMPF Lorenz 101 2 36
102 CHNDENG Xiaohao 102 59 102
103 RUSSHIRSHOV Vasiliy 103 68 85
104 CANGELINAS Marc 104 157 173
105 CANPOLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 105 7 21
106 PURWESTERN REYES Rafael 106 136 152
107 GERKINDLER Frederic 107 9 39
108 RUSKRASILNIKOV Rostislav 108 130 146
109 USASHAINBERG Jonah 109 61 82
110 RUSPETROVSKIY Oleg 110 98 63
111 COLTROCHEZ Pablo 111 140 156
112 FRAPATRICE Sebastien 112 4 20
113 EGYELSISSY Ziad 113 76 59
114 FRACOLLEAU Charles 114 8 38
115 CHIBAHAMONDE Manuel 115 137 153
116 RUSTRUSHAKOV Alexander 116 12 24
117 VENQUINTERO Jose 117 92 115
118 VENRODRIGUEZ Abraham 118 111 128
119 VIETO Duc Anh 119 143 159
120 GERBONAH Raoul 120 30 71
121 CHNLIN Xiao 121 19 42
122 THAKITSIRIBOON Soravit 122 145 161
123 FRAANNIC Edern 123 65 55
124 CHNDAI Rui 124 13 25
125 BELDE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 125 83 89
126 USASOUDERS Peter 126 109 127
127 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav 127 135 151
128 KUWALAMMARI Amaar 128 160 176
129 ARMKOSIKOV Vardan 129 56 99
130 USAWILLIAMS Grant 130 73 57
131 COLPALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 131 148 164
132 KAZSATTARKHAN Nazarbay 132 129 145
133 HUNGALGOCZY Tamas 133 48 97
134 HKGLEE Chak Fung Terence 134 153 169
135 LTUZANIN Artem 135 81 109
136 ESPHERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 136 109 95
137 HUNRABB Krisztian 137 97 120
138 KUWALSHAMLAN Yousef 138 123 139
139 CHNHUANG Lulu 139 57 100
140 JPNHOSHINO Kento 140 94 117
141 GERSCHAICH Thomas 141 150 166
142 IRIZAHEDI Nima 142 125 141
143 KUWALSHAMLAN Bandar 143 150 166
144 RUSDADAEV Alexey 144 106 124
145 RUSANDREEV Iliy 145 139 155
146 RUSSTEPANOV Mark 146 131 147
147 RUSSEMIN Ilya 147 107 125
148 AUSDICK Jadryn 148 152 168
149 ESPGONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 149 51 98
150 GBRHOWES Nicholas 150 155 171
151 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed 151 77 108
152 BRASCAVASIN Fernando 152 149 165
153 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon 153 102 92
154 BLRABUSHENKA Kiryl 154 133 149
155 GREKAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 155 108 126
156 TURBERKAY Deniz 156 158 174
157 ESPMANCHENO Guillermo 157 114 130
158 JPNSHIMIZU Norihiro 158 128 144
159 CANCAUCHON Francois 159 146 162
160 ISRBONFELD Konstantin 160 159 175
161 CRODE ROBBIO Federico 161 123 139
162 RUSPOSTOEV Dmitriy 162 96 119
163 VIENGUYEN Van Quyet 163 105 64
164 USACOHEN Josef 164 127 143
165 JPNMIYAYAMA Ryo 165 117 133
166 CHNSHEN Chenpeng 166 64 54
167 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed 167 144 160
168 RUSSAVICH Boris 167 40 30
169 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan 167 156 172
170 UZBDUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 167 122 138
171 RUSTKACHEV Andrey 167 82 110
172 UZBMAMUTOV Sherzod 167 99 121
173 KORKIM Keonhee 167 121 137
174 RUSILYIN Ivan 167 36 47
175 UZBRASULOV Bobirjon 167 142 158
176 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem 167 34 74
177 UZBGENJEBAEV Pazilbek 167 141 157




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline