Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2016
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P64  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BELDE VOS Pieter
2 BELVAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
3 BLRAKULA Mikhail
4 BLRBUIKEVICH Aliaksandr
5 BLRDAVYDZENKA Anton
6 BLRKARABINSKI Artsiom
7 BLRKIRPICHOU Kiryl
8 BLRKISEL Siarhei
9 BLRNOVIKAU Artsiom
10 BLRSHACHANIN Siarhei
11 BRAAGRESTA Renzo
12 CANPOLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
13 CHNLIANG Jianhao
14 CHNSUN Wei
15 CHNWANG Shi
16 CHNXU Yingming
17 COLCORREA VILA Carlos
18 COLCORREA VILA Luis
19 CUBIRIARTE GALVEZ Yoandry
20 EGYAMER Mohamed
21 FRAANSTETT Vincent
22 FRAAPITHY Bolade
23 FRABALLORCA Fabien
24 FRABARLOY Edward
25 FRACOLLEAU Charles
26 FRALAMBERT Maxence
27 FRALAURENCE Tristan
28 FRAPATRICE Jean-Philippe
29 FRAROUSSET Nicolas
30 FRASEITZ Tom
31 FRASENEGAS Remi
32 FRAZATKO Arthur
33 GBRBOTELER Harry
34 GBRDEARY William
35 GBRHONEYBONE James
36 GBRMILLER Curtis
37 GBRSLANKARD Kirk
38 GBRWEBB Jonathan
39 GEOBAZADZE Beka
40 GEOBAZADZE Sandro
41 GEOMARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
42 GERHARTUNG Max
43 GERHUEBERS Richard
44 GERKINDLER Maximilian
45 GERKOCH Domenik
46 GERKOCH Frederik
47 GERKRAUSE Constantin
48 GERREDWANZ Rouven
49 GERSZABO Matyas
50 GERWUEST Carsten
51 HUNDECSI Tamas
52 HUNGEMESI Csanad
53 HUNILIASZ Nikolasz
54 HUNPECH Miklos
55 HUNSINGER Martin
56 HUNSZATMARI Andras
57 HUNSZILAGYI Aron
58 IRIABEDINI SHORMASTI Mojtara
59 IRIBAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
60 IRIPAKDAMAN Ali
61 IRIRAHBARI Mohammad
62 ISVWELLER Teddy
63 ITAAFFEDE Leonardo
64 ITABERRE` Enrico
65 ITACURATOLI Luca
66 ITAFOSCHINI Gabriele
67 ITAMIRACCO Luigi
68 ITANUCCIO Riccardo
69 ITAOCCHIUZZI Diego
70 ITAPELLEGRINI Alberto
71 ITAREPETTI Giovanni
72 ITAROMANO Lorenzo
73 ITASAMELE Luigi
74 ITASBRAGIA Stefano
75 JPNHOSHINO Kento
76 JPNMIYAYAMA Ryo
77 JPNSTREETS Kaito
78 JPNTOKUNAN Kenta
79 KAZANISKOV Sergey
80 KAZIBRAGIMOV Damir
81 KAZKARIM Nurzhan
82 KAZMOKRETSOV Ilia
83 KAZSERKEBAYEV Kazbek
84 KORGU Bon Gil
85 KORKIM Jung Hwan
86 KORKIM Junho
87 KOROH Sanguk
88 LATZUMENTS Evgeniy
89 MEXAYALA Julian
90 POLDZWONIARSKI Damian
91 POLGRZEGOREK Mikolaj
92 POLKONIUSZ Marcin
93 POLOCINSKI Jakub
94 ROUBADEA Alin
95 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu
96 ROUGALATANU Ciprian Fabian
97 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian
98 RUSBALOK Maxim
99 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy
100 RUSGALUSHKIN Pavel
101 RUSGLADKOV Andrey
102 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamill
103 RUSILYIN Ivan
104 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy
105 RUSKOVALEV Nikolay
106 RUSKRASILNIKOV Rostislav
107 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin
108 RUSMOTORIN Ilya
109 RUSPOSTOEV Dmitriy
110 RUSRESHETNIKOV Veniamin
111 RUSSAVICH Boris
112 RUSSHIRSHOV Vasiliy
113 RUSSULKOVSKIY Valeriy
114 RUSTRUSHAKOV Alexander
115 RUSYAKIMENKO Alexey
116 RUSYAKOVENKO Nikita
117 RUSZANIN Artem
118 UKRYAGODKA Andriy
119 USAARMIJO Gabriel
120 USADERSHWITZ Eli
121 USAHOMER Daryl
122 USASPEAR Jeff
123 USASPEAR Will
124 USAWALKER Christopher
125 USAWALKER Leonard Alexander
126 VENESCOBAR Jonal
127 VENQUINTERO Jose
128 VIEVU Thanh An








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline