Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS APRE`S LES POULES
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 RUSYAKIMENKO Alexey 14 1 9
2 HUNDECSI Tamas 18 2 5
3 GEOBAZADZE Sandro 12 3 3
4 GERWAGNER Benedikt 9 4 6
5 HUNSZILAGYI Aron 1 5 2
6 HUNGEMESI Csanad 16 6 7
7 HUNSZATMARI Andras 4 7 10
8 BELVAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 22 8 17
9 ITACURATOLI Luca 3 9 3
10 GERHARTUNG Max 8 10 1
11 ROUDOLNICEANU Tiberiu 10 11 18
12 GERSZABO Matyas 13 12 19
13 ITABERRE' Enrico 6 13 20
14 ITASAMELE Luigi 5 14 11
15 FRAANSTETT Vincent 2 15 12
16 UKRYAGODKA Andriy 15 16 8
17 BLRSHACHANIN Siarhei 36 17 21
18 ROUTEODOSIU Iulian 21 18 22
19 RUSDANILENKO Dmitriy 20 18 22
20 FRASEITZ Tom 19 20 13
21 FRAAPITHY Bolade 17 21 14
22 GERHUEBNER Bjoern 31 22 15
23 RUSIBRAGIMOV Kamil 7 23 24
24 ROUBADEA Alin 24 24 25
25 GEOBAZADZE Beka 29 25 16
26 TURYILDIRIM Enver 25 26 26
27 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav 32 27 33
28 ARMKOSIKOV Vardan 45 28 34
29 UKRSTATSENKO Oleksiy 37 29 27
30 UKRPUNDYK Dmytro 33 30 28
31 GBRMILLER Curtis 35 31 29
32 POLOCINSKI Jakub 23 32 35
33 FRACOLLEAU Charles 28 33 30
34 GBRHONEYBONE James 27 34 36
35 ESPMANCHENO Guillermo 26 35 37
36 ITAMONTANO Aldo 11 36 38
37 GBRDEARY William 30 37 31
38 BLRKIRPICHOU Kiryl 55 38 32
39 GEOSULAMANIDZE Saba 41 39 39
40 GBRWEBB Jonathan 40 40 40
41 BULMANDOV Ivan 58 41 41
42 POLKACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 49 42 42
43 TURACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 56 43 43
44 BLRKISEL Siarhei 43 44 44
45 POLGRZEGOREK Mikolaj 42 45 45
46 POLJASKOT Jakub 47 46 46
47 UKRPLATONOV Bogdan 48 47 47
48 GREKAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 46 48 48
49 GEOSHENGELIA Nika 44 49 49
50 ISRVORONOV Kostiantyn 34 50 50
51 ROUIANCU George 50 51 51
52 BLRNOVIKAU Artsiom 38 52 52
53 BELDE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 39 53 53
54 TURANT Ibrahim Ahmet 53 54 54
55 BULARNAUDOV Atanas 58 55 55
56 BULBULDEEV Stefan 57 56 56
57 AZETAGHIYEV Azar 52 57 57
58 BELDE VOS Pieter 51 58 58
59 TURANT Mehmet Fatih 54 59 59








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline