Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2017)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BLRKIRPICHOU Kiryl
2 BLRLUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
3 BLRPINCHUK Maksim
4 BLRSHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau
5 BLRVASKO Andrei
6 FIEALFADHLI Mohammed
7 FIEALI Essa
8 FIEALSHAMLAN Yousef
9 GEORETCHIA Vaja
10 GEOSHENGELIA Nika
11 GEOTCHEISHVILI Nikoloz
12 HKGZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
13 HUNBAAKEN Matyas
14 HUNFROHLICH Balint
15 HUNGYORGY Lehel
16 HUNKAISER Balazs
17 HUNKOTI Lorand
18 HUNMILASSIN Mor
19 HUNMORVAI Akos
20 HUNNAGY Martin
21 HUNRABB Krisztian
22 HUNSZLAMA Vilmos
23 HUNTOTH Marton
24 HUNURBAN Tamas
25 INDMAHAJAN Vansh
26 IRIABEDINI Mohammad Hossein
27 IRIAMINI Amirahmad
28 IRIZAHEDI Nima
29 IRQAL JUBAINAWI Ali
30 IRQAL SAWAEDI Mohammed
31 IRQALHILFI Mohammed
32 IRQALSAEDI Ali
33 JPNHOSHINO Kento
34 JPNOYA Santa
35 JPNOYAMA Keishi
36 JPNSHIMIZU Takafumi
37 JPNSUGIMOTO Takahiro
38 JPNTAKAGI Ryosuke
39 JPNWATANABE Yuto
40 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon
41 KAZKURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
42 KAZSARKISSYAN Artyom
43 KAZSATTARKHAN Nazarbay
44 KAZSERIK Nurtas
45 POLBIALECKI Cezary
46 POLBRONISZEWSKI Jakub
47 POLDZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy
48 POLLADEMANN Karol
49 POLPROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
50 ROUANICULOESEI Matei
51 ROUANICULOESEI Petru
52 ROUDRAGOMIR George
53 ROUSTANESCU Razvan
54 RUSALEXANYAN Edgar
55 RUSAYDAROV Semion
56 RUSCHAPLYGIN Alexander
57 RUSGOLOSKOK Arseniy
58 RUSIVANOV Nikita
59 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed
60 RUSKOSTENKO Anatoliy
61 RUSLOKHANOV Konstantin
62 RUSMALGIN Ilia
63 RUSMERKUSHKIN Alexander
64 RUSPOZDNYAKOV Vladislav
65 RUSPRESNOV Nikita
66 RUSRAZUMEEV Nikita
67 RUSSHENIARA Eduard
68 RUSSTEPANOV Mark
69 RUSSVITICH Prokhor
70 RUSTKACHEV Andrey
71 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem
72 RUSTYULYUKOV Kirill
73 RUSYUZAKOV Oleg
74 UZBDUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
75 UZBKHASHIMOV Sharofiddin
76 UZBMAMUTOV Sherzod
77 UZBRASULOV Bobirjon
78 VENPATINO Emir








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline