Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 AUTFLICK Karl Friedrich
2 BELDE RIDDER Arne
3 BELHEMELSOET Elias
4 BELPROSSE Mael
5 BELVAN DYCK Jasper
6 BLRHRYNKEVICH Mikita
7 BLRLUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
8 BLRPINCHUK Maksim
9 BLRRAHOZIN Saveli
10 BLRTARASEVICH Anton
11 BULBULDEEV Stefan
12 ESPCABALLERO Rogelio
13 ESPDOCAVO Antonio
14 ESPLILLO Gerardo
15 ESPLOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge
16 ESPMARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso
17 ESPSANTAMARIA Alonso
18 ESPSANTAMARIA Diego
19 ESPSELL Alvaro
20 ESPSOLER Pau
21 FRABIBI Eliott
22 FRABOUREAU Paco
23 FRAGLENADEL Duncan
24 FRAHUSTACHE Aime
25 FRAJARRY Samuel
26 FRAPATRICE Sebastien
27 FRAPERRIER Clement
28 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime
29 FRASCHICKELE Florian
30 GBRCRAZE Jamie
31 GBREDWARDS James
32 GBRHALLIWELL Barnaby
33 GBRHAMILTON Zachary
34 GBRRICHARDS II Julian
35 GERDEGEN Adrian
36 GERFRIEDHEIM Stefan
37 GERHAAG Louis
38 GERROMMELSPACHER Ralph
39 GERSCHLAFFER Leon
40 GERSPRINGER Colm
41 GERWENNEMAR Bas
42 HUNBAAKEN Matyas
43 HUNFROHLICH Balint
44 HUNGYORGY Lehel
45 HUNHORVATH Gergo
46 HUNKAISER Balazs
47 HUNNOSEDA Szabolcs
48 HUNRABB Krisztian
49 HUNURBAN Tamas
50 ISLMAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi
51 ISLMATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
52 ITAFACCIOLI Tommaso
53 ITAGALLO Michele
54 ITAMIGNUZZI Giacomo
55 ITANERI Matteo
56 ITAREA Mattia
57 ITAROMA Lorenzo
58 ITASCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria
59 ITASTIGLIANO Stefano
60 JORALAMAWI Ahmad
61 JORALHARFIALBLAWI Osama
62 JORTAHLA Abdallah
63 JPNASANO Hiroki
64 JPNMATSUNAGA Kengo
65 JPNNOMURA Ryo
66 JPNOYA Santa
67 JPNSUGIMOTO Takahiro
68 JPNWAKATSUKI Koya
69 JPNYAMAMOTO Shintaro
70 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon
71 KAZKALDYBEKULY Tolebi
72 KAZKURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
73 KAZSARKISSYAN Artyom
74 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan
75 KORHWANG Injun
76 KORHWANG Seungmin
77 KORLEE Changsung
78 KORPARK Sangwon
79 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed
80 POLBIALECKI Cezary
81 POLBRONISZEWSKI Jakub
82 POLLADEMANN Karol
83 POLSZCZEPANIK Piotr
84 ROUAILINCA Rares
85 ROUDRAGOMIR George
86 ROUPASTIN Andrei
87 ROUSTANESCU Razvan
88 RUSALEKSEYCHUK Sergey
89 RUSALEXANYAN Edgar
90 RUSCHAPLYGIN Alexander
91 RUSGOLOSKOK Arseniy
92 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed
93 RUSKISIN Nikita
94 RUSMALGIN Ilia
95 RUSMERKUSHKIN Alexander
96 RUSNASONOV Dmitriy
97 RUSOSHESTOV Roman
98 RUSPRESNOV Nikita
99 RUSRAZUMEEV Nikita
100 RUSSVITICH Prokhor
101 RUSTEREKHOV Artem
102 RUSTKACHEV Andrey
103 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem
104 RUSTYULYUKOV Kirill
105 RUSVOLODIN Makar
106 RUSYUZHAKOV Oleg
107 USACONTRERAS Alessandro
108 USADOLEGIEWICZ Filip
109 USALINDER James
110 USAMULLENNIX Ethan
111 USANO Nicholas
112 USASARON Mitchell
113 USASKEETE Kamar
114 USASOLOMON Daniel
115 USASTONE Ben
116 USAVIDOVSZKY Robert
117 USAWALKER Christopher
118 USAZHAO Raymond




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline