Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS INITIAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 ITANERI Matteo 1 9 35
2 FRAPIANFETTI Maxime 2 18 5
3 FRAPATRICE Sebastien 3 51 52
4 ITAMIGNUZZI Giacomo 4 12 22
5 FRABIBI Eliott 5 48 1
6 USASARON Mitchell 6 55 15
7 USAWALKER Christopher 7 20 7
8 KAZSARKISSYAN Artyom 8 73 79
9 HUNRABB Krisztian 9 15 24
10 USASKEETE Kamar 10 12 3
11 ROUDRAGOMIR George 11 26 2
12 POLLADEMANN Karol 12 9 35
13 KORPARK Sangwon 13 27 27
14 GBREDWARDS James 14 44 29
15 BELDE RIDDER Arne 15 66 59
16 JPNYOSHIDA Tamon 16 53 70
17 KUWALFADHLI Mohammed 17 78 83
18 BLRPINCHUK Maksim 18 76 60
19 ROUSTANESCU Razvan 19 22 40
20 RUSTSELYSHEV Artem 20 14 23
21 USALINDER James 21 40 47
22 USAVIDOVSZKY Robert 22 1 33
23 ITASCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 23 94 94
24 KORHWANG Seungmin 24 32 11
25 ESPLILLO Gerardo 25 93 93
26 POLBIALECKI Cezary 26 97 97
27 GERHAAG Louis 27 36 14
28 ESPSANTAMARIA Diego 28 8 21
29 USASOLOMON Daniel 29 21 39
30 KAZKURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 30 30 43
31 ROUAILINCA Rares 31 61 58
32 RUSTKACHEV Andrey 32 7 20
33 GBRHALLIWELL Barnaby 33 80 85
34 GERWENNEMAR Bas 34 67 73
35 USADOLEGIEWICZ Filip 35 16 25
36 RUSPRESNOV Nikita 36 57 54
37 FRASCHICKELE Florian 37 4 18
38 GERDEGEN Adrian 38 85 89
39 BULBULDEEV Stefan 39 64 32
40 USANO Nicholas 40 74 80
41 GBRCRAZE Jamie 41 58 55
42 BLRLUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 42 84 61
43 USAZHAO Raymond 43 47 49
44 HUNKAISER Balazs 44 75 81
45 ITAROMA Lorenzo 45 6 3
46 HUNGYORGY Lehel 46 87 62
47 ISLMATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 47 100 100
48 FRAPERRIER Clement 48 5 19
49 RUSSVITICH Prokhor 49 52 53
50 RUSRAZUMEEV Nikita 50 89 91
51 USAMULLENNIX Ethan 51 49 50
52 POLBRONISZEWSKI Jakub 52 23 26
53 JORTAHLA Abdallah 53 79 84
54 GERSCHLAFFER Leon 54 90 63
55 JPNOYA Santa 55 37 46
56 RUSCHAPLYGIN Alexander 56 69 75
57 RUSMERKUSHKIN Alexander 57 17 38
58 USASTONE Ben 58 58 55
59 JPNASANO Hiroki 59 88 90
60 JPNSUGIMOTO Takahiro 60 28 42
61 HUNBAAKEN Matyas 61 32 45
62 HUNFROHLICH Balint 62 86 16
63 HUNURBAN Tamas 63 41 28
64 GERROMMELSPACHER Ralph 64 108 108
65 USACONTRERAS Alessandro 65 56 8
66 FRAHUSTACHE Aime 66 39 66
67 ESPLOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 67 41 67
68 RUSMALGIN Ilia 68 62 31
69 KAZKALDYBEKULY Tolebi 69 70 76
70 JPNMATSUNAGA Kengo 70 46 48
71 ESPSANTAMARIA Alonso 71 83 88
72 HUNNOSEDA Szabolcs 72 90 63
73 RUSTYULYUKOV Kirill 73 25 9
74 RUSALEXANYAN Edgar 74 3 34
75 POLSZCZEPANIK Piotr 75 35 13
76 GBRRICHARDS II Julian 76 92 92
77 RUSGOLOSKOK Arseniy 77 38 65
78 ITAFACCIOLI Tommaso 78 70 76
79 ITAGALLO Michele 79 63 71
80 KAZSEVOSTYANOV Stepan 80 106 106
81 JPNWAKATSUKI Koya 81 65 72
82 FRABOUREAU Paco 82 31 44
83 FRAJARRY Samuel 83 10000  
84 GBRHAMILTON Zachary 84 24 41
85 JORALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 85 117 117
86 JORALAMAWI Ahmad 86 77 82
87 RUSKHALIMBEKOV Magamed 87 60 57
88 ESPCABALLERO Rogelio 88 111 111
89 JPNNOMURA Ryo 89 107 107
90 ROUPASTIN Andrei 90 45 69
91 ESPDOCAVO Antonio 91 102 102
92 BLRRAHOZIN Saveli 92 116 116
93 HUNHORVATH Gergo 93 43 68
94 GERFRIEDHEIM Stefan 94 81 86
95 FRAGLENADEL Duncan 95 82 87
96 BELPROSSE Mael 96 113 113
97 GERSPRINGER Colm 97 109 109
98 AUTFLICK Karl Friedrich 98 114 114
99 BELVAN DYCK Jasper 99 102 102
100 BELHEMELSOET Elias 100 109 109
101 RUSOSHESTOV Roman 101 34 12
102 RUSVOLODIN Makar 101 68 74
103 ISLMAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi 101 104 104
104 RUSNASONOV Dmitriy 101 9 35
105 RUSALEKSEYCHUK Sergey 101 98 98
106 JPNYAMAMOTO Shintaro 101 112 112
107 ESPMARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso 101 96 96
108 RUSYUZHAKOV Oleg 101 54 30
109 ITASTIGLIANO Stefano 101 99 99
110 KORLEE Changsung 101 28 10
111 RUSKISIN Nikita 101 1 17
112 KORHWANG Injun 101 19 6
113 BLRHRYNKEVICH Mikita 101 95 95
114 RUSTEREKHOV Artem 101 49 50
115 BLRTARASEVICH Anton 101 104 104
116 ITAREA Mattia 101 70 76
117 ESPSOLER Pau 101 114 114
118 ESPSELL Alvaro 101 101 101




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline