Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E M   Classements: Initial    Final     Poules: none  
T Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 CZEREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
        BERAN Jiri
        PITRA Pavel
        POKORNY Richard
        RUBES Martin
2 DENDANEMARK
        JORGENSEN Patrick
        LINNEMANN Christian Schack
        ROBL Troels Christian
        VON DER OSTEN Frederik
3 ESPESPAGNE
        BARGUES Manuel
        FABREGAT Angel
        IBANEZ Alvaro
        PEREIRA Yulen
4 ESTESTONIE
        NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
        PRIINITS Sten
        SALM Juri
        TURNAU Peeter
5 FINFINLANDE
        LAHTINEN Alexander
        PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
        VUORINEN Niko
6 FRAFRANCE
        BOREL Yannick
        GUSTIN Ronan
        JERENT Daniel
        LUCENAY Jean-Michel
7 GEOGEORGIE
        ARVELADZE David
        KAPHIANIDZE Giorgi
        MIKAELIAN Mikael
        PTSKIALADZE Levani
8 GERALLEMAGNE
        BELLMANN Lukas
        HERZBERG Fabian
        SCHMIDT Richard
        STEINBERGER Raphael
9 HUNHONGRIE
        BANYAI Zsombor
        REDLI Andras
        SIKLOSI Gergely
        SOMFAI Peter
10 ISRISRAEL
        AVERBUCH Lev
        BESKIN Grigori
        FREILICH Yuval Shalom
        HERPE Ido
11 ITAITALIE
        FICHERA Marco
        GAROZZO Enrico
        PIZZO Paolo
        SANTARELLI Andrea
12 POLPOLOGNE
        BRONISZEWSKI Filip
        KOSTKA Karol
        NYCZ Mateusz
        ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
13 ROUROUMANIE
        DABIJA Adrian
        SBARCIA Alin
        SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
        TIMOCE Andrei
14 RUSRUSSIE
        GLAZKOV Nikita
        KHODOS Sergey
        SUKHOV Pavel
        BIDA Sergey
15 SUISUISSE
        HEINZER Max
        KUHN Georg
        NIGGELER Michele
        STEFFEN Benjamin
16 SWESUEDE
        GUSTAVSSON Christian
        ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
        KASE Robin
        NILSSON Erik
17 TURTURQUIE
        KARADENIZ Okan
        SAY Ali Ege
        SENDUT Emir
18 UKRUKRAINE
        HEREY Anatolii
        KHVOROST Maksym
        NIKISHIN Bogdan
        STANKEVYCH Volodymyr








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline