Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARMASSADOURIAN Nouneh
2 ARMPOGHOSOVA Emma
3 AZEHUSEYNOVA Samira
4 AZEKHUDAVERDIYEVA Elmira
5 CYPMAVRIKIOU Irina
6 ESPCISNEROS Alejandra
7 ESPFERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
8 ESPGARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
9 ESPKISKAPUSI Dora
10 ESTBELJAJEVA Julia
11 ESTEMBRICH Irina
12 ESTKIRPU Erika
13 ESTKUUSK Kristina
14 FINKOCK Michaela
15 FINLEHTONEN Suvi
16 FINMIKKILA Inka
17 FINSALMINEN Anna
18 FRAGORAM Melissa
19 FRAMALLO Auriane
20 FRAREMBI Lauren
21 FRAVITALIS Coraline
22 GEOGUCHMAZOVA Maia
23 GEOKHOSTARIA Eliso
24 GEOMIKADZE Kristine
25 GEOZAKIRCHENKO Maria
26 GERCHRISTMANN Beate
27 GEREHLER Alexandra
28 GERNDOLO Alexandra
29 GERSOZANSKA Monika
30 GRESIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
31 HUNBUDAI Dorina
32 HUNKUN Anna
33 HUNMIHALY Kata
34 HUNSZASZ-KOVACS Emese
35 ISRHECHT Dar
36 ISRKANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
37 ISRLONDON Ana
38 ISRTAL Nickol
39 ITAFIAMINGO Rossella
40 ITANAVARRIA Mara
41 ITARIZZI Giulia
42 ITASANTUCCIO Alberta
43 LTUAZUKAITE Vikte
44 LTUBAJORUNAITE Paulina
45 LTUKATKOVAITE Akvile
46 LUXFAUTSCH Lis
47 MKDRISTOSKA Nastasja
48 NEDBOONE Kelly
49 POLKNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
50 POLNELIP Ewa
51 POLPIEKARSKA Magdalena
52 POLRUTZ Barbara
53 PORBONITO Fabiana
54 ROUDANCIU Adela
55 ROUSBARCIA Raluca Cristina
56 ROUTATARAN Amalia
57 ROUVERES Greta
58 RUSGUDKOVA Tatiana
59 RUSKOLOBOVA Violetta
60 RUSLOGUNOVA Tatiana
61 RUSMARTYNYUK Daria
62 SLOJEZA Eva
63 SRBSEL Ana
64 SUIBRUNNER Pauline
65 SUIKRIEGER Angela
66 SUIMOESCHLIN Noemi
67 SUISTAEHLI Laura
68 SWEKARLSSON Ebba
69 SWELINDE Asa
70 SWEMARTENSSON Elvira
71 SWEMUMM Emelie
72 UKRBEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
73 UKRKRYVYTSKA Olena
74 UKRPANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
75 UKRPOCHKALOVA Anfisa








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline