Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS (U 23)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS FINAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander 1 1 1
2 RUSBORODACHEV Kirill 27 23 2
3 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka 14 3 3
4 FRASIDO Alexandre 6 4 3
5 ITAROSATELLI Damiano 4 4 5
6 RUSTROFIMOV Dmitry 15 6 6
7 ITABIANCHI Guillaume 9 25 7
8 FRAAUCLIN Erwann 18 31 8
9 HUNDOSA Daniel 2 6 9
10 ITAINGARGIOLA Francesco 13 11 10
11 FRACHASTANET Maximilien 7 11 10
12 POLCEGIELSKI Bartosz 24 14 12
13 POLSIESS Michal 11 14 12
14 POLGRYGLEWSKI Krystian 47 17 14
15 HUNMATYAS Balint 21 20 15
16 GERPERELMANN Mark 25 41 16
17 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej 3 1 17
18 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau 12 8 18
19 LATTETERIS Lukas 26 9 19
20 IRLBROSNAN James 50 10 20
21 ROUDASCALU Bogdan 38 13 21
22 RUSKHAMZIN Askar 17 16 22
23 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs 36 18 23
24 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau 41 19 24
25 HUNBALOGH Boldizsar 40 21 25
26 GERKLEIN Felix 19 25 26
27 GERBRAUN Fabian 34 28 27
28 AUTETTELT Maximilian 29 29 28
29 CROFILES Petar 23 30 29
30 AUTREICHETZER Tobias 10 32 30
31 GERSCHOPPA Dominik 16 38 31
32 GBRLLOYD Alexander 31 43 32
33 AUTLANGER Mario 37 22 33
34 ITAMACI Alessandro 42 24 34
35 UKRSTEPURA Yiaroslav 32 25 35
36 UKRGAYDUK Yaroslav 53 33 36
37 BELNAVAS Miguel 30 34 37
38 IRLBROWN Stephen 39 35 38
39 FRAMOURRAIN Baptiste 5 36 39
40 BLRPROKHARAU Pavel 28 37 40
41 HUNBAKO Tamas 46 39 41
42 ARMHOVHANNESYAN Maykl 53 40 42
43 UKRCHUCHUKALO Dmytro 8 42 43
44 UKRHARAVSKYI Maksym 33 44 44
45 LATBLUMENTALS Renars 53 45 45
46 SVKEGYENES PORSOK Henrik 35 46 46
47 RUSBAKIROV Marat 22 47 47
48 MDAVADANIUC Eugeniu 44 48 48
49 GEOGALUASHVILI Lasha 42 49 49
50 SVKSIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 49 50 50
51 IRLGWYNNE Kristofor 52 51 51
52 GBRFINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 53 52 52
53 BLRTSEVAN Artur 20 53 53
54 AUTRUSS Nico 45 54 54
55 SVKGVOTH Martin 48 55 55
56 BELHUYBRECHT Gijs 51 56 56




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline