Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARMHOVHANNESYAN Maykl
2 ARMMORIKYAN Vahagn
3 ARMSTEPANYAN Pargev
4 AUTPRANZ Rene
5 AUTREICHETZER Tobias
6 BELCRNJAK Tom
7 BELDE GREEF Stef
8 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim
9 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
10 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau
11 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau
12 BLRPROKHARAU Pavel
13 BLRTSEVAN Artur
14 CROFILES Petar
15 CYPTOFALIDES Alex
16 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander
17 CZEKREJCIK Jan
18 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav
19 DENANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
20 DENBERG Thomas Lerche
21 DENDAHLIN Kolja
22 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos
23 FRACADOT Jeremy
24 FRALE PECHOUX Erwan
25 FRALEFORT Enzo
26 FRAMERTINE Julien
27 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew
28 GBRKRUSE Richard
29 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus
30 GBRMINOTT Kamal
31 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka
32 GEOGALUASHVILI Lasha
33 GEOSIKHARULIDZE Sandro
34 GEOUGULAVA Archil
35 GERJOPPICH Peter
36 GERKAHL Alexander
37 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin
38 GERSANITA Andre
39 GREKONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
40 HUNDOSA Daniel
41 HUNHARI Mate
42 HUNMATYAS Balint
43 HUNNEMETH Andras
44 IRLCUSACK Brendan Francis
45 ISRGROSS Roy
46 ISRHATOEL Maor
47 ISRREVAH Matan
48 ITAAVOLA Giorgio
49 ITAFOCONI Alessio
50 ITAGAROZZO Daniele
51 ITANISTA Lorenzo
52 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs
53 LATTETERIS Lukas
54 MDAVADANIUC Eugeniu
55 POLJANDA Piotr
56 POLRAJSKI Leszek
57 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej
58 POLSIESS Michal
59 PORCHARREU Jose
60 PORCOSTA Rui Artur
61 PORMACEDO Pedro
62 RUSARSLANOV Timur
63 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey
64 RUSSAFIN Timur
65 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
66 SVKSERRI Cedrik
67 SWEDAHLIN Svante
68 SWEMINDELOF Vincent
69 SWERIZELL Josef
70 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
71 TURCOSGUN Muhemmed Ege
72 TURMENKUER Engin Batuhan
73 TURMINUTO Martino
74 UKRCHUCHUKALO Dmytro
75 UKRHERTSYK Rostyslav
76 UKRPOGREBNIAK Andrii
77 UKRYUNES Klod








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline