Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS FINAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 ITAGAROZZO Daniele 2 4 1
2 RUSSAFIN Timur 1 19 2
3 ITAAVOLA Giorgio 3 9 3
4 FRACADOT Jeremy 11 7 3
5 GERJOPPICH Peter 8 2 5
6 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew 18 4 6
7 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander 9 11 7
8 GBRKRUSE Richard 4 16 8
9 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 12 1 9
10 ITAFOCONI Alessio 6 6 10
11 FRALE PECHOUX Erwan 5 8 11
12 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey 13 10 12
13 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej 28 12 13
14 GERSANITA Andre 14 15 14
15 POLRAJSKI Leszek 29 30 15
16 DENBERG Thomas Lerche 26 52 16
17 FRALEFORT Enzo 7 2 17
18 RUSARSLANOV Timur 19 17 18
19 HUNDOSA Daniel 20 20 19
20 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus 33 21 20
21 ITANISTA Lorenzo 10 22 21
22 TURMINUTO Martino 22 23 22
23 FRAMERTINE Julien 25 24 23
24 LATTETERIS Lukas 52 26 24
25 UKRCHUCHUKALO Dmytro 32 27 25
26 UKRYUNES Klod 17 29 26
27 BLRPROKHARAU Pavel 54 32 27
28 HUNHARI Mate 66 34 28
29 CYPTOFALIDES Alex 21 37 29
30 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau 34 40 30
31 UKRHERTSYK Rostyslav 42 47 31
32 GERKAHL Alexander 37 51 32
33 POLJANDA Piotr 24 12 33
34 UKRPOGREBNIAK Andrii 23 14 34
35 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos 16 18 35
36 ISRHATOEL Maor 41 24 36
37 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin 15 28 37
38 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka 36 31 38
39 GREKONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 49 33 39
40 POLSIESS Michal 27 35 40
41 SVKSERRI Cedrik 60 36 41
42 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs 65 38 42
43 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 61 39 43
44 DENANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 47 40 44
45 HUNNEMETH Andras 30 42 45
46 AUTREICHETZER Tobias 35 43 46
47 GBRMINOTT Kamal 53 44 47
48 BLRTSEVAN Artur 45 45 48
49 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim 43 46 49
50 CROFILES Petar 39 48 50
51 AUTPRANZ Rene 31 49 51
52 PORMACEDO Pedro 48 50 52
53 TURCOSGUN Muhemmed Ege 59 53 53
54 SWERIZELL Josef 63 53 53
55 GEOGALUASHVILI Lasha 62 55 55
56 TURMENKUER Engin Batuhan 51 56 56
57 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau 69 57 57
58 GEOUGULAVA Archil 57 57 57
59 HUNMATYAS Balint 46 59 59
60 DENDAHLIN Kolja 50 60 60
61 IRLCUSACK Brendan Francis 40 61 61
62 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 58 62 62
63 GEOSIKHARULIDZE Sandro 70 62 62
64 ARMHOVHANNESYAN Maykl 70 62 62
65 PORCHARREU Jose 70 65 65
66 CZEKREJCIK Jan 44 66 66
67 BELCRNJAK Tom 55 67 67
68 ARMSTEPANYAN Pargev 70 68 68
69 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav 38 69 69
70 SWEDAHLIN Svante 67 70 70
71 BELDE GREEF Stef 56 71 71
72 ISRREVAH Matan 70 72 72
73 ISRGROSS Roy 70 73 73
74 PORCOSTA Rui Artur 70 73 73
75 SWEMINDELOF Vincent 64 75 75
76 MDAVADANIUC Eugeniu 68 75 75
77 ARMMORIKYAN Vahagn 70 77 77








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline