Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS INITIAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 RUSSAFIN Timur 1 19 2
2 ITAGAROZZO Daniele 2 4 1
3 ITAAVOLA Giorgio 3 9 3
4 GBRKRUSE Richard 4 16 8
5 FRALE PECHOUX Erwan 5 8 11
6 ITAFOCONI Alessio 6 6 10
7 FRALEFORT Enzo 7 2 17
8 GERJOPPICH Peter 8 2 5
9 CZECHOUPENITCH Alexander 9 11 7
10 ITANISTA Lorenzo 10 22 21
11 FRACADOT Jeremy 11 7 3
12 RUSZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 12 1 9
13 RUSCHEREMISINOV Alexey 13 10 12
14 GERSANITA Andre 14 15 14
15 GERKLEIBRINK Benjamin 15 28 37
16 ESPLLAVADOR Carlos 16 18 35
17 UKRYUNES Klod 17 29 26
18 GBRDAVIS James-Andrew 18 4 6
19 RUSARSLANOV Timur 19 17 18
20 HUNDOSA Daniel 20 20 19
21 CYPTOFALIDES Alex 21 37 29
22 TURMINUTO Martino 22 23 22
23 UKRPOGREBNIAK Andrii 23 14 34
24 POLJANDA Piotr 24 12 33
25 FRAMERTINE Julien 25 24 23
26 DENBERG Thomas Lerche 26 52 16
27 POLSIESS Michal 27 35 40
28 POLRZADKOWSKI Andrzej 28 12 13
29 POLRAJSKI Leszek 29 30 15
30 HUNNEMETH Andras 30 42 45
31 AUTPRANZ Rene 31 49 51
32 UKRCHUCHUKALO Dmytro 32 27 25
33 GBRMEPSTEAD Marcus 33 21 20
34 BLRLAHUNOU Uladzislau 34 40 30
35 AUTREICHETZER Tobias 35 43 46
36 GEOGAGANIDZE Luka 36 31 38
37 GERKAHL Alexander 37 51 32
38 CZEKUNDERA Vaclav 38 69 69
39 CROFILES Petar 39 48 50
40 IRLCUSACK Brendan Francis 40 61 61
41 ISRHATOEL Maor 41 24 36
42 UKRHERTSYK Rostyslav 42 47 31
43 BELLECOCQ Hans Joachim 43 46 49
44 CZEKREJCIK Jan 44 66 66
45 BLRTSEVAN Artur 45 45 48
46 HUNMATYAS Balint 46 59 59
47 DENANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 47 40 44
48 PORMACEDO Pedro 48 50 52
49 GREKONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 49 33 39
50 DENDAHLIN Kolja 50 60 60
51 TURMENKUER Engin Batuhan 51 56 56
52 LATTETERIS Lukas 52 26 24
53 GBRMINOTT Kamal 53 44 47
54 BLRPROKHARAU Pavel 54 32 27
55 BELCRNJAK Tom 55 67 67
56 BELDE GREEF Stef 56 71 71
57 GEOUGULAVA Archil 57 57 57
58 TURBABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 58 62 62
59 TURCOSGUN Muhemmed Ege 59 53 53
60 SVKSERRI Cedrik 60 36 41
61 BELVAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 61 39 43
62 GEOGALUASHVILI Lasha 62 55 55
63 SWERIZELL Josef 63 53 53
64 SWEMINDELOF Vincent 64 75 75
65 LATKUCEBA Vitalijs 65 38 42
66 HUNHARI Mate 66 34 28
67 SWEDAHLIN Svante 67 70 70
68 MDAVADANIUC Eugeniu 68 75 75
69 BLRKURYLOVICH Uladzislau 69 57 57
70 ARMHOVHANNESYAN Maykl 70 62 62
71 ARMSTEPANYAN Pargev 70 68 68
72 ISRGROSS Roy 70 73 73
73 GEOSIKHARULIDZE Sandro 70 62 62
74 PORCHARREU Jose 70 65 65
75 ISRREVAH Matan 70 72 72
76 PORCOSTA Rui Artur 70 73 73
77 ARMMORIKYAN Vahagn 70 77 77








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline