Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Final     Poules: none  
T Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BELBELGIQUE
        VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
        LECOCQ Hans Joachim
        DE GREEF Stef
        CRNJAK Tom
2 BLRBIELORUSSIE
        TSEVAN Artur
        PROKHARAU Pavel
        LAHUNOU Uladzislau
        KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
3 DENDANEMARK
        DAHLIN Kolja
        ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
        BERG Thomas Lerche
4 FRAFRANCE
        LE PECHOUX Erwan
        CADOT Jeremy
        MERTINE Julien
        LEFORT Enzo
5 GBRGRANDE-BRETAGNE
        MINOTT Kamal
        MEPSTEAD Marcus
        KRUSE Richard
        DAVIS James-Andrew
6 GEOGEORGIE
        SIKHARULIDZE Sandro
        GALUASHVILI Lasha
        GAGANIDZE Luka
        UGULAVA Archil
7 GERALLEMAGNE
        KLEIBRINK Benjamin
        JOPPICH Peter
        SANITA Andre
        KAHL Alexander
8 HUNHONGRIE
        NEMETH Andras
        DOSA Daniel
        MATYAS Balint
        HARI Mate
9 ISRISRAEL
        HATOEL Maor
        REVAH Matan
        GROSS Roy
10 ITAITALIE
        NISTA Lorenzo
        GAROZZO Daniele
        AVOLA Giorgio
        FOCONI Alessio
11 POLPOLOGNE
        SIESS Michal
        RAJSKI Leszek
        JANDA Piotr
        RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
12 RUSRUSSIE
        ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
        CHEREMISINOV Alexey
        SAFIN Timur
        ARSLANOV Timur
13 SWESUEDE
        MINDELOF Vincent
        DAHLIN Svante
        RIZELL Josef
14 TURTURQUIE
        MINUTO Martino
        MENKUER Engin Batuhan
        COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
        BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
15 UKRUKRAINE
        YUNES Klod
        POGREBNIAK Andrii
        HERTSYK Rostyslav
        CHUCHUKALO Dmytro








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline