Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARGPEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
2 AUSAUTY Samantha
3 AZEBASHTA Anna
4 AZEBOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
5 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevil
6 AZEKARIMOVA Sabina
7 BLRANDREYEVA Darya
8 BULHRAMOVA Olga A.
9 BULILIEVA Yoana
10 CANPAGE Gabriella
11 CANPONICH Marissa
12 CANTHURGOOD Madison
13 CHIDELGADO Natalie
14 CHIMUNOZ Yolanda
15 CHNDENG Ruiting
16 CHNFU Ying
17 CHNGUO Yiqi
18 CHNJIA Xiaoye
19 CHNMA Yingjia
20 CHNQIAN Jiarui
21 CHNSHAO Yaqi
22 CHNYANG Hengyu
23 CHNZHUANG Chenyi
24 COLGONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth
25 COLIBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth
26 CZEHANZLIKOVA Klara
27 EGYHAFEZ Nada
28 ESPMARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
29 ESPNAVARRO Araceli
30 ESPPEREZ CUENCA Celia
31 ESPVILA Laia
32 FRABALZER Sara
33 FRABERDER Cecilia
34 FRABOUDIAF Saoussen
35 FRABRUNET Manon
36 FRAGIMALAC Margaux
37 FRALAURENT Clara
38 FRALEMBACH Charlotte
39 FRANOUTCHA Sarah
40 FRAPOUPINET Anne
41 FRARIFKISS Margaux
42 FRATAILLANDIER Charleine
43 FRAVONGSAVADY Malina
44 GBRCHART Maria
45 GBRCORBY Jessica
46 GBRITZKOWITZ Aliya
47 GBRMAXWELL Caitlin
48 GEOANTONOVA Dar'Ya
49 GEOJIJIEISHVILI Lika
50 GEOKAKHIANI Teodora
51 GEREIFLER Larissa
52 GERFUNKE Julika
53 GERGETTE Lisa
54 GERKINDLER Ann-Sophie
55 GERKRUEGER Lea
56 GERLIMBACH Anna
57 GREGEORGIADOU Despina
58 GREGKOUNTOURA Theodora
59 GREPAIZI Marina
60 HKGAU Sin Ying
61 HKGLAM Hin Wai
62 HUNBERCZY Dorottya
63 HUNKATONA Renata
64 HUNLASZLO Luca
65 HUNMARTON Anna
66 HUNMIKULIK Julia
67 HUNPUSZTAI Liza
68 HUNVARHELYI Kata
69 INDCHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
70 ISRMELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
71 ITABATTISTON Michela
72 ITACIARAGLIA Sofia
73 ITACRISCIO Martina
74 ITAERRIGO Arianna
75 ITAFONDI Camilla
76 ITAGARGANO Rebecca
77 ITAGREGORIO Rossella
78 ITALUCARINI Lucia
79 ITAMORMILE Chiara
80 ITANAVARRIA Caterina
81 ITAPASSARO Eloisa
82 ITAVECCHI Irene
83 JPNAOKI Chika
84 JPNEMURA Misaki
85 JPNFUKUSHIMA Shihomi
86 JPNKIMURA Marino
87 JPNKOBAYASHI Kanae
88 JPNKUSHIHASHI Mayu
89 JPNSASAKI Haruna
90 JPNTAKASHIMA Risa
91 JPNTAMURA Norika
92 JPNURANO Kana
93 JPNWAKITA Jumi
94 KAZKHABIBULLINA Aibike
95 KAZPOCHEKUTOVA Tamara
96 KAZPRIKHODKO Tatyana
97 KAZSARYBAY Aigerim
98 KAZSMIRNOVA Yelizaveta
99 KORCHOI Sooyeon
100 KORHWANG Seona
101 KORJEON Eunhye
102 KORKIM Jiyoung
103 KORKIM Jiyeon
104 KORLEE Rajin
105 KORSEO Jiyeon
106 KORYANG Yesol
107 KORYOON Jisu
108 KORYUN Soyeon
109 MEXTOLEDO Julieta
110 PANGRENCH Eileen
111 POLKOZACZUK Malgorzata
112 POLPUDA Marta
113 POLWATOR Angelika
114 ROUPASCU Bianca
115 RUSBAZHENOVA Anastasia
116 RUSDROZD Dariya
117 RUSEGORIAN Yana
118 RUSGALIAKBAROVA Dina
119 RUSGOLOVINA Yulia
120 RUSKARBOLINA Evgenia
121 RUSKLIMOVA Alexandra
122 RUSKOBZEVA Valeria
123 RUSKOCHETOVA Anastasiya
124 RUSKOROLEVA Anna
125 RUSMEKINA Mariya
126 RUSMIKHAILOVA Alina
127 RUSMOSEYKO Alina
128 RUSNIKITINA Olga
129 RUSPODPASKOVA Evgenia
130 RUSPOZDNIAKOVA Sofia
131 RUSSHEVELEVA Svetlana
132 RUSSHOROKHOVA Anastasiya
133 RUSVELIKAYA Sofya
134 RUSVERTELETSKAIA Svetlana
135 TUNBESBES Azza
136 TURERBIL Nisanur
137 TURKOSE Fatma Zehra
138 TURSHCHUKLA Iryna
139 TURUNLUDAG Deniz Selin
140 UKRBAKASTOVA Yuliia
141 UKRKHARLAN Olga
142 UKRKOMASHCHUK Alina
143 UKRMAMONTOVA Oleksandra
144 UKRPROKUDA Olena
145 UKRTSYMBOTA Mariya
146 UKRVORONINA Olena
147 USAAKSAMIT Monica
148 USABURKE Nora
149 USACHAMBERLAIN Maia
150 USAFOX-GITOMER Chloe
151 USAMICHEL Violet
152 USARUSSO Francesca
153 USASHELTON Aleksandra
154 USASTONE Anne-Elizabeth
155 USATARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
156 USATHOMPSON Kamali
157 USAWOZNIAK Dagmara
158 UZBDAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
159 UZBISMOILOVA Sevinch
160 UZBOBVINTSEVA Yana
161 VENBENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
162 VENCONTRERAS Patricia
163 VENPAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
164 VENPASTRAN Milagros
165 VENRODRIGUEZ Shia
166 VENRUIDO Fabiangela
167 VIEBUI Thi Thu Ha
168 VIELE Minh Hang
169 VIEPHAM Thi Thu Hoai
170 VIEPHUNG Thi Khanh Linh




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline