Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2016
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P64  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARGPEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
2 AZEAHADOVA Aysel
3 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevil
4 AZEJAFAROVA Narmina
5 AZEMIKINA Sabina
6 BLRANDREYEVA Darya
7 BLRIVANISHCHANKA Hanna
8 BLRKASPIAROVICH Palina
9 BRABAEZA CENTURION Marta
10 BULHRAMOVA Olga
11 CHNGAO Yuyao
12 CHNGUO Yiqi
13 CHNQIAN Jiarui
14 CHNSHAO Yaqi
15 CHNSHEN Chen
16 CHNYANG Hengyu
17 CHNYIN Haiyun
18 CHNZHANG Xin
19 CHNZHANG Xueqian
20 CHNZHONG Yuting
21 DOMFELIX LARA Rossy
22 DOMVALENTIN Heyddys
23 ESPVILA Laia
24 FRABALZER Sara
25 FRABERDER Cecilia
26 FRABOUDIAF Saoussen
27 FRABRUNET Manon
28 FRAGIMALAC Margaux
29 FRALEMBACH Charlotte
30 FRAQUEROLI Caroline
31 FRAREGUIGNE Laura
32 FRARIFKISS Margaux
33 FRASUCHET Charlotte
34 FRATAILLANDIER Charleine
35 FRAVONGSAVADY Malina
36 GBRRUAUX Emily
37 GEOJIJIEISHVILI Lika
38 GEREIFLER Larissa
39 GERKINDLER Ann-Sophie
40 GERKLEMM Sibylle
41 GERKRUEGER Lea
42 GREVOUGIOUKA Vassiliki
43 HUNGARAM Nora
44 HUNMARTON Anna
45 HUNZAHONYI Petra
46 INDCHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
47 ITABIANCO Ilaria
48 ITACIARAGLIA Sofia
49 ITACRISCIO Martina
50 ITAFONDI Camilla
51 ITAGREGORIO Rossella
52 ITAGULOTTA Loreta
53 ITAMORMILE Chiara
54 ITAPASSARO Eloisa
55 ITAPETRAGLIA Martina
56 ITAPREARO Flaminia
57 ITASTAGNI Livia
58 ITAVECCHI Irene
59 JPNAOKI Chika
60 JPNEMURA Misaki
61 JPNKIMURA Marino
62 JPNTAMURA Norika
63 KAZAMANZHOLOVA Dana
64 KAZKHABIBULLINA Aibike
65 KAZPAMANSHA Diana
66 KAZPOCHEKUTOVA Tamara
67 KAZPRIKHODKO Tatyana
68 KAZSARYBAY Aigerim
69 KORHWANG Seon A
70 KORKIM Ji Yeon
71 KORLEE Ra Jin
72 KORSEO Jiyeon
73 KORYOON Jisu
74 MEXARRAYALES Tania
75 MEXGONZALEZ Ursula
76 MEXPLIEGO Paola
77 MEXTOLEDO Julieta
78 PANGRENCH Eileen
79 POLJOZWIAK Bogna
80 POLKEDZIORA Katarzyna
81 POLKOZACZUK Malgorzata
82 POLPUDA Marta
83 POLSOCHA Aleksandra
84 RUSBASHTA Anna
85 RUSBAZHENOVA Anastasia
86 RUSBOLSHAKOVA Valeria
87 RUSDIATCHENKO Ekaterina
88 RUSEGORIAN Yana
89 RUSGALIAKBAROVA Dina
90 RUSGAVRILOVA Julia
91 RUSKARBOLINA Evgenia
92 RUSKOCHETOVA Anastasiya
93 RUSKORMILITSYNA Svetlana
94 RUSKOSTINA Ekaterina
95 RUSKOVALEVA Viktoriya
96 RUSKUYBARK Viktoria
97 RUSMELYUSHENKO Evgenya
98 RUSNIKITINA Olga
99 RUSOBVINTSEVA Yana
100 RUSPODPASKOVA Evgenia
101 RUSPOZDNIAKOVA Sofia
102 RUSRIDEL Mariya
103 RUSSHATALOVA Alexandra
104 RUSSHEVELEVA Svetlana
105 RUSVELIKAIA Sophia
106 RUSVOROBYEVA Ekaterina
107 TPEDELL`AQUILA Tiffany
108 TUNBESBES Azza
109 UKRKHARLAN Olga
110 UKRKOMASHUK Alina
111 UKRKRAVATSKA Olena
112 UKRPUNDYK Galyna
113 UKRVORONINA Olena
114 UKRZHOVNIR Olga
115 USAAKSAMIT Monica
116 USAMERZA Celina
117 USAMERZA Sarah
118 USAMUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
119 USAPALMEDO Sage
120 USARUSSO Francesca
121 USATHOMPSON Kamali
122 USAWOZNIAK Dagmara
123 USAZAGUNIS Mariel
124 VENBENITEZ Alejandra
125 VENCONTRERAS Patricia
126 VENPAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
127 VENPASTRAN Milagros
128 VIENGUYEN Thi Le Dung








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline