Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2017
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARGPEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
2 AUSAUTY Samantha
3 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevil
4 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevinj
5 AZEKARIMOVA Sabina
6 BLRANDREYEVA Darya
7 BLRIVANISHCHANKA Hanna
8 BLRKASPIAROVICH Palina
9 BLRUTLIK Alisa
10 CHNBAI Wenxiu
11 CHNFU Ying
12 CHNGUO Yiqi
13 CHNYANG Hengyu
14 CHNYU Xinting
15 CHNZHANG Xueqian
16 CHNZHONG Yuting
17 CZEHANZLIKOVA Klara
18 DOMFELIX LARA Rossy
19 DOMJONSON Maybelin
20 DOMMARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
21 DOMVALENTIN Heyddys
22 ESPNAVARRO Araceli
23 ESPVILA Laia
24 FRABALZER Sara
25 FRABERDER Cecilia
26 FRABOUDIAF Saoussen
27 FRABRUNET Manon
28 FRAGIMALAC Margaux
29 FRALEMBACH Charlotte
30 FRAQUEROLI Caroline
31 FRAREGUIGNE Laura
32 FRARIFKISS Margaux
33 FRATAILLANDIER Charleine
34 FRAVONGSAVADY Malina
35 GBRDAVIS Alexandra
36 GBRITZKOWITZ Aliya
37 GBRLASANCE Rachel
38 GEOANTONOVA Daria
39 GEOKAKHIANI Teodora
40 GERKINDLER Ann-Sophie
41 GERKRUEGER Lea
42 GERKUSIAN Judith
43 GERLIMBACH Anna
44 GREGEORGIADOU Despina
45 GRETSAPATSARIS Anika
46 HUNGARAM Nora
47 HUNKATONA Renata
48 HUNMARTON Anna
49 HUNMIKULIK Julia
50 HUNPUSZTAI Liza
51 HUNZAHONYI Petra
52 INDCHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
53 IRIBAGHERZADEH Kiana
54 IRIBARZEGAR Parimah
55 IRIRAFIEI Faezeh
56 IRISAZANJIAN Najmeh
57 ITACIARAGLIA Sofia
58 ITACRISCIO Martina
59 ITAFONDI Camilla
60 ITAGARGANO Rebecca
61 ITAGREGORIO Rossella
62 ITALUCARINI Lucia
63 ITAMORMILE Chiara
64 ITANAVARRIA Caterina
65 ITAPASSARO Eloisa
66 ITAPETRAGLIA Martina
67 ITAPREARO Flaminia
68 ITAVECCHI Irene
69 JPNAOKI Chika
70 JPNEMURA Misaki
71 JPNFUKUSHIMA Shihomi
72 JPNKIMURA Marino
73 JPNMUKAE Ayaka
74 JPNTAKASHIMA Risa
75 JPNTAMURA Norika
76 JPNURANO Kana
77 KAZAMANZHOLOVA Dana
78 KAZKHABIBULLINA Aibike
79 KAZPOCHEKUTOVA Tamara
80 KAZPRIKHODKO Tatyana
81 KAZSARYBAY Aigerim
82 KORCHOI Sooyeon
83 KORHWANG Seona
84 KORKIM Ha-Eun
85 KORKIM Jiyeon
86 KORSEO Jiyeon
87 KORYOON Jisu
88 MEXPLIEGO Paola
89 PANGRENCH Eileen
90 POLKOZACZUK Malgorzata
91 ROUPASCU Bianca
92 RUSBASHTA Anna
93 RUSBAZHENOVA Anastasia
94 RUSBOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
95 RUSGALIAKBAROVA Dina
96 RUSKARBOLINA Evgenia
97 RUSKLIMOVA Alexandra
98 RUSKOCHETOVA Anastasiya
99 RUSKORMILITSYNA Svetlana
100 RUSKOROLEVA Anna
101 RUSKOSTINA Ekaterina
102 RUSMIKHAILOVA Alina
103 RUSMOSEYKO Alina
104 RUSNIKITINA Olga
105 RUSOBVINTSEVA Yana
106 RUSPODPASKOVA Evgenia
107 RUSPOZDNIAKOVA Sofia
108 RUSRIDEL Mariya
109 RUSSHATALOVA Alexandra
110 RUSSHEVELEVA Svetlana
111 RUSSMIRNOVA Anna
112 RUSSTADNICHUK Polina
113 RUSVOROBYEVA Ekaterina
114 THAMANUNYA Patsara
115 THANGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
116 THAPOKEAW Tonpan
117 THASRINUALAD Bandhita
118 TUNBESBES Azza
119 TURSHCHUKLA Iryna
120 TURUNLUDAG Deniz Selin
121 UKRBAKASTOVA Yuliia
122 UKRKHARLAN Olga
123 UKRMAMONTOVA Oleksandra
124 UKRPROKUDA Olena
125 UKRTSYMBOTA Mariya
126 UKRVORONINA Olena
127 UKRZALEVSKA Diana
128 UKRZHOVNIR Olga
129 USAAKSAMIT Monica
130 USAANGLADE Alexis
131 USACHAMBERLAIN Maia
132 USAJENKINS Morgan
133 USAJENKINS Ryan
134 USAMERZA Celina
135 USAMICHEL Violet
136 USARUSSO Francesca
137 USASTONE Anne-Elizabeth
138 USATARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
139 USATHOMPSON Kamali
140 USAWOZNIAK Dagmara
141 VENBENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
142 VENCONTRERAS Patricia








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline