Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2017)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         CLASSEMENTS FINAL
 
 # Nation Nom Classements
inital apre`s les poules final
1 RUSNIKITINA Olga 2 2 1
2 RUSPODPASKOVA Evgenia 3 4 2
3 HUNPUSZTAI Liza 1 3 3
4 RUSMIKHAILOVA Alina 4 1 3
5 BULILIEVA Yoana 5 8 5
6 RUSSHOROKHOVA Anastasia 28 10 6
7 RUSKOROLEVA Anna 13 11 7
8 RUSKOBZEVA Valeria 28 21 8
9 RUSMEKINA Mariya 16 5 9
10 RUSELKINA Anastasya 14 6 10
11 RUSKUDRYAEVA Anna 17 7 11
12 ROUMARTIS Sabina 6 13 12
13 RUSSINER Mariya 7 14 13
14 RUSSMIRNOVA Anna 25 15 14
15 ROULUPU Andreea 9 16 15
16 ROUDRAGAN Cerasela 8 24 16
17 RUSVANKOVA Anna 23 9 17
18 RUSCHERMNYKH Viktoria 28 12 18
19 RUSKARELOVA Svetlana 21 17 19
20 RUSZINYUKHINA Mariya 22 18 20
21 RUSNEROBA Ksenia 18 19 21
22 VENPAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 10 20 22
23 RUSKURZINA Elizaveta 28 22 23
24 UZBISMOILOVA Sevinch 27 23 24
25 UZBDAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 19 25 25
26 GEOJIJIEISHVILI Lika 15 26 26
27 SUILEBEL Ariane 11 27 27
28 RUSTROFIMOVA Maria 26 28 28
29 RUSDROZD Dariya 28 29 29
30 RUSKLIMOVA Alexandra 12 30 30
31 UZBUSNATDINOVA Aysuliu 20 31 31
32 ROURADU Ioana 24 32 32
33 INDDAYAL Shubhjot 28 33 33
34 UZBTOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 28 34 34
35 UZBABDIEVA Dilnoza 28 35 35








Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline