Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2018
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 ARGPEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
2 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevil
3 AZEBUNYATOVA Sevinj
4 BELGEVAERT Alexandra
5 BLRANDREYEVA Darya
6 BLRKASPIAROVICH Palina
7 BRABAEZA CENTURION Marta
8 CANBRIND'AMOUR Pamela
9 CANPAGE Gabriella
10 CHNFU Ying
11 CHNGUO Yiqi
12 CHNJIA Xiaoye
13 CHNMA Yingjia
14 CHNNI Deyuan
15 CHNQIAN Jiarui
16 CHNSHAO Yaqi
17 CHNYANG Hengyu
18 CHNZHUANG Chenyi
19 ESPMARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
20 FRABALZER Sara
21 FRABERDER Cecilia
22 FRABOUDIAF Saoussen
23 FRABRUNET Manon
24 FRAGIMALAC Margaux
25 FRALEMBACH Charlotte
26 FRANOUTCHA Sarah
27 FRAQUEROLI Caroline
28 FRARIFKISS Margaux
29 FRASUZANNE Coline
30 FRATAILLANDIER Charleine
31 FRAVONGSAVADY Malina
32 GBRITZKOWITZ Aliya
33 GBRMAXWELL Caitlin
34 GEOANTONOVA Daria
35 GEOJIJIEISHVILI Lika
36 GERBECKER Madeleine
37 GERBUERKERT Anna-Lena
38 GEREIFLER Larissa
39 GERFUNKE Julika
40 GERGETTE Lisa
41 GERKINDLER Ann-Sophie
42 GERKRUEGER Lea
43 GERKUSIAN Judith
44 GERLIMBACH Anna
45 GREGEORGIADOU Despina
46 GREGKOUNTOURA Theodora
47 HKGAU Sin Ying
48 HKGLAM Hin Wai
49 HUNMARTON Anna
50 HUNMIKULIK Julia
51 HUNPUSZTAI Liza
52 ISRMELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
53 ITABATTISTON Michela
54 ITACIARAGLIA Sofia
55 ITACRISCIO Martina
56 ITAERRIGO Arianna
57 ITAFONDI Camilla
58 ITAGARGANO Rebecca
59 ITAGREGORIO Rossella
60 ITAGULOTTA Loreta
61 ITALUCARINI Lucia
62 ITAMORMILE Chiara
63 ITANAVARRIA Caterina
64 ITAVECCHI Irene
65 JPNAOKI Chika
66 JPNEMURA Misaki
67 JPNFUKUSHIMA Shihomi
68 JPNKIMURA Marino
69 JPNKUSHIHASHI Mayu
70 JPNSASAKI Haruna
71 JPNTAKASHIMA Risa
72 JPNTAMURA Norika
73 JPNURANO Kana
74 JPNWAKITA Jumi
75 KAZDOSPAY Karina
76 KAZKHABIBULLINA Aibike
77 KAZMUKATOVA Aliya
78 KAZPOCHEKUTOVA Tamara
79 KAZPRIKHODKO Tatyana
80 KAZSARYBAY Aigerim
81 KAZSMIRNOVA Yelizaveta
82 KORCHOI Shinhui
83 KORCHOI Sooyeon
84 KORHWANG Seona
85 KORKIM Ha-Eun
86 KORKIM Jiyeon
87 KORKIM Jiyoung
88 KORLEE Rajin
89 KORYOON Jisu
90 POLKOZACZUK Malgorzata
91 POLPUDA Marta
92 POLSHELTON Aleksandra
93 POLWATOR Angelika
94 ROUPASCU Bianca
95 RUSBASHTA Anna
96 RUSBAZHENOVA Anastasia
97 RUSBOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
98 RUSEGORIAN Yana
99 RUSGALIAKBAROVA Dina
100 RUSGAVRILOVA Yuliya
101 RUSKLIMOVA Alexandra
102 RUSKOCHETOVA Anastasiya
103 RUSKOCHETOVA Darya
104 RUSKORMILITSYNA Svetlana
105 RUSKURYS Valentina
106 RUSMEKINA Mariya
107 RUSMIKHAILOVA Alina
108 RUSMOSEYKO Alina
109 RUSNIKITINA Olga
110 RUSOBVINTSEVA Yana
111 RUSPODPASKOVA Evgenia
112 RUSPOZDNIAKOVA Sofia
113 RUSSHEVELEVA Svetlana
114 RUSSMIRNOVA Anna
115 RUSSTADNICHUK Polina
116 RUSVELIKAYA Sofya
117 RUSVOROBYEVA Ekaterina
118 THAMANUNYA Patsara
119 THANGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
120 TUNBESBES Azza
121 TURSHCHUKLA Iryna
122 UKRMAMONTOVA Oleksandra
123 UKRPROKUDA Olena
124 UKRSMIRNOVA Margarita
125 UKRTSYMBOTA Mariya
126 UKRVORONINA Olena
127 USAAKSAMIT Monica
128 USABURKE Nora
129 USAFOX-GITOMER Chloe
130 USALINDER Kara
131 USAMICHEL Violet
132 USAPOWERS Skyla
133 USARUSSO Francesca
134 USASTONE Anne-Elizabeth
135 USATARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
136 USATHOMPSON Kamali
137 USAWOZNIAK Dagmara
138 USAZAGUNIS Mariel
139 VENBENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
140 VENCONTRERAS Patricia
141 VENPAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
142 VENPASTRAN Milagros




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline