Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 
1 BELAELVOET Floriane
2 BELCORTEYN Saartje
3 BELVAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
4 BLRKOSMACH Nataliya
5 BLRRAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
6 BULILIEVA Yoana
7 CROBALDO Zoe Marie
8 JPNAMEDA Yuka
9 JPNINANOBE Minami
10 JPNITSUKA Chiaki
11 JPNKURODA Honoka
12 JPNTANIYAMA Suzuka
13 JPNTSUKINO Kyoko
14 JPNUEMURA Sakika
15 JPNYOSHIDA Manaka
16 KAZKO Polina
17 KAZSPICHEVA Sofiya
18 KORCHOI Sebeen
19 KORKIM Eunsun
20 KORLEE Hyunjeong
21 KORLEE Seungmi
22 ROULUPU Andreea
23 RUSAFANASYEVA Alexandra
24 RUSBORISOVA Elizaveta
25 RUSDROZD Dariya
26 RUSEFIMTSEVA Kristina
27 RUSELKINA Anastasiya
28 RUSILYINA Milena
29 RUSKARELOVA Svetlana
30 RUSKLIMOVA Daria
31 RUSKLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
32 RUSKOBZEVA Valeria
33 RUSKOROLEVA Anna
34 RUSKUDRYAEVA Anna
35 RUSMIKHAILOVA Alina
36 RUSSHOROKHOVA Anastasiya
37 RUSSHUMSKAIA Mariia
38 RUSSINER Mariya
39 RUSSMIRNOVA Anna
40 RUSVANKOVA Anna
41 RUSZINYUKHINA Mariya
42 USAANGLADE Alexis
43 USABURKE Nora
44 USAFOX-GITOMER Chloe
45 USAGOUHIN Chloe
46 USAHIRSCH Sydney
47 USAJENKINS Morgan
48 USAJENKINS Ryan
49 USAJOHNSON Edith
50 USAJOHNSON Honor
51 USALINDER Kara
52 USATARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
53 USATIMOFEYEV Daniella




 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline