Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2019)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  KUZMIN Leon-V4312V  2/6   -3   20 
2 ESP  GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo2-31033  0/6   -18   12 
3 IRQ  ALSAEDI AliVV-0332  2/6   -9   18 
4 USA  SKEETE KamarVVV-VVV  6/6   17   30 
5 RUS  ALEXANYAN EdgarVVV2-2V  4/6   8   24 
6 FRA  PICCIOLI PierreVVV3V-V  5/6   10   28 
7 BLR  HRYNKEVICH Mikita1VV423-  2/6   -5   20 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  WALKER Christopher-V131VV  3/6   -6   20 
2 ISR  FRUMGARZTS David4-1V0V4  2/6   -6   19 
3 FRA  GLENADEL DuncanVV-VV4V  5/6   14   29 
4 ESP  FLOREZ CarlosV13-2VV  3/6   -3   21 
5 RUS  VOLODIN MakarVV3V-43  3/6   7   25 
6 KAZ  NABIYEV Zhanat44V4V-4  2/6   -2   26 
7 HUN  FROHLICH Balint3V22VV-  3/6   -4   22 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  NOSEDA Szabolcs-VV233V  3/6   -2   23 
2 GER  DISLER Julian4-V0VVV  4/6   3   24 
3 CHN  MENG Xiang44-14VV  2/6   -2   23 
4 RUS  TYULYUKOV KirillVVV-VVV  6/6   21   30 
5 USA  NADILE HenryV4V1-VV  4/6   5   25 
6 ESP  SOLER PauV2222-V  2/6   -8   18 
7 KAZ  SEISENALI Daryn213313-  0/6   -17   13 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HKG  HUI Sai Yin-132230  0/6   -19   11 
2 ESP  ARELLANO FranciscoV-322V2  2/6   -5   19 
3 FRA  KLEIN PierreVV-24V2  3/6   1   23 
4 HUN  RABB KrisztianVVV-VV3  5/6   11   28 
5 BRA  SALLES FabioVVV4-3V  4/6   8   27 
6 IRQ  ALHILFI MohammedV312V-3  2/6   -7   19 
7 RUS  NASONOV DmitriyVVVV1V-  5/6   11   26 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 5  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  CHAPLYGIN Ivan-44V04V  2/6   -4   22 
2 FRA  POGU AntoineV-43V24  2/6   -3   23 
3 ISL  MATEEV Andri NikolayssonVV-VV1V  5/6   8   26 
4 RUS  ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar3V0-44V  2/6   -4   21 
5 USA  VIDOVSZKY RobertV21V-0V  3/6   -1   18 
6 EGY  MOATAZ MedhatVVVVV-4  5/6   13   29 
7 GBR  RICHARDS II Julian3V420V-  2/6   -9   19 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 7  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  ZAKIROV Razil-V3VV22  3/6   5   22 
2 IRQ  ALRUBAIAWI Ahmed0-20100  0/6   -27   3 
3 EGY  ELARABY MazenVV-VV4V  5/6   12   29 
4 RUS  SHENIARA Eduard0V2-122  1/6   -13   12 
5 USA  KARAM Tariq2V2V-V2  3/6   3   21 
6 HUN  KAISER BalazsVVVV1-3  4/6   6   24 
7 BRA  PEKELMAN BrunoVV3VVV-  5/6   14   28 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 8  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  LUKYANCHIKOV Leonid- VV4VV  4/6   7   24 
2 GBR  LE MAITRE Alexander -       0/6   0   0 
3 ROU  CIDU Matei4 -VV4V  3/6   9   23 
4 RUS  KISIN Nikita3 2-V1V  2/6   -6   16 
5 KAZ  TLEUBEK BekassylV 13-2V  2/6   -5   16 
6 USA  MCBRIDE Jackson2 VVV-1  3/6   1   18 
7 ESP  LILLO Gerardo3 142V-  1/6   -6   15 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 14  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  YUZHAKOV Oleg-44V33V  2/6   -2   24 
2 USA  JOHNSON AndrewV-1112V  2/6   -13   15 
3 FRA  SCHICKELE FlorianVV-VVV2  5/6   11   27 
4 RUS  SOMOV Sergey3V3-V4V  3/6   5   25 
5 HUN  BAAKEN MatyasVV02-3V  3/6   0   20 
6 ROU  DINCA EltonVV3VV-4  4/6   5   27 
7 ESP  GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier34V21V-  2/6   -6   20 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste Podium  09:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GBR  EDWARDS James-430V2  1/5   -10   14 
2 ROU  ZMAU AlexandruV-V0V3  3/5   -1   18 
3 GER  SCHLAFFER LeonV4-V34  2/5   0   21 
4 USA  LORTKIPANIDZE NickolozVV3-3V  3/5   10   21 
5 RUS  RAZUMEEV Nikita41VV-2  2/5   -4   17 
6 FRA  JARRY SamuelVVV1V-  4/5   5   21 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste 6  09:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau-24V33  1/5   -6   17 
2 HKG  CHOW Chung HeiV-3333  1/5   -5   17 
3 HUN  URBAN TamasVV-V43  3/5   3   22 
4 RUS  SVITICH Prokhor3V2-3V  2/5   -3   18 
5 USA  LINDER JamesVVVV-V  5/5   12   25 
6 ESP  SANTAMARIA AlonsoVVV30-  3/5   -1   18 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 9  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FRA  GAUDIN Henri-1V3VV  3/5   2   19 
2 RUS  KHALIMBEKOV MagamedV-4VV4  3/5   8   23 
3 GBR  HOLDSWORTH Bertie2V-131  1/5   -12   12 
4 ROU  PASTIN AndreiV3V-VV  4/5   13   23 
5 USA  LANDAU Nathaniel21V0-V  2/5   -9   13 
6 BUL  RAIKIN Dimitar3VV14-  2/5   -2   18 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste 10  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  CONTRERAS Alessandro-V 4V3  2/5   3   17 
2 RUS  TEREKHOV Artem2- VVV  3/5   4   17 
3 SLO  KRAJNC Peter  -     0/5   0   0 
4 BLR  KAZHANEUSKI YauheniV4 -0V  2/5   -3   14 
5 FRA  DESMONS Tanguy20 V-V  2/5   -2   12 
6 ROU  STANESCU RazvanV4 34-  1/5   -2   16 


   
  Poule 13.  Piste 11  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  SZCZEPANIK Piotr-23VV3  2/5   -1   18 
2 HUN  HORVATH GergoV-V2V1  3/5   -2   18 
3 AUT  BENEDICT NicolausV4-2V1  2/5   -3   17 
4 FRA  BOUREAU Paco4VV-V3  3/5   5   22 
5 IRQ  MUSTAFA Itbi0423-4  0/5   -12   13 
6 RUS  PRESNOV NikitaVVVVV-  5/5   13   25 


   
  Poule 14.  Piste 12  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  BECHER Pascal-21V32V  2/6   -8   18 
2 EGY  MOATAZ AdhamV-V3VVV  5/6   13   28 
3 KAZ  AKHMATOV UsmanV2-V214  2/6   -3   19 
4 POL  BRONISZEWSKI Jakub2V1-33V  2/6   -7   19 
5 GBR  HALLIWELL BarnabyV1VV-VV  5/6   9   26 
6 FRA  SANS OscarV2VV1-3  3/6   0   21 
7 RUS  BOCHAROV Denis43V33V-  2/6   -4   23 


   
  Poule 15.  Piste 13  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HKG  LEE Chak Fung Terence-4434 V  1/6   -2   20 
2 ESP  CABALLERO RogelioV-114 4  1/6   -9   15 
3 POL  HRYCIUK SzymonVV-VV 0  4/6   6   20 
4 RUS  ALPAIDZE MikhailVV3-3 4  2/6   1   20 
5 FRA  HUSTACHE AimeVV1V- V  4/6   4   21 
6 BUL  STOYCHEV Todor     -   0/6   0   0 
7 HUN  NAGY Kristof2VVV1 -  3/6   0   18 


   
  Poule 16.  Piste 15  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ESP  LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge-4VV324  2/6   0   23 
2 ROU  AILINCA RaresV-VVVV1  5/6   9   26 
3 RUS  VIOLENTIY Daniil10-V3V0  2/6   -11   14 
4 IRQ  MAHBAS Mahdi222-302  0/6   -19   11 
5 GER  SEEFELD Eric SimonV3VV-VV  5/6   10   28 
6 USA  SMITH JaredV33V0-V  3/6   1   21 
7 FRA  ANDREONE AlexandreVVVV43-  4/6   10   27 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline