Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: none
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  13:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 UKR  STATSENKO Oleksiy-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  DANILENKO Dmitriy-  0/6   0   0 
3 BLR  SHACHANIN Siarhei-  0/6   0   0 
4 HUN  SZILAGYI Aron-  0/6   0   0 
5 TUR  ANT Mehmet Fatih-  0/6   0   0 
6 FRA  APITHY Bolade-  0/6   0   0 
7 BUL  BULDEEV Stefan-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  13:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 TUR  ANT Ibrahim Ahmet-  0/6   0   0 
2 BUL  MANDOV Ivan-  0/6   0   0 
3 GBR  MILLER Curtis-  0/6   0   0 
4 BLR  NOVIKAU Artsiom-  0/6   0   0 
5 FRA  ANSTETT Vincent-  0/6   0   0 
6 HUN  DECSI Tamas-  0/6   0   0 
7 ROU  TEODOSIU Iulian-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  13:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AZE  TAGHIYEV Azar-  0/6   0   0 
2 BLR  KIRPICHOU Kiryl-  0/6   0   0 
3 ITA  CURATOLI Luca-  0/6   0   0 
4 BEL  DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile-  0/6   0   0 
5 HUN  GEMESI Csanad-  0/6   0   0 
6 UKR  PUNDYK Dmytro-  0/6   0   0 
7 FRA  SEITZ Tom-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  13:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 UKR  YAGODKA Andriy-  0/6   0   0 
2 TUR  ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed-  0/6   0   0 
3 HUN  SZATMARI Andras-  0/6   0   0 
4 GBR  WEBB Jonathan-  0/6   0   0 
5 POL  KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof-  0/6   0   0 
6 BEL  VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe-  0/6   0   0 
7 ISR  VORONOV Kostiantyn-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  13:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ROU  IANCU George-  0/6   0   0 
2 GEO  SULAMANIDZE Saba-  0/6   0   0 
3 ITA  SAMELE Luigi-  0/6   0   0 
4 BUL  ARNAUDOV Atanas-  0/6   0   0 
5 GER  HUEBNER Bjoern-  0/6   0   0 
6 POL  OCINSKI Jakub-  0/6   0   0 
7 RUS  YAKIMENKO Alexey-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  13:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BEL  DE VOS Pieter-  0/5   0   0 
2 GER  SZABO Matyas-  0/5   0   0 
3 ITA  BERRE' Enrico-  0/5   0   0 
4 ROU  BADEA Alin-  0/5   0   0 
5 POL  GRZEGOREK Mikolaj-  0/5   0   0 
6 RUS  POZDNYAKOV Vladislav-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 11  13:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 TUR  YILDIRIM Enver-  0/5   0   0 
2 GEO  BAZADZE Sandro-  0/5   0   0 
3 RUS  IBRAGIMOV Kamil-  0/5   0   0 
4 UKR  PLATONOV Bogdan-  0/5   0   0 
5 GBR  DEARY William-  0/5   0   0 
6 BLR  KISEL Siarhei-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 12  13:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  HARTUNG Max-  0/5   0   0 
2 ITA  MONTANO Aldo-  0/5   0   0 
3 ARM  KOSIKOV Vardan-  0/5   0   0 
4 ESP  MANCHENO Guillermo-  0/5   0   0 
5 GEO  BAZADZE Beka-  0/5   0   0 
6 POL  JASKOT Jakub-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 13  13:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  SHENGELIA Nika-  0/5   0   0 
2 FRA  COLLEAU Charles-  0/5   0   0 
3 GER  WAGNER Benedikt-  0/5   0   0 
4 GBR  HONEYBONE James-  0/5   0   0 
5 GRE  KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios-  0/5   0   0 
6 ROU  DOLNICEANU Tiberiu-  0/5   0   0 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline