Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2017)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  YUZAKOV Oleg-V213V2  2/6   -5   18 
2 UZB  RASULOV Bobirjon2-V0VV0  3/6   -6   17 
3 HUN  RABB KrisztianV3-22VV  3/6   0   22 
4 RUS  LOKHANOV KonstantinVVV-VV4  5/6   18   29 
5 JPN  OYAMA KeishiV2V1-V3  3/6   -2   21 
6 GEO  TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz13223-V  1/6   -11   16 
7 IRI  ZAHEDI NimaVV3VV2-  4/6   6   25 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  RAZUMEEV Nikita-VV4VV3  4/6   7   27 
2 ROU  STANESCU Razvan3-V3V3V  3/6   1   24 
3 HUN  MILASSIN Mor41-VV4V  3/6   -1   24 
4 RUS  POZDNYAKOV VladislavVV3-VVV  5/6   13   28 
5 IRQ  ALSAEDI Ali1432-14  0/6   -15   15 
6 UZB  DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin2VV1V-V  4/6   1   23 
7 HKG  ZAU Jia Jin Calvin RayV340V4-  2/6   -6   21 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 IRQ  AL JUBAINAWI Ali-342V20  1/6   -13   16 
2 RUS  PRESNOV NikitaV-V4V2V  4/6   5   26 
3 IRI  ABEDINI Mohammad HosseinV3-4V3V  3/6   -1   25 
4 GEO  SHENGELIA NikaVVV-V4V  5/6   10   29 
5 HUN  TOTH Marton4130-V1  1/6   -15   14 
6 JPN  TAKAGI RyosukeVVVV4-4  4/6   7   28 
7 FIE  ALSHAMLAN YousefV444VV-  3/6   7   27 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  IVANOV Nikita-VV1 23  2/6   -2   16 
2 KAZ  SERIK Nurtas3-43 43  0/6   -8   17 
3 FIE  ALI Essa0V-1 VV  3/6   -3   16 
4 RUS  KOSTENKO AnatoliyVVV- V4  4/6   10   24 
5 ROU  ANICULOESEI Matei    -    0/6   0   0 
6 HUN  SZLAMA VilmosVV14 -2  2/6   -4   17 
7 JPN  SHIMIZU TakafumiVV4V V-  4/6   7   24 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  MALGIN Ilia-VVV11V  4/6   -3   22 
2 IRQ  AL SAWAEDI Mohammed3-V41V4  2/6   -3   22 
3 HUN  KOTI Lorand42-V22V  2/6   -7   20 
4 RUS  SHENIARA Eduard4V3-V33  2/6   -5   23 
5 BLR  KIRPICHOU KirylVVV4-V4  4/6   10   28 
6 JPN  YOSHIDA TamonV3VV4-3  3/6   4   25 
7 POL  BIALECKI Cezary4V4VVV-  4/6   4   28 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  STEPANOV Mark-42VVV0  3/6   4   21 
2 KAZ  SARKISSYAN ArtyomV-VVVV2  5/6   8   27 
3 FIE  ALFADHLI MohammedV3-VVVV  5/6   11   28 
4 RUS  KHALIMBEKOV Magamed133-4V0  1/6   -12   16 
5 HUN  URBAN Tamas024V-VV  3/6   -1   21 
6 UZB  KHASHIMOV Sharofiddin12131-V  1/6   -15   13 
7 JPN  OYA SantaVV2V23-  3/6   5   22 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste Blue  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  MERKUSHKIN Alexander-V3VV3  3/5   5   21 
2 RUS  GOLOSKOK Arseniy3-2VVV  3/5   -1   20 
3 POL  LADEMANN KarolVV-VVV  5/5   14   25 
4 ROU  ANICULOESEI Petru141-V3  1/5   -9   14 
5 KAZ  KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet2323-1  0/5   -14   11 
6 HUN  BAAKEN MatyasV43VV-  3/5   5   22 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste Yellow  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  ALEXANYAN Edgar-V4V4V  3/5   6   23 
2 RUS  CHAPLYGIN Alexander4-1V2V  2/5   -1   17 
3 ROU  DRAGOMIR GeorgeVV-VV3  4/5   11   23 
4 BLR  SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau101-21  0/5   -20   5 
5 KAZ  SATTARKHAN NazarbayVV1V-4  3/5   2   20 
6 HUN  GYORGY Lehel23VVV-  3/5   2   20 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste Green  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 IRQ  ALHILFI Mohammed-VV322  2/5   -2   17 
2 IND  MAHAJAN Vansh2-124V  1/5   -8   14 
3 JPN  WATANABE Yuto2V-VVV  4/5   7   22 
4 POL  PROKOPOWICZ MateuszVV3-4V  3/5   3   22 
5 HUN  FROHLICH BalintVV3V-1  3/5   -1   19 
6 RUS  AYDAROV SemionV234V-  2/5   1   19 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste Red  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  NAGY Martin-VV3VV  4/5   12   23 
2 UZB  MAMUTOV Sherzod0-VV3V  3/5   5   18 
3 GEO  RETCHIA Vaja00-VVV  3/5   -3   15 
4 BLR  PINCHUK MaksimV12-1V  2/5   -6   14 
5 RUS  SVITICH Prokhor4V3V-4  2/5   2   21 
6 POL  DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy2232V-  1/5   -10   14 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 9  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  TYULYUKOV Kirill-3VVVV  4/5   8   23 
2 RUS  TKACHEV AndreyV-V0VV  4/5   6   20 
3 BLR  LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau42-1VV  2/5   -4   17 
4 JPN  HOSHINO Kento2VV-VV  4/5   11   22 
5 VEN  PATINO Emir3141-4  0/5   -12   13 
6 HUN  MORVAI Akos1324V-  1/5   -9   15 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste 10  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  KAISER Balazs-VVV2V  4/5   8   22 
2 POL  BRONISZEWSKI Jakub4-VVV1  3/5   1   20 
3 BLR  VASKO Andrei14-V42  1/5   -6   16 
4 IRI  AMINI Amirahmad022-22  0/5   -17   8 
5 RUS  TSELYSHEV ArtemV3VV-2  3/5   2   20 
6 JPN  SUGIMOTO Takahiro4VVVV-  4/5   12   24 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline