Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FRA  HUSTACHE Aime-V34VVV  4/6   6   27 
2 GER  WENNEMAR Bas2-V3V1V  3/6   1   21 
3 RUS  MALGIN IliaV4-4V3V  3/6   2   26 
4 USA  DOLEGIEWICZ FilipVVV-V4V  5/6   10   29 
5 ESP  SOLER Pau4120-12  0/6   -20   10 
6 ITA  NERI Matteo3VVVV-V  5/6   12   28 
7 BLR  HRYNKEVICH Mikita2043V2-  1/6   -11   16 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  MATSUNAGA Kengo-VVVV33  4/6   2   26 
2 FRA  PIANFETTI Maxime2-VVVVV  5/6   10   27 
3 GBR  HALLIWELL Barnaby44-V2V4  2/6   1   24 
4 ESP  SELL Alvaro401-40V  1/6   -14   14 
5 ITA  REA Mattia42VV-V0  3/6   -1   21 
6 KAZ  KALDYBEKULY TolebiV32V1-V  3/6   -1   21 
7 RUS  PRESNOV NikitaV3V3V4-  3/6   3   25 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 KOR  HWANG Injun-V2VVVV  5/6   8   27 
2 GER  DEGEN Adrian3-24VV0  2/6   -6   19 
3 ESP  LOPEZ DE GUERENU JorgeVV-3VV3  4/6   5   26 
4 FRA  PATRICE Sebastien1VV-VV1  4/6   -1   22 
5 BEL  HEMELSOET Elias3142-42  0/6   -14   16 
6 HUN  NOSEDA Szabolcs4434V-2  1/6   -7   22 
7 RUS  TKACHEV Andrey3VVVVV-  5/6   15   28 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  CONTRERAS Alessandro-31VV4V  3/6   4   23 
2 ITA  MIGNUZZI GiacomoV-VVV4V  5/6   11   29 
3 ROU  AILINCA RaresV3-V22V  3/6   3   22 
4 BEL  VAN DYCK Jasper121-V31  1/6   -15   13 
5 RUS  ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey11V3-23  1/6   -12   15 
6 FRA  SCHICKELE FlorianVVVVV-V  6/6   11   30 
7 ESP  SANTAMARIA Alonso242VV4-  2/6   -2   22 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  SOLOMON Daniel-4VVVVV  5/6   5   29 
2 HUN  HORVATH GergoV-VVV32  4/6   5   25 
3 GER  ROMMELSPACHER Ralph32-4234  0/6   -12   18 
4 ESP  MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso40V-314  1/6   -12   17 
5 BUL  BULDEEV Stefan44VV-0V  3/6   2   23 
6 RUS  TYULYUKOV Kirill4VVVV-4  4/6   11   28 
7 FRA  BIBI Eliott4VVV1V-  4/6   1   25 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  TARASEVICH Anton-12V112  1/6   -16   12 
2 HUN  URBAN TamasV-4VVV2  4/6   5   26 
3 KAZ  KURALBEKULY BakdauletVV-V4V4  4/6   8   28 
4 AUT  FLICK Karl Friedrich341-101  0/6   -20   10 
5 GBR  CRAZE JamieV4VV-14  3/6   3   24 
6 USA  SARON MitchellV23VV-4  3/6   7   24 
7 RUS  ALEXANYAN EdgarVVVVVV-  6/6   13   30 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 11  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ESP  SANTAMARIA Diego-V3VVVV  5/6   13   28 
2 BLR  LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau3-V414V  2/6   -6   22 
3 RUS  VOLODIN MakarV4-2V2V  3/6   0   23 
4 USA  WALKER Christopher0VV-VVV  5/6   6   25 
5 HUN  FROHLICH Balint3V40-1V  2/6   -6   18 
6 POL  SZCZEPANIK Piotr4VV4V-V  4/6   7   28 
7 GER  SPRINGER Colm041434-  0/6   -14   16 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 12  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KISIN Nikita-VVVVVV  6/6   16   30 
2 USA  NO Nicholas3-VVV22  3/6   -2   22 
3 KAZ  SARKISSYAN Artyom13-VV1V  3/6   -1   20 
4 GBR  RICHARDS II Julian043-V33  1/6   -9   18 
5 BEL  PROSSE Mael3202-22  0/6   -19   11 
6 HUN  BAAKEN Matyas4VVVV-2  4/6   8   26 
7 GER  HAAG Louis3V3VVV-  4/6   7   26 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 13  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  BIALECKI Cezary-V33023  1/6   -12   16 
2 ISL  MAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi3-0V004  1/6   -16   12 
3 JPN  SUGIMOTO TakahiroVV-V2V4  4/6   9   26 
4 FRA  GLENADEL DuncanV34-V24  2/6   0   23 
5 RUS  GOLOSKOK ArseniyVVV0-3V  4/6   7   23 
6 HUN  RABB KrisztianVV0VV-V  5/6   11   25 
7 USA  ZHAO RaymondVVVV42-  4/6   1   26 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste Blue  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  FRIEDHEIM Stefan-24V44V  2/6   0   24 
2 RUS  NASONOV DmitriyV-VV3VV  5/6   12   28 
3 ITA  FACCIOLI TommasoV2-31VV  3/6   -1   21 
4 ESP  LILLO Gerardo31V-441  1/6   -10   18 
5 USA  SKEETE KamarVVVV-V4  5/6   11   29 
6 JPN  ASANO HirokiV33V1-1  2/6   -10   18 
7 HUN  KAISER Balazs130VVV-  3/6   -2   19 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste Yellow  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  RAHOZIN Saveli-201201  0/6   -24   6 
2 KOR  HWANG SeungminV-3VV3V  4/6   8   26 
3 ITA  ROMA LorenzoVV-4VVV  5/6   15   29 
4 ROU  DRAGOMIR GeorgeV2V-VV4  4/6   10   26 
5 KAZ  SEVOSTYANOV StepanV100-01  1/6   -20   7 
6 RUS  OSHESTOV RomanVV21V-V  4/6   8   23 
7 USA  STONE BenV34VV2-  3/6   3   24 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste Green  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria-4331V2  1/6   -11   18 
2 RUS  MERKUSHKIN AlexanderV-VVVV3  5/6   10   28 
3 HUN  GYORGY LehelV3-V123  2/6   -7   19 
4 ESP  DOCAVO AntonioV03-212  1/6   -15   13 
5 KOR  LEE ChangsungV4VV-2V  4/6   9   26 
6 JPN  WAKATSUKI Koya42VVV-1  3/6   2   22 
7 POL  LADEMANN KarolVVVV3V-  5/6   12   28 


   
  Poule 13.  Piste Red  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  CHAPLYGIN Alexander-V2V34V  3/6   -1   24 
2 ISL  MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson2-3012V  1/6   -13   13 
3 ROU  PASTIN AndreiVV-40VV  4/6   3   24 
4 ITA  GALLO Michele4VV-23V  3/6   2   24 
5 USA  VIDOVSZKY RobertVVVV-VV  6/6   16   30 
6 KOR  PARK SangwonVV4V4-V  4/6   9   28 
7 JPN  YAMAMOTO Shintaro412340-  0/6   -16   14 


   
  Poule 14.  Piste 9  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JOR  ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama-111110  0/6   -25   5 
2 RUS  KHALIMBEKOV MagamedV-23V3V  3/6   3   23 
3 FRA  PERRIER ClementVV-VVV4  5/6   17   29 
4 USA  LINDER JamesVV2-VV4  4/6   6   26 
5 ITA  STIGLIANO StefanoV113-22  1/6   -12   14 
6 JPN  OYA SantaVV13V-V  4/6   7   24 
7 GBR  EDWARDS JamesV3VVV1-  4/6   4   24 


   
  Poule 15.  Piste 10  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  TEREKHOV Artem-V12VVV  4/6   -1   23 
2 USA  MULLENNIX Ethan2-VVV1V  4/6   -1   23 
3 FRA  BOUREAU PacoV3-4VVV  4/6   8   27 
4 RUS  TSELYSHEV ArtemV3V-VVV  5/6   11   28 
5 GER  SCHLAFFER Leon4434-2V  1/6   -7   22 
6 BEL  DE RIDDER Arne4V21V-V  3/6   1   22 
7 JPN  NOMURA Ryo443143-  0/6   -11   19 


   
  Poule 16.  Piste 11  10:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  YUZHAKOV Oleg-3VV2 V  3/6   2   20 
2 ROU  STANESCU RazvanV-V4V V  4/6   10   24 
3 JOR  TAHLA Abdallah22-0V V  2/6   -7   14 
4 RUS  SVITICH Prokhor3VV-3 V  3/6   5   21 
5 JPN  YOSHIDA TamonV13V- V  3/6   4   19 
6 FRA  JARRY Samuel     -   0/6   0   0 
7 ESP  CABALLERO Rogelio33320 -  0/6   -14   11 


   
  Poule 17.  Piste 12  10:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  PINCHUK Maksim-V342V  2/5   -1   19 
2 JOR  ALAMAWI Ahmad3-V43V  2/5   -2   20 
3 POL  BRONISZEWSKI JakubV3-VVV  4/5   7   23 
4 GBR  HAMILTON ZacharyVV2-VV  4/5   4   22 
5 KUW  ALFADHLI MohammedVV22-4  2/5   -2   18 
6 RUS  RAZUMEEV Nikita2443V-  1/5   -6   18 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline