Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste 5  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ESP  FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara-33V434  1/6   -5   22 
2 GER  CHRISTMANN BeateV4-1VV2VV  5/6   11   22 
3 NED  BOONE KellyVV2-2443  2/6   -4   20 
4 POR  BONITO Fabiana30V-4V4  2/6   -4   21 
5 ISR  LONDON AnaV1VV-42  3/6   -1   22 
6 UKR  POCHKALOVA AnfisaV3V3V-4  3/6   -1   25 
7 HUN  SZASZ-KOVACS EmeseV2VVV4V-  5/6   4   26 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste 6  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FRA  VITALIS Coraline-3VVVVV  5/6   11   28 
2 RUS  MARTYNYUK DariaV-32VV1  3/6   4   21 
3 FIN  SALMINEN Anna4V4-2VVV  4/6   5   25 
4 ITA  FIAMINGO Rossella1V3V-VVV3  5/6   6   22 
5 ARM  ASSADOURIAN Nouneh3013-42  0/6   -17   13 
6 AZE  KHUDAVERDIYEVA Elmira1232V-2  1/6   -14   15 
7 LTU  AZUKAITE Vikte3V32VV-  3/6   5   23 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste 7  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  SOZANSKA Monika-V3VV30  3/6   3   21 
2 CYP  MAVRIKIOU Irina2-VVV14  3/6   -4   22 
3 ARM  POGHOSOVA EmmaV3-VV22  3/6   -4   22 
4 ROU  SBARCIA Raluca Cristina344-VVV  3/6   2   26 
5 FIN  KOCK Michaela3442-4V  1/6   -7   22 
6 RUS  LOGUNOVA TatianaV4VV4V-3  4/6   7   26 
7 UKR  PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaV1VV34V4-  4/6   3   22 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste 8  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  GUDKOVA Tatiana-4V1V3V  3/6   5   23 
2 ROU  TATARAN AmaliaV-V1V2V  4/6   0   23 
3 ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines14-3V34  1/6   -6   20 
4 EST  EMBRICH IrinaVVV-VV4V  6/6   18   29 
5 LTU  KATKOVAITE Akvile2211-13  0/6   -20   10 
6 ITA  NAVARRIA MaraVVV3V-V  5/6   12   28 
7 ISR  HECHT Dar03V2V3-  2/6   -9   18 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ESP  CISNEROS Alejandra-V4VV4V  4/6   2   28 
2 GEO  MIKADZE Kristine4-03V20  1/6   -15   14 
3 ROU  VERES GretaVV-2223  2/6   -5   19 
4 LUX  FAUTSCH Lis4VV-V00  3/6   0   19 
5 SUI  MOESCHLIN Noemi44V4-4V  2/6   0   26 
6 ITA  RIZZI GiuliaVVVV2V-V  6/6   13   27 
7 EST  BELJAJEVA Julia4VVV342-  3/6   5   23 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  NDOLO Alexandra-VVVVVV  6/6   12   30 
2 SUI  KRIEGER Angela3-3V13V  2/6   -4   20 
3 POL  PIEKARSKA Magdalena3V-V3VV  4/6   8   26 
4 AZE  HUSEYNOVA Samira120-103  0/6   -23   7 
5 FRA  REMBI Lauren4VVV-V2  4/6   9   26 
6 SWE  MARTENSSON Elvira3V4V2-V  3/6   2   24 
7 FIN  LEHTONEN Suvi421VV4-  2/6   -4   21 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 11  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 SRB  SEL Ana-441VV3  2/6   -2   22 
2 SUI  BRUNNER PaulineV-V3VV4  4/6   7   27 
3 HUN  MIHALY KataV3-4VV1  3/6   -3   23 
4 FRA  MALLO AurianeVVV-VV3  5/6   10   28 
5 LTU  BAJORUNAITE Paulina2241-V3  1/6   -10   17 
6 MKD  RISTOSKA Nastasja21342-1  0/6   -17   13 
7 RUS  KOLOBOVA ViolettaVVVVVV-  6/6   15   30 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 12  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  KHOSTARIA Eliso-313102  0/6   -17   10 
2 SWE  MUMM EmelieV-V3134  2/6   -6   21 
3 POL  RUTZ BarbaraV4-43V3  2/6   0   24 
4 SUI  STAEHLI LauraVVV-23V  4/6   1   25 
5 UKR  KRYVYTSKA OlenaV4VVV-V4  5/6   13   28 
6 EST  KIRPU ErikaVV3V3-4  3/6   4   25 
7 GRE  SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaV3VV4VV-  5/6   5   27 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 13  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 UKR  BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi-VVVV2V  5/6   8   27 
2 ESP  KISKAPUSI Dora2-VVVV43  4/6   7   24 
3 SWE  KARLSSON Ebba32-V21V  2/6   -8   18 
4 FIN  MIKKILA Inka304-32   0/6   -13   12 
5 EST  KUUSK Kristina32VV-VV  4/6   5   25 
6 GER  EHLER AlexandraV3VV2-V  4/6   10   25 
7 GEO  ZAKIRCHENKO Maria3V2 31-  1/6   -9   14 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste 14  09:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  BUDAI Dorina-2VV32V3  3/5   -1   15 
2 POL  NELIP EwaV-VVVV  5/5   13   25 
3 ISR  TAL Nickol43-2V3  1/5   -6   17 
4 FRA  GORAM Melissa23V-3V  2/5   1   18 
5 GEO  GUCHMAZOVA MaiaV334V-3  2/5   -2   18 
6 ROU  DANCIU Adela21V42V-  2/5   -5   14 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 15  09:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  SANTUCCIO Alberta-VVVV42  4/5   6   21 
2 SLO  JEZA Eva2-2V13  1/5   -8   13 
3 SWE  LINDE Asa3V3-VV2  3/5   -2   18 
4 ISR  KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi234-V3  1/5   -7   17 
5 HUN  KUN Anna3V44-V  2/5   3   21 
6 POL  KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataVVVV3-  4/5   8   23 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline