Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS (U 23)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 SVK  EGYENES PORSOK Henrik-33132V  1/6   -8   17 
2 UKR  STEPURA YiaroslavV-4V32V  3/6   3   24 
3 GER  SCHOPPA DominikVV-212V  3/6   -5   20 
4 IRL  BROSNAN JamesV3V-1V10  3/6   4   29 
5 CZE  CHOUPENITCH AlexanderVVVV-VV  6/6   19   30 
6 RUS  KHAMZIN AskarVVV13-V  4/6   6   24 
7 BEL  HUYBRECHT Gijs003V1102-  1/6   -19   16 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  GRYGLEWSKI Krystian-VVVV22  4/6   5   24 
2 FRA  AUCLIN Erwann1-VV33V  3/6   1   22 
3 SVK  GVOTH Martin03-4010  0/6   -22   8 
4 GBR  LLOYD Alexander43V-01V  2/6   -7   18 
5 RUS  TROFIMOV Dmitry4VVV-VV  5/6   15   29 
6 HUN  DOSA DanielVVVV4-V  5/6   15   29 
7 UKR  HARAVSKYI MaksymV0V122-  2/6   -7   15 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 LAT  KUCEBA Vitalijs-V0VVV2  4/6   5   22 
2 BEL  NAVAS Miguel0-3VV2V  3/6   -3   20 
3 POL  RZADKOWSKI AndrzejVV-VVVV  6/6   19   30 
4 AUT  RUSS Nico112-303  0/6   -20   10 
5 SVK  SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav330V-31  1/6   -13   15 
6 ITA  INGARGIOLA Francesco3V3VV-V  4/6   9   26 
7 GER  KLEIN FelixV43VV2-  3/6   3   24 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  GAGANIDZE Luka-VV VVV  5/6   17   25 
2 GER  BRAUN Fabian2-4V VV  3/6   6   21 
3 AUT  ETTELT Maximilian1V-V3V4  3/6   2   23 
4 BLR  TSEVAN Artur 21-133  0/6   -15   10 
5 ITA  ROSATELLI Damiano4 VV-VV  4/6   13   24 
6 IRL  GWYNNE Kristofor011V2-1  1/6   -18   10 
7 HUN  BAKO Tamas12VV0V-  3/6   -5   18 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 5  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  MATYAS Balint-VV4VV2  4/6   4   26 
2 BLR  LAHUNOU Uladzislau2-VVVVV  5/6   9   27 
3 AUT  LANGER Mario34-VV4V  3/6   6   26 
4 LAT  BLUMENTALS RenarsV22-1V4  2/6   -8   19 
5 RUS  BORODACHEV Kirill422V-VV  3/6   5   23 
6 MDA  VADANIUC Eugeniu32V30-4  1/6   -12   17 
7 FRA  MOURRAIN BaptisteV31V2V-  3/6   -4   21 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 7  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  BAKIROV Marat-4124V2  1/6   -11   18 
2 GEO  GALUASHVILI LashaV-11333  1/6   -13   16 
3 FRA  SIDO AlexandreVV-VV4V  5/6   16   29 
4 POL  SIESS MichalVV3-V3V  4/6   7   26 
5 ROU  DASCALU BogdanVV24-VV  4/6   8   26 
6 UKR  GAYDUK Yaroslav4VVV1-2  3/6   -3   22 
7 BLR  PROKHARAU PavelVV120V-  3/6   -4   18 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AUT  REICHETZER Tobias-343VVV  3/6   -1   25 
2 LAT  TETERIS LukasV-VVV1V  5/6   7   26 
3 CRO  FILES PetarV4-VV14  3/6   1   24 
4 ITA  MACI AlessandroV34-V4V  3/6   3   26 
5 GBR  FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard4213-14  0/6   -15   15 
6 FRA  CHASTANET Maximilien3VV4VV-4  4/6   9   26 
7 IRL  BROWN Stephen42V2VV-  3/6   -4   23 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 13  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  PERELMANN Mark-334VV2  2/6   -5   22 
2 BLR  KURYLOVICH UladzislauV-V4V3V  4/6   4   27 
3 POL  CEGIELSKI BartoszV4-V2VV  4/6   7   26 
4 HUN  BALOGH BoldizsarVV2-V1V  4/6   -1   23 
5 UKR  CHUCHUKALO Dmytro42V2-V2  2/6   -6   20 
6 ARM  HOVHANNESYAN Maykl3V3V4-2  2/6   -2   22 
7 ITA  BIANCHI GuillaumeV414VV-  3/6   3   24 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline