Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste 5  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 TUR  MINUTO Martino-VVVV31  4/6   11   24 
2 HUN  HARI Mate2-VV4V4  3/6   6   25 
3 SWE  DAHLIN Svante03-4241  0/6   -16   14 
4 CZE  KREJCIK Jan11V-131  1/6   -17   12 
5 BLR  TSEVAN Artur0VVV-22  3/6   -3   19 
6 RUS  SAFIN TimurV0VVV-V  5/6   5   25 
7 UKR  POGREBNIAK AndriiVVVVV3-  5/6   14   28 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste 6  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BEL  LECOCQ Hans Joachim-V013VV  3/6   -5   19 
2 HUN  MATYAS Balint4-2404V  1/6   -9   19 
3 ITA  GAROZZO DanieleVV-VVVV  6/6   17   30 
4 POL  JANDA PiotrVV4-VVV  5/6   14   29 
5 LAT  KUCEBA VitalijsVV32-1V  3/6   3   21 
6 CYP  TOFALIDES Alex3V33V-V  3/6   3   24 
7 MDA  VADANIUC Eugeniu231001-  0/6   -23   7 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste 7  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  DOSA Daniel-V4VVV3  4/6   14   27 
2 ITA  AVOLA Giorgio1-VVVVV  5/6   16   26 
3 FRA  MERTINE JulienV4-V2VV  4/6   9   26 
4 SWE  MINDELOF Vincent101-212  0/6   -23   7 
5 UKR  HERTSYK Rostyslav01VV-V0  3/6   -5   16 
6 BLR  KURYLOVICH Uladzislau101V2-V  2/6   -10   14 
7 DEN  ANDERSEN Emil UlrikV01VV3-  3/6   -1   19 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste 8  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ISR  HATOEL Maor-V44VVV3  4/6   9   26 
2 POR  MACEDO Pedro3-30VV2  2/6   -3   18 
3 GBR  KRUSE RichardVV-V3VV  5/6   13   28 
4 DEN  BERG Thomas Lerche1V1-2V1  2/6   -5   15 
5 SWE  RIZELL Josef12VV-42  2/6   -6   19 
6 ARM  STEPANYAN Pargev2000V-1  1/6   -21   8 
7 RUS  ARSLANOV TimurVV2VVV-  5/6   13   27 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  GALUASHVILI Lasha-1V4V14  2/6   -7   20 
2 FRA  LE PECHOUX ErwanV-VVV3V  5/6   17   28 
3 IRL  CUSACK Brendan Francis40-3V31  1/6   -12   16 
4 GRE  KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NikolaosV1V-V1V  4/6   0   22 
5 ISR  REVAH Matan3031-22  0/6   -19   11 
6 GBR  DAVIS James-AndrewVVVVV-V  6/6   17   30 
7 POL  SIESS MichalV4V4V3-  3/6   4   26 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BEL  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef-3VV4V2  3/6   2   24 
2 POL  RZADKOWSKI AndrzejV-VVVV4  5/6   14   29 
3 ISR  GROSS Roy31-0222  0/6   -20   10 
4 DEN  DAHLIN Kolja11V-034  1/6   -11   14 
5 UKR  YUNES KlodV2VV-V1  4/6   5   23 
6 GER  KAHL Alexander33VV2-3  2/6   -4   21 
7 ITA  FOCONI AlessioVVVVVV-  6/6   14   30 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 11  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POR  COSTA Rui Artur-313201  0/6   -20   10 
2 GER  KLEIBRINK BenjaminV-1VVV1  4/6   6   22 
3 FRA  LEFORT EnzoVV-VVVV  6/6   18   30 
4 TUR  MENKUER Engin BatuhanV12-0V4  2/6   -10   17 
5 SVK  SERRI CedrikV12V-3V  3/6   4   21 
6 CRO  FILES PetarV124V-4  2/6   -2   21 
7 POL  RAJSKI LeszekVV4V0V-  4/6   4   24 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 12  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 LAT  TETERIS Lukas-VV4V1V  4/6   8   25 
2 HUN  NEMETH Andras0-V3V4V  3/6   -2   22 
3 TUR  COSGUN Muhemmed Ege13-1V4V  2/6   -6   19 
4 ESP  LLAVADOR CarlosVVV-V0V  5/6   10   25 
5 CZE  KUNDERA Vaclav4322-23  0/6   -14   16 
6 GER  JOPPICH PeterVVVVV-V  6/6   18   30 
7 GEO  SIKHARULIDZE Sandro2330V1-  1/6   -14   14 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 13  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  GAGANIDZE Luka-V0VV2V  4/6   4   22 
2 ARM  HOVHANNESYAN Maykl2-21V13  1/6   -14   14 
3 GER  SANITA AndreVV-VV0V  5/6   14   25 
4 AUT  PRANZ Rene2V1-33V  2/6   -3   19 
5 TUR  BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak331V-11  1/6   -14   14 
6 CZE  CHOUPENITCH AlexanderVVVVV-2  5/6   15   27 
7 GBR  MINOTT Kamal1V21VV-  3/6   -2   19 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste 14  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  CHEREMISINOV Alexey-3VVVVV  5/6   15   28 
2 AUT  REICHETZER TobiasV-V123V  3/6   -2   21 
3 BEL  DE GREEF Stef03-1224  0/6   -18   12 
4 ITA  NISTA Lorenzo1VV-4VV  4/6   12   25 
5 UKR  CHUCHUKALO Dmytro4VVV-4V  4/6   7   28 
6 BLR  PROKHARAU Pavel1VV0V-V  4/6   1   21 
7 POR  CHARREU Jose22V131-  1/6   -15   14 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 15  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GBR  MEPSTEAD Marcus-VV12VV  4/6   13   23 
2 GEO  UGULAVA Archil0-V004V  2/6   -10   14 
3 ARM  MORIKYAN Vahagn02-0002  0/6   -26   4 
4 FRA  CADOT JeremyV4VV-3VV  5/6   18   27 
5 RUS  ZHEREBCHENKO DmitryVVVV-VV  6/6   23   30 
6 BLR  LAHUNOU Uladzislau1VV30-V  3/6   -1   19 
7 BEL  CRNJAK Tom02V021-  1/6   -17   10 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline