Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: none
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste 10  12:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ISR  DVORKIN Mary-  0/6   0   0 
2 POL  LYCZBINSKA Marta-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  DERIGLAZOVA Inna-  0/6   0   0 
4 ITA  MANCINI Camilla-  0/6   0   0 
5 HUN  KREISS Fanny-  0/6   0   0 
6 ESP  MARINO Maria-  0/6   0   0 
7 SWE  GILLJAM Patricia-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste 11  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  LYCZBINSKA Hanna-  0/5   0   0 
2 ROU  CALUGAREANU Malina-  0/5   0   0 
3 ITA  ERRIGO Arianna-  0/5   0   0 
4 GEO  TSUKHISHVILI Mariami-  0/5   0   0 
5 GER  SAUER Anne-  0/5   0   0 
6 SWE  SCHREIBER Ester-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste 12  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  ANDREYENKA Yana-  0/5   0   0 
2 GRE  KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria-  0/5   0   0 
3 HUN  KNAPEK Edina-  0/5   0   0 
4 RUS  MARTYANOVA Marta-  0/5   0   0 
5 FRA  THIBUS Ysaora-  0/5   0   0 
6 ROU  BOLDOR Maria-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste 13  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  WALCZYK Julia-  0/5   0   0 
2 ITA  BATINI Martina-  0/5   0   0 
3 FRA  RANVIER Pauline-  0/5   0   0 
4 GER  HAMPEL Eva-  0/5   0   0 
5 SVK  CELLEROVA Michala-  0/5   0   0 
6 SWE  VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 14  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  VOLPI Alice-  0/5   0   0 
2 SWE  RUNDQUIST Harriet-  0/5   0   0 
3 HUN  LUPKOVICS Dora-  0/5   0   0 
4 MDA  TURCAN Anastasia-  0/5   0   0 
5 POL  JELINSKA Martyna-  0/5   0   0 
6 RUS  TRIPAPINA Svetlana-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 15  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AUT  WOHLGEMUTH Olivia-  0/5   0   0 
2 FRA  GUYART Astrid-  0/5   0   0 
3 NED  RENTIER Eline-  0/5   0   0 
4 HUN  MOHAMED Aida-  0/5   0   0 
5 GER  EBERT Leonie-  0/5   0   0 
6 GEO  GOGLIDZE Teona-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 16  12:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin-  0/5   0   0 
2 GBR  BEARDMORE Kate-  0/5   0   0 
3 FRA  BLAZE Anita-  0/5   0   0 
4 CZE  BIMOVA Andrea-  0/5   0   0 
5 RUS  ZAGIDULLINA Adelina-  0/5   0   0 
6 TUR  KARAMETE Irem-  0/5   0   0 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline