Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FRA  RIFKISS Margaux-VVVVV0  5/6   7   25 
2 ROU  PASCU Bianca3-VVVVV  5/6   8   28 
3 GER  KINDLER Ann-Sophie43-01VV  2/6   -7   18 
4 UKR  PROKUDA Olena22V-322  1/6   -9   16 
5 CHN  MA Yingjia13VV-34  2/6   -3   21 
6 UZB  DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab343VV-V  3/6   1   25 
7 USA  CHAMBERLAIN MaiaV32VV4-  3/6   3   24 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  CIARAGLIA Sofia-2VVVVV  5/6   13   27 
2 ESP  NAVARRO AraceliV-VVVVV  6/6   18   30 
3 IND  CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi14-VVV2  3/6   -1   22 
4 USA  MICHEL Violet022-VV3  2/6   -8   17 
5 CAN  THURGOOD Madison2031-V1  1/6   -14   12 
6 KAZ  PRIKHODKO Tatyana20341-3  0/6   -17   13 
7 RUS  PODPASKOVA Evgenia44VVVV-  4/6   9   28 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AZE  BASHTA Anna-VVV2VV  5/6   8   27 
2 JPN  WAKITA Jumi1-22V3V  2/6   -7   18 
3 FRA  LEMBACH Charlotte4V-V3VV  4/6   10   27 
4 KOR  YANG Yesol4V3-V02  2/6   -3   19 
5 UZB  ISMOILOVA SevinchV1V0-12  2/6   -11   14 
6 BUL  ILIEVA Yoana2V0VV-3  3/6   1   20 
7 TUR  UNLUDAG Deniz Selin342VVV-  3/6   2   24 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SHEVELEVA Svetlana-VVVVVV  6/6   15   30 
2 VEN  RUIDO Fabiangela2-V2200  1/6   -18   11 
3 CZE  HANZLIKOVA Klara24-2213  0/6   -16   14 
4 JPN  EMURA Misaki2VV-V3V  4/6   6   25 
5 HUN  MIKULIK Julia4VV3-VV  4/6   10   27 
6 ITA  PASSARO Eloisa1VVV2-V  4/6   8   23 
7 FRA  NOUTCHA Sarah4VV211-  2/6   -5   18 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 7  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  NAVARRIA Caterina-V42VVV  4/6   5   26 
2 GBR  CORBY Jessica1-31V34  1/6   -9   17 
3 JPN  KUSHIHASHI MayuVV-433V  3/6   2   25 
4 UKR  KOMASHCHUK AlinaVVV-VVV  6/6   17   30 
5 UZB  OBVINTSEVA Yana31V2-VV  3/6   -4   21 
6 KAZ  POCHEKUTOVA Tamara3VV44-4  2/6   -1   25 
7 VEN  PASTRAN Milagros4V103V-  2/6   -10   18 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 8  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  GARGANO Rebecca-V21VVV  4/6   4   23 
2 RUS  MEKINA Mariya1-3011V  1/6   -18   11 
3 ESP  MARTIN-PORTUGUES LuciaVV-4VVV  5/6   14   29 
4 FRA  BALZER SaraVVV-VVV  6/6   20   30 
5 GEO  KAKHIANI Teodora4V22-VV  3/6   1   23 
6 GBR  ITZKOWITZ Aliya1V213-V  2/6   -8   17 
7 VEN  CONTRERAS Patricia341234-  0/6   -13   17 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 9  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GRE  GEORGIADOU Despina-4VVV3V  4/6   12   27 
2 POL  WATOR AngelikaV-VV3V3  4/6   8   26 
3 KAZ  SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta00-V310  1/6   -20   9 
4 CHN  DENG Ruiting314-442  0/6   -12   18 
5 MEX  TOLEDO Julieta2VVV-VV  5/6   5   27 
6 USA  BURKE NoraV3VV3-4  3/6   2   25 
7 CAN  PONICH Marissa0VVV4V-  4/6   5   24 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 10  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  FONDI Camilla-VVV3VV  5/6   11   28 
2 BUL  HRAMOVA Olga A.0-VV420  2/6   -7   16 
3 FRA  LAURENT Clara32-V4V4  2/6   -3   23 
4 COL  GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth314-400  0/6   -18   12 
5 CHN  JIA XiaoyeVVVV-4V  5/6   7   29 
6 HKG  AU Sin Ying4V2VV-V  4/6   7   26 
7 USA  FOX-GITOMER Chloe2VVV23-  3/6   3   22 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 11  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  PUDA Marta-VV30V3  3/6   -3   21 
2 RUS  MOSEYKO Alina4-4241V  1/6   -7   20 
3 KOR  YOON Jisu4V-VVVV  5/6   14   29 
4 CHN  GUO YiqiVV1-3V3  3/6   -1   22 
5 GBR  MAXWELL CaitlinVV1V-03  3/6   -3   19 
6 FRA  TAILLANDIER Charleine1V23V-3  2/6   -2   19 
7 GEO  JIJIEISHVILI LikaV22VVV-  4/6   2   24 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste 12  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 UKR  MAMONTOVA Oleksandra-VVV4VV  5/6   10   29 
2 AZE  BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya2-VVVV3  4/6   2   25 
3 KAZ  KHABIBULLINA Aibike32-21V3  1/6   -12   16 
4 VEN  PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.24V-241  1/6   -9   18 
5 FRA  BOUDIAF SaoussenV4VV-VV  5/6   10   29 
6 JPN  AOKI Chika433V4-V  2/6   -1   24 
7 KOR  JEON Eunhye3VVV31-  3/6   0   22 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste 13  09:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  CRISCIO Martina-V4VVVV  5/6   11   29 
2 USA  THOMPSON Kamali1-VVV0V  4/6   2   21 
3 FRA  VONGSAVADY MalinaV3-VVVV  5/6   10   28 
4 RUS  KOCHETOVA Anastasiya222-334  0/6   -14   16 
5 UKR  TSYMBOTA Mariya402V-2V  2/6   -6   18 
6 ESP  VILA Laia3V2VV-V  4/6   7   25 
7 VIE  BUI Thi Thu Ha343V13-  1/6   -10   19 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste Blue  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 UKR  BAKASTOVA Yuliia-VVVVV4  5/6   10   29 
2 KOR  KIM Jiyoung2-V30V2  2/6   -10   17 
3 RUS  DROZD Dariya14-24VV  2/6   -2   21 
4 USA  SHELTON Aleksandra4VV-4V2  3/6   5   25 
5 ITA  BATTISTON Michela3VVV-VV  5/6   14   28 
6 TUR  KOSE Fatma Zehra43100-1  0/6   -21   9 
7 ESP  PEREZ CUENCA CeliaVV2V1V-  4/6   4   23 


   
  Poule 13.  Piste Yellow  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BLR  ANDREYEVA Darya-21V243  1/6   -10   17 
2 FRA  GIMALAC MargauxV-VVVVV  6/6   16   30 
3 JPN  URANO KanaV2-VV3V  4/6   5   25 
4 RUS  GOLOVINA Yulia201-V31  1/6   -16   12 
5 HUN  BERCZY DorottyaV343-VV  3/6   5   25 
6 TUN  BESBES AzzaV3VV3-V  4/6   2   26 
7 CAN  PAGE GabriellaV44V04-  2/6   -2   22 


   
  Poule 14.  Piste Green  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 CHN  YANG Hengyu-V3VVVV  5/6   19   28 
2 KAZ  SARYBAY Aigerim0-VV23V  3/6   -2   20 
3 FRA  POUPINET AnneV2-VVVV  5/6   10   27 
4 COL  IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth022-403  0/6   -19   11 
5 VEN  BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay0V2V-V4  3/6   -2   21 
6 RUS  BAZHENOVA Anastasia0V4V2-V  3/6   0   21 
7 HUN  LASZLO Luca431VV3-  2/6   -6   21 


   
  Poule 15.  Piste Red  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  KIMURA Marino-V2V1V1  3/6   -3   19 
2 GEO  ANTONOVA Dar'Ya4-323VV  2/6   -5   22 
3 ITA  ERRIGO AriannaVV-V4VV  5/6   16   29 
4 GER  GETTE Lisa3V3-14V  2/6   -4   21 
5 RUS  NIKITINA OlgaVVVV-VV  6/6   21   30 
6 ISR  MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia030V0-1  1/6   -20   9 
7 AZE  BUNYATOVA SevilV4030V-  2/6   -5   17 


   
  Poule 16.  Piste 7  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  TAKASHIMA Risa-2V32VV  3/6   -1   22 
2 KOR  SEO JiyeonV-3VVV4  4/6   6   27 
3 VIE  PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh4V-V14V  3/6   -1   24 
4 USA  TARTAKOVSKY ElizabethV43-VVV  4/6   7   27 
5 ITA  MORMILE ChiaraV3V3-3V  3/6   4   24 
6 GER  FUNKE Julika42V1V-V  3/6   -2   22 
7 RUS  KLIMOVA Alexandra0V4322-  1/6   -13   16 


   
  Poule 17.  Piste 8  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 VIE  PHAM Thi Thu Hoai-222211  0/6   -20   10 
2 GER  KRUEGER LeaV-V0V30  3/6   -5   18 
3 PAN  GRENCH EileenV3-V4V2  3/6   2   24 
4 JPN  FUKUSHIMA ShihomiVV2-VVV  5/6   13   27 
5 GBR  CHART MariaV3V2-41  2/6   -6   20 
6 RUS  KOROLEVA AnnaVV32V-4  3/6   1   24 
7 KOR  HWANG SeonaVVV3VV-  5/6   15   28 


   
  Poule 18.  Piste 9  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  GREGORIO Rossella-VVVVV0  5/6   9   25 
2 USA  RUSSO Francesca3-VV4V1  3/6   -2   23 
3 EGY  HAFEZ Nada22-V44V  2/6   -4   22 
4 AUS  AUTY Samantha242-VV1  2/6   -7   19 
5 KOR  LEE Rajin2VV3-VV  4/6   1   25 
6 RUS  KARBOLINA Evgenia24V34-V  2/6   -3   23 
7 GER  EIFLER LarissaVV4V22-  3/6   6   23 


   
  Poule 19.  Piste 10  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  KOZACZUK Malgorzata-VV23V3  3/6   1   23 
2 HUN  VARHELYI Kata1-V3321  1/6   -11   15 
3 CHI  DELGADO Natalie21-1311  0/6   -21   9 
4 RUS  MIKHAILOVA AlinaVVV-VVV  6/6   16   30 
5 ARG  PEREZ MAURICE Maria BelenVVV2-VV  5/6   9   27 
6 UKR  VORONINA Olena4VV42-V  3/6   4   25 
7 JPN  KOBAYASHI KanaeVVV223-  3/6   2   22 


   
  Poule 20.  Piste 11  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KOBZEVA Valeria-43VV3V  3/6   7   25 
2 AZE  KARIMOVA SabinaV-1VVVV  5/6   7   26 
3 HUN  KATONA RenataVV-3V11  3/6   -1   20 
4 USA  AKSAMIT Monica32V-V4V  3/6   2   24 
5 CHI  MUNOZ Yolanda0221-22  0/6   -21   9 
6 JPN  TAMURA NorikaV3VVV-V  5/6   10   28 
7 GRE  PAIZI Marina03V3V3-  2/6   -4   19 


   
  Poule 21.  Piste 12  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HKG  LAM Hin Wai-43VVVV  4/6   7   27 
2 CHN  FU YingV-VVVVV  6/6   14   30 
3 VIE  LE Minh HangV1-0V0V  3/6   -6   16 
4 KOR  YUN Soyeon12V-VV3  3/6   2   21 
5 JPN  SASAKI Haruna3211-2V  1/6   -14   14 
6 TUR  SHCHUKLA Iryna24V3V-2  2/6   -1   21 
7 RUS  VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana433V3V-  2/6   -2   23 


   
  Poule 22.  Piste 13  10:15
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  GALIAKBAROVA Dina-V14VVV  4/6   3   25 
2 VEN  RODRIGUEZ Shia1-14V30  1/6   -14   14 
3 GER  LIMBACH AnnaVV-VVV2  5/6   14   27 
4 RUS  SHOROKHOVA AnastasiyaVV2-VV4  4/6   2   26 
5 TUR  ERBIL Nisanur3303-1V  1/6   -11   15 
6 ITA  LUCARINI Lucia4V43V-V  3/6   6   26 
7 CHN  ZHUANG Chenyi4VVV11-  3/6   0   21 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline