Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AZE  AHADOVA Aysel-030V22  1/6   -17   12 
2 HUN  MARTON AnnaV-VVV4V  5/6   15   29 
3 BLR  ANDREYEVA DaryaV3-4V12  2/6   -3   20 
4 GBR  ITZKOWITZ AliyaV1V-V14  3/6   1   21 
5 CZE  HANZLIKOVA Klara4201-30  0/6   -20   10 
6 GER  LIMBACH AnnaVVVVV-3  5/6   12   28 
7 RUS  BASHTA AnnaV3VVVV-  5/6   12   28 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  KUSIAN Judith-14VV33  2/6   -4   21 
2 AZE  BUNYATOVA SevinjV-VVV22  4/6   5   24 
3 ESP  MARCOS SandraV4-V1V3  3/6   -1   23 
4 TUR  SARICAM Melis202-103  0/6   -22   8 
5 HUN  KATONA Renata34VV-V2  3/6   3   24 
6 FRA  BRUNET ManonVV3V4-V  4/6   8   27 
7 RUS  BAZHENOVA AnastasiaVVVVV4-  5/6   11   29 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 BEL  GEVAERT Alexandra-V111V3  2/6   -10   16 
2 UKR  PROKUDA Olena4-V2443  1/6   -3   22 
3 BLR  UTLIK AlisaV0-1141  1/6   -14   12 
4 ESP  MARTIN-PORTUGUES LuciaVVV-33V  4/6   8   26 
5 FRA  BERDER CeciliaVVVV-33  4/6   7   26 
6 HUN  ZAHONYI Petra2VVVV-1  4/6   -1   23 
7 TUR  SHCHUKLA IrynaVVV4VV-  5/6   13   29 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GEO  ANTONOVA Daria-103313  0/6   -19   11 
2 UKR  ZHOVNIR OlgaV-3233V  2/6   -3   21 
3 FRA  LEMBACH CharlotteVV-0VVV  5/6   15   25 
4 AZE  KARIMOVA SabinaVVV-VVV  6/6   20   30 
5 TUR  KOSE Fatma ZehraVV21-00  2/6   -13   13 
6 ESP  VILA LaiaVV03V-3  3/6   2   21 
7 GER  KRUEGER LeaV301VV-  3/6   -2   19 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 9  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  POZDNIAKOVA Sofia-3VVV3V  4/6   7   26 
2 UKR  KHARLAN OlgaV-VVVVV  6/6   16   30 
3 GRE  GKOUNTOURA Theodora31-VVVV  4/6   5   24 
4 TUR  UNLUDAG Deniz Selin220-303  0/6   -20   10 
5 POL  KEDZIORA Katarzyna213V-24  1/6   -11   17 
6 ITA  CRISCIO MartinaV42VV-V  4/6   7   26 
7 BLR  KASPIAROVICH Palina234VV4-  2/6   -4   23 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 10  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  PUDA Marta-VV1VVV  5/6   10   26 
2 RUS  BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya2-4V3VV  3/6   -1   24 
3 FRA  BALZER Sara3V-VVVV  5/6   13   28 
4 ITA  GULOTTA LoretaV43-VVV  4/6   11   27 
5 GRE  PAIZI Marina2V13-V2  2/6   -7   18 
6 GEO  APRASIDZE Ana12102-3  0/6   -21   9 
7 ESP  PEREZ CUENCA Celia3412VV-  2/6   -5   20 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 11  11:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GER  KINDLER Ann-Sophie-V2133  1/5   -9   14 
2 AZE  BUNYATOVA Sevil3-3V12  1/5   -8   14 
3 GEO  KAKHIANI TeodoraVV-VV1  4/5   6   21 
4 POL  KOMISARCZYK MartynaV21-4V  2/5   -3   17 
5 ROU  PASCU BiancaVV4V-4  3/5   5   23 
6 ITA  VECCHI IreneVVV4V-  4/5   9   24 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 12  11:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 GRE  GEORGIADOU Despina-4VVV1V  4/6   1   25 
2 UKR  BAKASTOVA YuliiaV-32V21  2/6   -9   18 
3 HUN  PUSZTAI Liza4V-VVV2  4/6   7   26 
4 POL  KOZACZUK Malgorzata4V3-V3V  3/6   4   25 
5 BLR  IVANISHCHANKA Hanna3303-12  0/6   -18   12 
6 GEO  JIJIEISHVILI LikaVV3VV-4  4/6   10   27 
7 ITA  GREGORIO Rossella3VV1VV-  4/6   5   24 


   




Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline