Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2018
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste Blue  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 VEN  PASTRAN Milagros-  0/6   0   0 
2 GER  BUERKERT Anna-Lena-  0/6   0   0 
3 AZE  BUNYATOVA Sevil-  0/6   0   0 
4 UKR  PROKUDA Olena-  0/6   0   0 
5 RUS  POZDNIAKOVA Sofia-  0/6   0   0 
6 JPN  TAKASHIMA Risa-  0/6   0   0 
7 FRA  SUZANNE Coline-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste Yellow  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  KUSHIHASHI Mayu-  0/6   0   0 
2 VEN  BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  PODPASKOVA Evgenia-  0/6   0   0 
4 GEO  JIJIEISHVILI Lika-  0/6   0   0 
5 THA  NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan-  0/6   0   0 
6 USA  ZAGUNIS Mariel-  0/6   0   0 
7 BLR  ANDREYEVA Darya-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste Green  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  LINDER Kara-  0/6   0   0 
2 BLR  KASPIAROVICH Palina-  0/6   0   0 
3 JPN  FUKUSHIMA Shihomi-  0/6   0   0 
4 KAZ  KHABIBULLINA Aibike-  0/6   0   0 
5 GER  BECKER Madeleine-  0/6   0   0 
6 ITA  GARGANO Rebecca-  0/6   0   0 
7 RUS  STADNICHUK Polina-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste Red  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 AZE  BUNYATOVA Sevinj-  0/6   0   0 
2 UKR  TSYMBOTA Mariya-  0/6   0   0 
3 FRA  RIFKISS Margaux-  0/6   0   0 
4 JPN  TAMURA Norika-  0/6   0   0 
5 THA  MANUNYA Patsara-  0/6   0   0 
6 CHN  NI Deyuan-  0/6   0   0 
7 RUS  SHEVELEVA Svetlana-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 5  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  SHELTON Aleksandra-  0/6   0   0 
2 FRA  QUEROLI Caroline-  0/6   0   0 
3 USA  FOX-GITOMER Chloe-  0/6   0   0 
4 CHN  GUO Yiqi-  0/6   0   0 
5 JPN  SASAKI Haruna-  0/6   0   0 
6 RUS  BAZHENOVA Anastasia-  0/6   0   0 
7 KAZ  DOSPAY Karina-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 6  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 POL  KOZACZUK Malgorzata-  0/6   0   0 
2 VEN  PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  KORMILITSYNA Svetlana-  0/6   0   0 
4 KOR  KIM Jiyoung-  0/6   0   0 
5 CHN  FU Ying-  0/6   0   0 
6 BRA  BAEZA CENTURION Marta-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  RUSSO Francesca-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 7  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 KOR  LEE Rajin-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  GAVRILOVA Yuliya-  0/6   0   0 
3 ISR  MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia-  0/6   0   0 
4 ITA  ERRIGO Arianna-  0/6   0   0 
5 KAZ  SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta-  0/6   0   0 
6 FRA  TAILLANDIER Charleine-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  MICHEL Violet-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste 8  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 HUN  MIKULIK Julia-  0/6   0   0 
2 GBR  MAXWELL Caitlin-  0/6   0   0 
3 ITA  NAVARRIA Caterina-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya-  0/6   0   0 
5 KAZ  SARYBAY Aigerim-  0/6   0   0 
6 USA  POWERS Skyla-  0/6   0   0 
7 KOR  YOON Jisu-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 9.  Piste 9  09:30
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 KAZ  MUKATOVA Aliya-  0/6   0   0 
2 UKR  MAMONTOVA Oleksandra-  0/6   0   0 
3 JPN  URANO Kana-  0/6   0   0 
4 FRA  GIMALAC Margaux-  0/6   0   0 
5 KOR  CHOI Sooyeon-  0/6   0   0 
6 RUS  GALIAKBAROVA Dina-  0/6   0   0 
7 GRE  GKOUNTOURA Theodora-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 10.  Piste Blue  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 ITA  MORMILE Chiara-  0/6   0   0 
2 USA  BURKE Nora-  0/6   0   0 
3 JPN  AOKI Chika-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  MOSEYKO Alina-  0/6   0   0 
5 CHN  ZHUANG Chenyi-  0/6   0   0 
6 FRA  NOUTCHA Sarah-  0/6   0   0 
7 GER  KRUEGER Lea-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 11.  Piste Yellow  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 CHN  JIA Xiaoye-  0/6   0   0 
2 UKR  SMIRNOVA Margarita-  0/6   0   0 
3 GER  EIFLER Larissa-  0/6   0   0 
4 TUR  SHCHUKLA Iryna-  0/6   0   0 
5 BEL  GEVAERT Alexandra-  0/6   0   0 
6 RUS  BASHTA Anna-  0/6   0   0 
7 FRA  VONGSAVADY Malina-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 12.  Piste Green  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 JPN  WAKITA Jumi-  0/6   0   0 
2 GEO  ANTONOVA Daria-  0/6   0   0 
3 KOR  HWANG Seona-  0/6   0   0 
4 ITA  CIARAGLIA Sofia-  0/6   0   0 
5 CHN  SHAO Yaqi-  0/6   0   0 
6 HKG  AU Sin Ying-  0/6   0   0 
7 RUS  KLIMOVA Alexandra-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 13.  Piste Red  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  MEKINA Mariya-  0/6   0   0 
2 GBR  ITZKOWITZ Aliya-  0/6   0   0 
3 GRE  GEORGIADOU Despina-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  MIKHAILOVA Alina-  0/6   0   0 
5 USA  AKSAMIT Monica-  0/6   0   0 
6 POL  WATOR Angelika-  0/6   0   0 
7 ITA  LUCARINI Lucia-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 14.  Piste 5  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KOCHETOVA Anastasiya-  0/6   0   0 
2 FRA  BALZER Sara-  0/6   0   0 
3 CAN  BRIND'AMOUR Pamela-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  KURYS Valentina-  0/6   0   0 
5 CHN  QIAN Jiarui-  0/6   0   0 
6 POL  PUDA Marta-  0/6   0   0 
7 ITA  BATTISTON Michela-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 15.  Piste 6  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 FRA  BOUDIAF Saoussen-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  VOROBYEVA Ekaterina-  0/6   0   0 
3 HKG  LAM Hin Wai-  0/6   0   0 
4 ESP  MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia-  0/6   0   0 
5 GER  GETTE Lisa-  0/6   0   0 
6 JPN  KIMURA Marino-  0/6   0   0 
7 KAZ  PRIKHODKO Tatyana-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 16.  Piste 7  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 KAZ  POCHEKUTOVA Tamara-  0/6   0   0 
2 GER  KUSIAN Judith-  0/6   0   0 
3 VEN  CONTRERAS Patricia-  0/6   0   0 
4 UKR  VORONINA Olena-  0/6   0   0 
5 RUS  SMIRNOVA Anna-  0/6   0   0 
6 ARG  PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 17.  Piste 8  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  NIKITINA Olga-  0/6   0   0 
2 CHN  MA Yingjia-  0/6   0   0 
3 CAN  PAGE Gabriella-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  KOCHETOVA Darya-  0/6   0   0 
5 GER  KINDLER Ann-Sophie-  0/6   0   0 
6 KOR  KIM Ha-Eun-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  THOMPSON Kamali-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 18.  Piste 9  10:40
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  OBVINTSEVA Yana-  0/6   0   0 
2 KOR  CHOI Shinhui-  0/6   0   0 
3 USA  STONE Anne-Elizabeth-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  VELIKAYA Sofya-  0/6   0   0 
5 GER  FUNKE Julika-  0/6   0   0 
6 ITA  FONDI Camilla-  0/6   0   0 
7 CHN  YANG Hengyu-  0/6   0   0 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline