Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: none
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste 5  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SMIRNOVA Anna-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  MIKHAILOVA Alina-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  ILYINA Milena-  0/6   0   0 
4 JPN  TANIYAMA Suzuka-  0/6   0   0 
5 KAZ  KO Polina-  0/6   0   0 
6 BEL  CORTEYN Saartje-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  BURKE Nora-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste 6  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  BORISOVA Elizaveta-  0/6   0   0 
2 USA  GOUHIN Chloe-  0/6   0   0 
3 JPN  YOSHIDA Manaka-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya-  0/6   0   0 
5 USA  FOX-GITOMER Chloe-  0/6   0   0 
6 BLR  KOSMACH Nataliya-  0/6   0   0 
7 BEL  VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste 7  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  SHUMSKAIA Mariia-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  ELKINA Anastasiya-  0/6   0   0 
4 USA  JOHNSON Edith-  0/6   0   0 
5 USA  HIRSCH Sydney-  0/6   0   0 
6 JPN  UEMURA Sakika-  0/6   0   0 
7 KOR  KIM Eunsun-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste 8  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  EFIMTSEVA Kristina-  0/6   0   0 
2 RUS  ZINYUKHINA Mariya-  0/6   0   0 
3 RUS  KUDRYAEVA Anna-  0/6   0   0 
4 USA  TIMOFEYEV Daniella-  0/6   0   0 
5 USA  JENKINS Morgan-  0/6   0   0 
6 ROU  LUPU Andreea-  0/6   0   0 
7 JPN  AMEDA Yuka-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 13  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SINER Mariya-  0/6   0   0 
2 BUL  ILIEVA Yoana-  0/6   0   0 
3 KOR  CHOI Sebeen-  0/6   0   0 
4 RUS  DROZD Dariya-  0/6   0   0 
5 BEL  AELVOET Floriane-  0/6   0   0 
6 JPN  KURODA Honoka-  0/6   0   0 
7 USA  LINDER Kara-  0/6   0   0 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 14  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  JOHNSON Honor-  0/5   0   0 
2 USA  TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth-  0/5   0   0 
3 RUS  VANKOVA Anna-  0/5   0   0 
4 RUS  KARELOVA Svetlana-  0/5   0   0 
5 JPN  ITSUKA Chiaki-  0/5   0   0 
6 KOR  LEE Seungmi-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 15  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KOROLEVA Anna-  0/5   0   0 
2 RUS  AFANASYEVA Alexandra-  0/5   0   0 
3 CRO  BALDO Zoe Marie-  0/5   0   0 
4 JPN  INANOBE Minami-  0/5   0   0 
5 KAZ  SPICHEVA Sofiya-  0/5   0   0 
6 USA  JENKINS Ryan-  0/5   0   0 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste Podium  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KLIMOVA Daria-  0/5   0   0 
2 RUS  KOBZEVA Valeria-  0/5   0   0 
3 USA  ANGLADE Alexis-  0/5   0   0 
4 KOR  LEE Hyunjeong-  0/5   0   0 
5 JPN  TSUKINO Kyoko-  0/5   0   0 
6 BLR  RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna-  0/5   0   0 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline