Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         POULES
  Poule 1.  Piste 5  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SMIRNOVA Anna-224V44  1/6   -6   21 
2 RUS  MIKHAILOVA AlinaV-VVVVV  6/6   22   30 
3 RUS  ILYINA MilenaV1-1V181  2/6   -14   31 
4 JPN  TANIYAMA SuzukaV0V-VV3  4/6   3   23 
5 KAZ  KO Polina2102-V3  1/6   -16   13 
6 BEL  CORTEYN SaartjeV4V2834-1  2/6   3   45 
7 USA  BURKE NoraV0VVVV-  5/6   8   25 


   
  Poule 2.  Piste 6  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  BORISOVA Elizaveta-33111V  1/6   -11   14 
2 USA  GOUHIN ChloeV-VVVVV  6/6   12   30 
3 JPN  YOSHIDA ManakaV1-0042  1/6   -16   12 
4 RUS  SHOROKHOVA AnastasiyaV4V-VVV  5/6   16   29 
5 USA  FOX-GITOMER ChloeV4V4-VV  4/6   11   28 
6 BLR  KOSMACH NataliyaV4V12-V  3/6   1   22 
7 BEL  VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan02V241-  1/6   -13   14 


   
  Poule 3.  Piste 7  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina-VVVVV1  5/6   11   26 
2 RUS  SHUMSKAIA Mariia1-V1VVV  4/6   2   22 
3 RUS  ELKINA Anastasiya23-14VV  2/6   -4   20 
4 USA  JOHNSON Edith3VV-VV4  4/6   8   27 
5 USA  HIRSCH Sydney24V4-V2  2/6   -3   22 
6 JPN  UEMURA Sakika21331-2  0/6   -18   12 
7 KOR  KIM EunsunV21VVV-  4/6   4   23 


   
  Poule 4.  Piste 8  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  EFIMTSEVA Kristina-V332V4  2/6   -4   22 
2 RUS  ZINYUKHINA Mariya2-VVVVV  5/6   7   27 
3 RUS  KUDRYAEVA AnnaV3-VV14  3/6   -2   23 
4 USA  TIMOFEYEV DaniellaV43-VVV  4/6   5   27 
5 USA  JENKINS MorganV342-34  1/6   -6   21 
6 ROU  LUPU Andreea43V4V-V  3/6   6   26 
7 JPN  AMEDA YukaV2V3V1-  3/6   -6   21 


   
  Poule 5.  Piste 13  14:00
  Nation Nom1234567  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  SINER Mariya-213VV2  2/6   -6   18 
2 BUL  ILIEVA YoanaV-V0VV4  4/6   6   24 
3 KOR  CHOI SebeenV4-3VV2  3/6   5   24 
4 RUS  DROZD DariyaVVV-VVV  6/6   14   30 
5 BEL  AELVOET Floriane0124-20  0/6   -21   9 
6 JPN  KURODA Honoka4113V-4  1/6   -9   18 
7 USA  LINDER KaraVVV3VV-  5/6   11   28 


   
  Poule 6.  Piste 14  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 USA  JOHNSON Honor-VVVVV  5/5   17   25 
2 USA  TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth2-V3VV  3/5   4   20 
3 RUS  VANKOVA Anna04-23V  1/5   -7   14 
4 RUS  KARELOVA Svetlana1VV-V4  3/5   2   20 
5 JPN  ITSUKA Chiaki22V3-2  1/5   -9   14 
6 KOR  LEE Seungmi301VV-  2/5   -7   14 


   
  Poule 7.  Piste 15  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KOROLEVA Anna-VV4V3  3/5   9   22 
2 RUS  AFANASYEVA Alexandra0-V4V2  2/5   -3   16 
3 CRO  BALDO Zoe Marie13-VV4  2/5   -1   18 
4 JPN  INANOBE MinamiVV3-V3  3/5   2   21 
5 KAZ  SPICHEVA Sofiya2111-V  1/5   -13   10 
6 USA  JENKINS RyanVVVV3-  4/5   6   23 


   
  Poule 8.  Piste Podium  14:00
  Nation Nom123456  V/B   ind   TD 
1 RUS  KLIMOVA Daria-V34V4  2/5   -1   21 
2 RUS  KOBZEVA Valeria3-10VV  2/5   -8   14 
3 USA  ANGLADE AlexisVV-4VV  4/5   8   24 
4 KOR  LEE HyunjeongVVV-34  3/5   4   22 
5 JPN  TSUKINO Kyoko444V-V  2/5   4   22 
6 BLR  RAHACHEUSKAYA KatsiarynaV33V0-  2/5   -7   16 


   
 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline