Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEU OF 128
 
Tablo 128   Tablo 64   Tablo 32
CHN LU Yang   CHN LU Yang 11      
 
LTU ZANIN Artem 12   CAN ARFA Fares 15
CAN ARFA Fares 15
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 15   FRA LAMBERT Maxence 15      
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 13
GBR MILLER Curtis 15   GBR MILLER Curtis 11
HUN GALGOCZY Tamas 12
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime   FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 13      
 
HUN RABB Krisztian 7   CHN SHEN Chenpeng 15
CHN SHEN Chenpeng 15
FRA ANNIC Edern 15   FRA ANNIC Edern 15      
RUS POSTOEV Dmitriy 12
    FRA SEITZ Tom 12
FRA SEITZ Tom
ITA SCEPI Stefano   ITA SCEPI Stefano 11      
 
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 15   IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 15
FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 14
CHN HUANG Lulu 14   ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco 13      
ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco 15
    RUS SAVICH Boris 15
RUS SAVICH Boris
USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew   USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 14      
 
VIE NGUYEN Van Quyet 15   VIE NGUYEN Van Quyet 15
ARM KOSIKOV Vardan 13
USA WILLIAMS Grant 15   USA WILLIAMS Grant 15      
FRA DUBARRY Baptiste 12
    ITA REPETTI Giovanni 12
ITA REPETTI Giovanni
GEO BAZADZE Beka   GEO BAZADZE Beka 9      
 
GBR HONEYBONE James 9   EGY ELSISSY Ziad 15
EGY ELSISSY Ziad 15
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15      
GRE KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 10
    RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 13
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy
ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele   ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele 13      
 
GER HUEBNER Bjoern 8   ITA MONTANO Aldo 15
ITA MONTANO Aldo 15
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 15   RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 7      
USA LOSS Geoffrey 10
    ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 15
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo
GER SCHNEIDER Benno   GER SCHNEIDER Benno 15      
 
VEN QUINTERO Jose 5   USA THOMPSON Khalil 12
USA THOMPSON Khalil 15
USA SHAINBERG Jonah 15   USA SHAINBERG Jonah 14      
FRA BALLORCA Fabien 12
    RUS ILYIN Ivan 15
RUS ILYIN Ivan
KOR SO Jeong Hoon   KOR SO Jeong Hoon 15      
 
USA SOUDERS Peter 6   HUN DECSI Tamas 7
HUN DECSI Tamas 15
GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 15   GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 7      
USA SKEETE Kamar 5
    ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 15
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo
CHN LIN Xiao   CHN LIN Xiao 15      
 
BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 15   BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 7
KUW ALFADHLI Mohammed 12
ESP GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 8   ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 7      
ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 15
    RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi   VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi 15      
 
UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 8   RUS MOTORIN Ilya 13
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 15
GBR WEBB Jonathan 15   GBR WEBB Jonathan 15      
JPN HOSHINO Kento 13
    GER BONAH Raoul 13
GER BONAH Raoul
TUR YILDIRIM Enver   TUR YILDIRIM Enver 11      
 
BEL DE RIDDER Arne 15   BEL DE RIDDER Arne 15
IRI BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 11
CHN DENG Xiaohao 14   JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 9      
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 15
    ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 15
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian
ITA CAVALIERE Dario   ITA CAVALIERE Dario 15      
 
RUS SEMIN Ilya 13   ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 10
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 15
KOR KIM Kyehwan 13   HUN GEMESI Csanad 6      
HUN GEMESI Csanad 15
    ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
USA SPEAR Jeff   USA SPEAR Jeff 13      
 
JPN TOKUNAN Kenta 14   ROU BADEA Alin 15
ROU BADEA Alin 15
VIE VU Thanh An 15   VIE VU Thanh An 10      
RUS DADAEV Alexey 10
    KOR HA Hansol 15
KOR HA Hansol
HKG LOW Ho Tin   HKG LOW Ho Tin 15      
 
CHN LIANG Jianhao 15   CHN LIANG Jianhao 10
KAZ KARIM Nurzhan 14
KOR JUNG Jaeseung 10   GBR DEARY William 12      
GBR DEARY William 15
    JPN YOSHIDA Kento 15
JPN YOSHIDA Kento
CHN YAN Yinghui   CHN YAN Yinghui 15      
 
ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 13   CHN WANG Shi 10
CHN WANG Shi 15
ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria 10   RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg 15      
RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg 15
    RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 10
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem
CAN GORDON Shaul   CAN GORDON Shaul 15      
 
VEN RODRIGUEZ Abraham 5   VEN ROMERO Eliecer 7
VEN ROMERO Eliecer 15
ROU DRAGOMIR George 15   ROU DRAGOMIR George 13      
RUS TKACHEV Andrey 7
    HUN SZATMARI Andras 15
HUN SZATMARI Andras
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
       
 
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline