Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
CHN LU Yang 11          
CAN ARFA Fares 15
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 15    
GBR MILLER Curtis 11
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 13          
CHN SHEN Chenpeng 15
FRA ANNIC Edern 15    
FRA SEITZ Tom 12
ITA SCEPI Stefano 11          
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 15
ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco 13    
RUS SAVICH Boris 15
USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 14          
VIE NGUYEN Van Quyet 15
USA WILLIAMS Grant 15    
ITA REPETTI Giovanni 12
GEO BAZADZE Beka 9          
EGY ELSISSY Ziad 15
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15    
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 13
ITA FOSCHINI Gabriele 13          
ITA MONTANO Aldo 15
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 7    
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 15
GER SCHNEIDER Benno 15          
USA THOMPSON Khalil 12
USA SHAINBERG Jonah 14    
RUS ILYIN Ivan 15
KOR SO Jeong Hoon 15          
HUN DECSI Tamas 7
GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 7    
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 15
CHN LIN Xiao 15          
BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 7
ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 7    
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15
VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi 15          
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 13
GBR WEBB Jonathan 15    
GER BONAH Raoul 13
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 11          
BEL DE RIDDER Arne 15
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 9    
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 15
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 15          
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 10
HUN GEMESI Csanad 6    
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15
USA SPEAR Jeff 13          
ROU BADEA Alin 15
VIE VU Thanh An 10    
KOR HA Hansol 15
HKG LOW Ho Tin 15          
CHN LIANG Jianhao 10
GBR DEARY William 12    
JPN YOSHIDA Kento 15
CHN YAN Yinghui 15          
CHN WANG Shi 10
RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg 15    
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 10
CAN GORDON Shaul 15          
VEN ROMERO Eliecer 7
ROU DRAGOMIR George 13    
HUN SZATMARI Andras 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline