Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2017
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 15   ITA CAVALIERE Dario          
JPN STREETS Kaito 7
HUN KOSSUTH Balint 10   ITA REPETTI Giovanni  
ITA REPETTI Giovanni 15
USA NATANZON Benjamin 15   USA NATANZON Benjamin          
GBR WEBB Jonathan 8
ARM KOSIKOV Vardan 8   ROU TEODOSIU Iulian  
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 15
GER KOCH Domenik 14   JPN YOSHIDA Kento          
JPN YOSHIDA Kento 15
JPN TOKUNAN Kenta 14   RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy  
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 15
GBR HONEYBONE James 15   GBR HONEYBONE James          
RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander 10
USA MERCHANT Julian 9   FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe  
FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 15
FRA COLLEAU Charles 15   FRA COLLEAU Charles          
VEN QUINTERO Jose 12
BLR DAVYDZENKA Anton 10   TUR YILDIRIM Enver  
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 15
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy          
RUS GORSKIY Mikhail 12
RUS GLADKOV Andrey 11   USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew  
USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 15
UKR YAGODKA Andriy 15   UKR YAGODKA Andriy          
RUS GALUSHKIN Pavel 7
TUN FERJANI Fares 12   KOR LEE Jonghyun  
KOR LEE Jonghyun 15
CHN ZHOU Ziqiu 8   USA LOSS Geoffrey          
USA LOSS Geoffrey 15
RUS SEMIN Ilya 15   RUS SEMIN Ilya  
POL OCINSKI Jakub 11
GER KINDLER Maximilian 15   GER KINDLER Maximilian          
RUS EFIMOV Kirill 13
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 15   RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav  
CHN LIANG Jianhao 12
GBR DEARY William 15   GBR DEARY William          
KAZ KARIM Nurzhan 9
RUS BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 15   RUS BUCHKOVSKIY Artem  
BLR PINCHUK Maksim 9
KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya 15   KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya          
KOR KIM Chang Jae 13
ITA OCCHIUZZI Diego 12   ITA NUCCIO Riccardo  
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 15
RUS SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 6   CHN WANG Shi          
CHN WANG Shi 15
FRA SENEGAS Remi 15   FRA SENEGAS Remi  
FRA SEITZ Tom 11
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin          
USA KOLASA Thomas 8
ROU BADEA Alin 14   IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad  
IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad 15
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 11   ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto          
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 15
GER HUEBNER Bjoern 9   FRA BARLOY Edward  
FRA BARLOY Edward 15
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 15   RUS MOTORIN Ilya          
USA THOMPSON Khalil 10
BLR KISEL Siarhei 6   ITA MONTANO Aldo  
ITA MONTANO Aldo 15
FRA ROUSSET Nicolas 5   ITA ROMANO Lorenzo          
ITA ROMANO Lorenzo 15
BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei 15   BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei  
ITA NERI Matteo 11
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline