Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2017
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 15          
ITA FONDI Camilla 12
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 15    
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 6
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 5          
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 15
FRA REGUIGNE Laura 11    
HUN MIKULIK Julia 15
MEX PLIEGO Paola 12          
PAN GRENCH Eileen 15
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 15    
ITA MORMILE Chiara 14
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya 15          
USA JENKINS Morgan 10
GEO ANTONOVA Daria 15    
UKR VORONINA Olena 14
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 15          
HUN ZAHONYI Petra 14
GER LIMBACH Anna 15    
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 13
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 15          
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 14
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 7    
RUS NIKITINA Olga 15
ROU PASCU Bianca 15          
CHN FU Ying 13
USA RUSSO Francesca 15    
KOR KIM Ha-Eun 8
RUS STADNICHUK Polina 11          
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 15
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 8    
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna 15
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora 12          
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 15
ESP VILA Laia 13    
RUS KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 15
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 7          
GER KUSIAN Judith 15
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 11    
RUS BASHTA Anna 15
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 9          
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 15
USA THOMPSON Kamali 8    
ITA PREARO Flaminia 15
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 11          
RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 15
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 15    
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 7
CHN YANG Hengyu 13          
ESP NAVARRO Araceli 15
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 15    
ITA LUCARINI Lucia 12
ITA PASSARO Eloisa 7          
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 15
THA MANUNYA Patsara 9    
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 15
USA MICHEL Violet 15          
JPN URANO Kana 11
THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 7    
HUN PUSZTAI Liza 15
JPN TAMURA Norika 15          
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 7
UKR PROKUDA Olena 12    
JPN EMURA Misaki 15
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline